Feb 18

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
875 (100%)  0 (0%)
Finishers
Male Female
863 (98.6%)  0 (0%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
01:59:47  n/a  01:59:47
Fastest Time
Male 00:59:25 - Deriba Merga
Results 1 - 200 of 1317
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Deriba Merga Male 2 ETH 00:59:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Bernard Kipyego Male 8 KEN 00:59:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:20 Download Certificate
3 Leonard Langat Male 7 KEN 00:59:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:27 Download Certificate
4 John Kiprotich Male 5 KEN 01:00:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:45 Download Certificate
5 Titus Masai Male 9 KEN 01:00:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:15 Download Certificate
6 Getu Feleke Male 3 ETH 01:01:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:03 Download Certificate
7 Maregu Terefe Male 15 ETH 01:02:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:38 Download Certificate
8 Dickson Marwa Male 10 TAN 01:02:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:39 Download Certificate
9 Hafid Chani Male 12 MAR 01:02:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:58 Download Certificate
10 Alemayehu Shumye Male 11 ETH 01:02:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:33 Download Certificate
11 Edwin Kipkorir Male 13 KEN 01:03:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:37 Download Certificate
12 Patrick Makau Male 1 KEN 01:03:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:27 Download Certificate
13 Siraw Kebede Gelaw Male 1414 ETH 01:04:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:42 Download Certificate
14 Birbo Guta Bulbula Male 1427 ETH 01:05:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:54 Download Certificate
15 Ihya Ben Yousef Male 1899 MAR 01:05:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:32 Download Certificate
16 Othmane Chaibi Male 1918 MAR 01:07:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:42 Download Certificate
17 Melcamu Tegegn Deyeme Male 1415 ETH 01:07:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:54 Download Certificate
18 Yassin Kedir Male 1915 ETH 01:10:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:00 Download Certificate
19 Saif Hamad Al Rashedi Male 1913 UAE 01:11:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:42 Download Certificate
20 Ali Khalifa Al Wahshi Male 1912 UAE 01:12:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:40 Download Certificate
21 Faris Al-Sultan Male 856 GER 01:12:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:47 Download Certificate
22 Tezera Wolle Male 1455 ETH 01:13:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:52 Download Certificate
23 Khalifa Al Alaoui Male 2121 UAE 01:13:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:14 Download Certificate
24 Alemayehu Sitotaw Male 137 NOR 01:14:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:38 Download Certificate
25 Ben Walton Male 104 GBR 01:16:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:21 Download Certificate
26 Bader Hareb Al Alawi Male 1914 UAE 01:17:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:42 Download Certificate
27 Chris Sellar Male 1236 GBR 01:17:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:01 Download Certificate
28 Chris McCann Male 1373 GBR 01:17:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:21 Download Certificate
29 Ali Salim Al Qaydi Male 2123 UAE 01:17:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:29 Download Certificate
30 Kais Jouaidi Male 2140 MAR 01:18:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:41 Download Certificate
31 Andy Keron Male 1270 GBR 01:18:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:47 Download Certificate
32 Jeremy Curran Male 1324 AUS 01:20:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:48 Download Certificate
33 Tony Clarkson Male 669 GBR 01:21:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:55 Download Certificate
34 Euca Bolingot Male 974 PHI 01:22:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:09 Download Certificate
35 Sean Stewart Male 225 AUS 01:22:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:16 Download Certificate
36 Naser Mohamed Male 679 UAE 01:22:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:25 Download Certificate
37 Tony Arnell Male 2045 GBR 01:23:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:49 Download Certificate
38 Keith Reynolds Male 1768 RSA 01:23:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:56 Download Certificate
39 Frode Johansen Male 458 NOR 01:24:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:44 Download Certificate
40 Pearse Walpole Male 999 IRL 01:25:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:44 Download Certificate
41 Matt Ross Male 670 NZL 01:25:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:01 Download Certificate
42 Janne Hyrylainen Male 229 FIN 01:25:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:06 Download Certificate
43 Sean James Male 867 GBR 01:25:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:14 Download Certificate
44 Chris Knight Male 293 GBR 01:26:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:37 Download Certificate
45 John Carney Male 681 GBR 01:26:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:42 Download Certificate
46 Hamid Khan Male 603 GBR 01:26:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:52 Download Certificate
47 Kjell Lavoll Male 565 NOR 01:26:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:54 Download Certificate
48 Vesa Mikkola Male 1127 FIN 01:26:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:57 Download Certificate
