Dec 7

Choose Race Data

Race
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1154 (63.4%)  667 (36.6%)
Finishers
Male Female
1143 (99%)  662 (99.3%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:05:07  02:15:19  02:08:52

DNS DNF DQF
344 (15.9%) 16 (0.9%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:13:22 - Paul Muturi
 
Female 01:25:59 - Katy Hallside
Results 1 - 200 of 2165
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Paul Muturi Male 51 KEN 01:13:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Liam Bek Male 32 GBR 01:17:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Lee Ryan Male 44 GBR 01:19:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Michael Loseby Male 68 RSA 01:20:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Matthew Emery Male 54 GBR 01:20:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Alexandre Videau Male 72 FRA 01:20:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Michael Ssali Male 2353 UGA 01:20:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Andrejs Citcers Male 46 LAT 01:21:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Tom Hewitt Male 13 GBR 01:21:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Chris McCann Male 26 GBR 01:22:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Steve Smith Male 36 GBR 01:22:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Chris Bone Male 71 GBR 01:22:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Nicholas Tipper Male 1762 GBR 01:23:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Azmat Khan Male 66 PAK 01:23:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Phil Leese Male 30 GBR 01:23:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Gareth Gallagher Male 12 IRL 01:23:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Neil Tait Male 41 GBR 01:23:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Patrick Tweedale Male 22 GBR 01:24:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 57 NED 01:24:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Robert Flynn Male 38 IRL 01:25:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Kurtis Swan Male 75 GBR 01:25:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Hamzah Bamedhaf Male 103 UAE 01:25:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Katy Hallside Female 17 GBR 01:25:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 David Rouse Male 69 GBR 01:26:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Phillip Clarke Male 49 GBR 01:27:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Anastassiya Kolmagorova Female 67 KZK 01:27:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Richard Palmer Male 39 GBR 01:27:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Laurent Berthouloux Male 43 FRA 01:27:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Timothee Duthoit Male 2001 FRA 01:27:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Nuno Marques Male 11 POR 01:28:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Vassil Stamenov Male 70 BUL 01:28:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Warren Grobler Male 60 RSA 01:29:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Louis Holtzhausen Male 58 RSA 01:29:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Amila Lakshan Male 59 SRI 01:29:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Pierric Duthoit Male 1994 FRA 01:29:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Steven Balfour Male 1919 GBR 01:29:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Mario Illan Male 10 ESP 01:29:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Paul Hymers Male 65 GBR 01:29:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Mohammed Boudaoud Male 24 ALG 01:29:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Sean Cope Male 245 GBR 01:29:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Neil Tempest Male 42 GBR 01:29:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 John Woolcock Male 183 GBR 01:29:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Takuya Kobayashi Male 171 JPN 01:30:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Deirdre Casey Female 64 IRL 01:30:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Clare McCulloch Female 371 GBR 01:30:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Omar Abu Omar Male 18 JOR 01:30:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Iker Yturralde Male 1682 USA 01:30:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Toby Smith Male 1079 GBR 01:31:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Bruno Gisquet Male 110 FRA 01:31:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Claus Nielsen Male 1086 DEN 01:31:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Grant Beerling Male 47 GBR 01:31:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Basheer Thorappa Male 280 IND 01:31:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Paul Kelly Male 9 IRL 01:31:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 David Armstrong Male 50 GBR 01:31:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Duncan Hancox Male 2033 GBR 01:31:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Tom Sutcliffe Male 139 GBR 01:31:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Suleiman Baboo Male 1623 RSA 01:32:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Partha Hegde Male 195 IND 01:32:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Mac McNaghten Male 31 GBR 01:32:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Mabrouk Abbassi Male 168 ALG 01:32:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Paul Donnelly Male 302 GBR 01:32:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 James Beasley Male 386 GBR 01:32:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Lee Mahoney Male 260 GBR 01:32:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Ahmad Hammoud Male 381 LIB 01:32:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Debbie Powell Female 48 GBR 01:32:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Jonathan Page Male 21 GBR 01:32:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Alaric Phillips Male 119 GBR 01:33:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Ali Amiri Male 1449 UAE 01:34:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Cristian Mitre Male 25 MEX 01:34:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Barry Woods Male 269 GBR 01:34:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Sascha Triemer Male 384 GER 01:34:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Marc Lesage Male 2089 FRA 01:34:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Darryl Chiles Male 45 GBR 01:34:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Maekele Asfha Male 179 ERI 01:34:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Andy Maidment Male 62 GBR 01:34:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Henry Quinones Male 138 VEN 01:34:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Matthew Reed Male 35 GBR 01:34:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Ollie Lloyd Male 229 GBR 01:34:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Teddy Loricourt Male 76 FRA 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Ina Vallarino Female 2170 ECU 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Balazs Horvath Male 2216 HUN 01:34:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Danny Thomas Male 337 GBR 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Malcolm Rose Male 1479 GBR 01:35:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Matthew Adams Male 274 GBR 01:35:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Steve Wagner Male 264 GBR 01:35:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Yuko Nakagawa Female 1110 JPN 01:35:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Christopher