49 Andrew Stewart Male 879 RSA 01:26:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:00 Download Certificate
50 Scott Jervis Male 1030 GBR 01:26:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:18 Download Certificate
51 Johan Anderson Male 217 FIN 01:27:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:49 Download Certificate
52 Finn Zwager Male 184 NED 01:27:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:03 Download Certificate
53 David Labouchere Male 517 GBR 01:27:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:11 Download Certificate
54 Garry Whyte Male 678 GBR 01:27:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:11 Download Certificate
55 Damien Catani Male 685 FRA 01:27:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:11 Download Certificate
56 Adam Taylor Male 1985 GBR 01:28:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:36 Download Certificate
57 Peter Rodgers Male 847 IRL 01:28:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:47 Download Certificate
58 Nick Gould Male 105 GBR 01:28:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:50 Download Certificate
59 Mubarak Musabah Al Menhali Male 1916 UAE 01:28:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:23 Download Certificate
60 David Hunt Male 743 GBR 01:28:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:25 Download Certificate
61 John Driscoll Male 1550 GBR 01:28:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:27 Download Certificate
62 Andy Neilson Male 178 GBR 01:28:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:31 Download Certificate
63 Andy Parkinson Male 1746 GBR 01:29:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:41 Download Certificate
64 Mike Jones Male 538 GBR 01:29:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:43 Download Certificate
65 Gareth Stride Male 302 NZL 01:29:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:09 Download Certificate
66 Malcolm Gatenby Male 884 GBR 01:29:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:18 Download Certificate
67 Richard Morgan Male 2076 GBR 01:29:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:21 Download Certificate
68 Eoin O'Flynn Male 1466 IRL 01:29:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:22 Download Certificate
69 Rudy Banares Male 1480 PHI 01:29:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:23 Download Certificate
70 Ashley Robbins Male 1981 GBR 01:29:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:23 Download Certificate
71 Christophe Camacho Male 512 FRA 01:29:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:27 Download Certificate
72 Ian Wilson Male 1771 GBR 01:29:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:27 Download Certificate
73 Robert Spence Male 1370 GBR 01:29:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:28 Download Certificate
74 Graham Spriggs Male 676 GBR 01:29:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:29 Download Certificate
75 Gary Elizaga Male 1465 PHI 01:29:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:30 Download Certificate
76 Oliver Boyle Male 1134 GBR 01:29:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:31 Download Certificate
77 Adrian Hayes Male 2144 GBR 01:29:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:34 Download Certificate
78 Alan Mcintyre Male 850 NZL 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:36 Download Certificate
79 Neil Flanagan Male 1315 GBR 01:30:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:37 Download Certificate
80 Dion McFadzean Male 1478 BIZ 01:30:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:43 Download Certificate
81 Mac McNaghten Male 169 GBR 01:30:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:45 Download Certificate
82 Malcolm Rose Male 998 GBR 01:30:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:48 Download Certificate
83 Adam Marcinowicz Male 462 GBR 01:30:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:18 Download Certificate
84 Andrew Raine Male 706 GBR 01:30:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:24 Download Certificate
85 Dieter Sticht Male 627 RSA 01:31:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:35 Download Certificate
86 Ndip Ako Elvis Male 1538 CMR 01:31:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:35 Download Certificate
87 Adrian O'Byrne Male 1895 IRL 01:31:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:02 Download Certificate
88 Lucas Bak Male 560 GBR 01:31:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:28 Download Certificate
89 Stuart Bain Male 916 GBR 01:32:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:47 Download Certificate
90 Kenneth Pritchard Male 680 GBR 01:32:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:58 Download Certificate
91 Dave Jackson Male 891 GBR 01:32:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:59 Download Certificate
92 Russell Fraser Male 408 GBR 01:32:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:01 Download Certificate
93 Henk De Jager Male 1123 RSA 01:32:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:05 Download Certificate
94 Jonas Zimling Westh Male 315 DEN 01:32:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:17 Download Certificate
95 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 668 JPN 01:32:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:30 Download Certificate
96 Fabrice Laborie Male 107 FRA 01:32:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:33 Download Certificate
97 Antti Heino Male 764 FIN 01:33:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:39 Download Certificate
98 Giles Richardson Male 695 GBR 01:33:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:44 Download Certificate
99 Mark Childs Male 1983 GBR 01:33:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:56 Download Certificate
100 James Alexander Male 804 GBR 01:33:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:03 Download Certificate
101 Afees Hussain Male 1058 GBR 01:33:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:07 Download Certificate
102 Brett Girven Male 1111 NZL 01:33:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:09 Download Certificate
103 Steve Youlden Male 1306 GBR 01:33:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:19 Download Certificate
104 Pascal Larouche Male 667 CAN 01:34:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:57 Download Certificate
105 Lee Nellis Male 2108 GBR 01:34:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:05 Download Certificate
106 Johannes Rabl Male 325 GER 01:34:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:13 Download Certificate
107 Ulrik Friis Male 1549 DEN 01:34:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:20 Download Certificate
108 Lee Bradbury Male 811 GBR 01:34:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:22 Download Certificate
109 Torsten Fleischer Male 1897 GER 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:25 Download Certificate
110 Simon Wood Male 528 GBR 01:34:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:28 Download Certificate
111 Benjamin Kipkoech Male 365 KEN 01:35:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:38 Download Certificate
112 Anwar Jawhar Male 361 KUW 01:35:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:40 Download Certificate
113 Ian Gordon Male 1253 GBR 01:35:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:46 Download Certificate
114 Jerry Anglim Male 237 IRL 01:35:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:52 Download Certificate
115 Robert Latham Male 1266 GBR 01:35:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:57 Download Certificate
116 Chris Little Male 675 GBR 01:35:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:01 Download Certificate
117 Robert Cook Male 637 CAN 01:35:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:15 Download Certificate
118 Matthew Hurn Male 778 GBR 01:35:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:22 Download Certificate
119 Saud Al Dawsari Male 1777 SAU 01:35:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:22 Download Certificate
120 Savio Schmitz Male 201 GER 01:35:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:24 Download Certificate
121 Martino Picotti Male 1692 ITA 01:35:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:24 Download Certificate
122 Hiroyoshi Kawasaki Male 586 JPN 01:35:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:32 Download Certificate
123 Sean Burns Male 1552 IRL 01:36:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:42 Download Certificate
124 Rafael Franco Male 1734 ESP 01:36:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:45 Download Certificate
125 Grant Paterson Male 290 GBR 01:36:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:51 Download Certificate
126 Mike De Notaris Male 481 CAN 01:36:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:09 Download Certificate
127 Miles Pearce Male 1064 GBR 01:36:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:11 Download Certificate
128 Relu Harau Male 1299 ROM 01:36:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:19 Download Certificate
129 Tony Salter Male 1629 GBR 01:36:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:27 Download Certificate
130 Helmuth Raukuttis Male 1235 GER 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:33 Download Certificate
131 Robert Kettlety Male 965 GBR 01:36:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:34 Download Certificate
132 Jonathan Harris Male 1040 GBR 01:36:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:34 Download Certificate
133 Christopher Quint Male 2130 GBR 01:37:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:41 Download Certificate
134 Leon Nel Male 1433 RSA 01:37:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:45 Download Certificate
135 Mohamed Baya Male 1642 FRA 01:37:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:49 Download Certificate
136 Robert Wortmann Male 181 GER 01:37:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:04 Download Certificate
137 Slawomir Troc Male 1065 POL 01:37:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:21 Download Certificate
138 Gerry Bantang Male 1504 PHI 01:37:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:26 Download Certificate
139 Eudald Pous Male 269 ESP 01:37:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:32 Download Certificate
140 Carlos Soto Male 898 ESP 01:38:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:37 Download Certificate
141 Masato Hirakawa Male 980 JPN 01:38:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:40 Download Certificate
142 Matthew Tibbutt Male 1017 GBR 01:38:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:50 Download Certificate
143 Jeremy Baggott Male 206 GBR 01:38:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:54 Download Certificate
144 Robert Broadgate Male 1181 GBR 01:38:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:01 Download Certificate
145 Andrew Chapman Male 868 AUS 01:38:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:31 Download Certificate
146 John Mburu Male 1872 KEN 01:38:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:31 Download Certificate
147 Brian Sweeney Male 261 GBR 01:39:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:35 Download Certificate
148 Jonathan Kennefick Male 776 GBR 01:39:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:35 Download Certificate
149 Morten Kaas Hansen Male 299 DEN 01:39:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:42 Download Certificate
150 Sanne Robyns Male 1112 BEL 01:39:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:42 Download Certificate
151 Obren Lekic Male 1189 GBR 01:39:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:47 Download Certificate
152 Paul Walley Male 159 GBR 01:39:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:49 Download Certificate
153 Andrew Seager Male 513 GBR 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:55 Download Certificate
154 Tom Atkins Male 858 GBR 01:39:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:56 Download Certificate
155 Jiro Nobe Male 2004 JPN 01:39:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:57 Download Certificate
156 Chris Hughes Male 339 GBR 01:39:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:59 Download Certificate
157 Jason Dixon Male 1463 GBR 01:39:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:01 Download Certificate
158 Arjun Prasad Koirala Male 1906 NEP 01:39:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:03 Download Certificate
159 Rami Charaf Male 1148 PAL 01:39:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:06 Download Certificate
160 Christiaan Van Nielen Male 1446 NED 01:39:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:15 Download Certificate
161 Andy Babbayan Male 1337 GBR 01:39:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:16 Download Certificate
162 Robert Milius Male 1100 USA 01:39:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:20 Download Certificate
163 Emile Snyman Male 1264 RSA 01:39:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:23 Download Certificate
164 Daniel Moens Male 1026 BEL 01:39:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:26 Download Certificate
165 Greg Warren Male 1349 CAN 01:39:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:27 Download Certificate
166 Matt Warnock Male 1615 GBR 01:39:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:27 Download Certificate
167 Mario Illan Male 1300 ESP 01:39:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:32 Download Certificate
168 Spencer Hogg Male 453 GBR 01:40:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:47 Download Certificate
169 Troy Alexander Male 1156 USA 01:40:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:24 Download Certificate
170 Timothy Oates Male 1001 GBR 01:40:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:25 Download Certificate
171 Marwan El Jamous Male 1484 LIB 01:40:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:25 Download Certificate
172 Elie Busson Male 1920 FRA 01:40:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:30 Download Certificate
173 Stephan Vanden Auweele Male 2166 BEL 01:40:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:32 Download Certificate
174 Sami Anis Male 117 JOR 01:41:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:44 Download Certificate
175 Tim Peverill Male 511 USA 01:41:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:45 Download Certificate
176 Adrian Berry Male 1261 GBR 01:41:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:45 Download Certificate
177 Warren Coles Male 404 RSA 01:41:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:51 Download Certificate
178 Kye Clutton Male 1286 GBR 01:41:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:52 Download Certificate
179 Stephen Pollock Male 2083 GBR 01:41:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:00 Download Certificate
180 James Dunlap Male 303 USA 01:41:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:03 Download Certificate
181 Shane Horan Male 1909 AUS 01:41:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:20 Download Certificate
182 Rajendran Subramani Male 1829 IND 01:42:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:35 Download Certificate
183 Marco Chirdel Male 766 ITA 01:42:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:38 Download Certificate
184 David Morrison Male 1740 GBR 01:42:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:53 Download Certificate
185 Tomohiro Shishikura Male 607 JPN 01:42:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:55 Download Certificate
186 Youcef Ahmim Male 754 ALG 01:42:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:58 Download Certificate
187 Michael Nugent Male 651 GBR 01:42:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:12 Download Certificate
188 Saif Al Bitar Male 389 UAE 01:42:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:21 Download Certificate
189 Clint Theil Male 775 AUS 01:42:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:23 Download Certificate
190 Michael Knudson Male 564 CAN 01:42:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:24 Download Certificate
191 Steve Shaw Male 1452 GBR 01:43:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:36 Download Certificate
192 Antonio Jacinto Baylosis Male 420 PHI 01:43:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:37 Download Certificate
193 Ian Sparrow Male 1402 GBR 01:43:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:46 Download Certificate
194 Gary Rynhoud Male 807 SUI 01:43:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:51 Download Certificate
195 Jeremy Grigg Male 823 GBR 01:43:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:54 Download Certificate
196 Luo Zan Male 1541 CHN 01:43:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:58 Download Certificate
197 Blair Look Male 1689 CAN 01:43:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:04 Download Certificate
198 Declan McCaffrey Male 1659 IRL 01:43:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:11 Download Certificate
199 Mike Sutherland Male 697 GBR 01:43:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:18 Download Certificate
200 Paul Jones Male 1437 NZL 01:43:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:24 Download Certificate
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!