Gunn Male 324 GBR 01:35:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Johan Kriel Jones Male 7 RSA 01:35:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Olivier Acquaviva Male 1843 FRA 01:35:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Sean Hickey Male 2262 IRL 01:35:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Gillian Clarke Female 276 IRL 01:35:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Andrea Terrone Male 1186 ITA 01:35:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Younes Agharbi Male 352 FRA 01:35:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Issa Azar Male 1447 FRA 01:35:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Alex Burgess Male 2128 GBR 01:36:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 David Robinson Male 180 GBR 01:36:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 Conor O'Donnell Male 2254 IRL 01:36:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Henrich Ewers Male 56 DEN 01:36:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Shawn Pernasilici Male 251 CAN 01:36:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Piyush Dewan Male 188 IND 01:36:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Andi Hucker Male 370 GBR 01:36:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Flemming Christensen Male 351 DEN 01:36:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Joyce Baako Female 375 UGA 01:36:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Michael Storie Male 428 GBR 01:36:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Philippe Delaunay Male 2226 FRA 01:36:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Martin Carrahar Male 1439 GBR 01:36:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Victoria Smylie Female 1776 GBR 01:36:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Henry Beales Male 137 GBR 01:36:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Bram De Nijs Male 240 NED 01:36:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Nada El Sawy Female 135 EGY 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Ben Wade Male 1953 GBR 01:37:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Scott Brown Male 1114 GBR 01:37:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Luke Dow Male 297 GBR 01:37:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Ian Rogers Male 133 GBR 01:37:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Dijon Valentim Male 2268 RSA 01:37:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Sonal Ahuja Male 374 GBR 01:37:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Simon Putt Male 215 GBR 01:37:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Nick Gould Male 63 GBR 01:38:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Brian Sweeney Male 293 GBR 01:38:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Jordi Gimeno Male 198 ESP 01:38:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Jeremy Grigg Male 259 GBR 01:38:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Kanellos Papakanellou Male 407 GRE 01:38:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Daulat Kamble Male 1940 IND 01:38:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Malcolm Gatenby Male 249 GBR 01:38:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Xavi Olive Male 2317 ESP 01:38:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Bruno Henrion Male 294 FRA 01:38:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Michavel Devasirvatham Male 235 IND 01:38:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Fiona Hedderman Female 1719 IRL 01:38:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Declan McCaffrey Male 14 IRL 01:38:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Charlotte McCarthy Female 1576 GBR 01:38:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Paul Ralph Male 121 GBR 01:38:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Rachael Bruford Female 120 GBR 01:38:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Luca Bellucci Male 1188 ITA 01:38:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Karl Street Male 124 GBR 01:38:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Trevor Halton Male 301 GBR 01:39:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Oliver Sawle Male 396 GBR 01:39:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Jeremy Speller Male 1774 GBR 01:39:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Diego Martinez Male 413 ESP 01:39:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Russell Watmore Male 1982 GBR 01:39:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Steve Quick Male 224 GBR 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Andrew Chapell Male 1059 GBR 01:39:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Rakesh Kumar Seshkumar Male 112 IND 01:39:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Noel Tuohy Male 2000 IRL 01:39:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Saurabh Mehndiratta Male 322 IND 01:39:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Hossein Alizadeh Male 2168 GBR 01:39:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Mina Zarif Male 232 EGY 01:39:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Scott Boyle Male 344 GBR 01:39:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Claus Hansen Male 1177 DEN 01:39:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Rodolphe Cazavant Male 145 FRA 01:39:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Ahmad Samra Male 1372 SYR 01:39:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Helmuth Raukuttis Male 246 GER 01:39:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Nora Ismagilova Female 113 RUS 01:39:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Neil Maskell Male 1016 GBR 01:39:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Loic Devolder Male 52 FRA 01:39:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Laura Fallaha Female 256 LIB 01:39:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Abdellatif Adwan Male 388 JOR 01:39:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Horacio Ruiz Gutierrez Male 2235 ESP 01:40:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Jason Northwood Male 1083 RSA 01:40:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Grzegorz Polak Male 1253 POL 01:40:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Tim Dorrington Male 308 GBR 01:40:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Daniel Nuss Male 305 GER 01:40:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Soichiro Ishihara Male 887 JPN 01:40:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Lottie Lucas Female 1512 GBR 01:40:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Sam Whitcombe Male 355 AUS 01:40:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Romain Hericher Male 1756 FRA 01:40:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Terry Gibson Male 271 GBR 01:40:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Thomas Hoej Male 303 DEN 01:40:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Maria Ainsa Female 1629 ESP 01:40:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Sukhjinder Singh Male 425 IND 01:40:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Christian Ruehrschneck Male 412 GER 01:40:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Jan Langenbach Male 339 GER 01:40:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Muhammad Magdy Male 2135 EGY 01:40:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Sam Pedder Male 205 GBR 01:40:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Edward Opollo Male 805 KEN 01:40:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Gary Mclaughlin Male 2108 GBR 01:40:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Giovanni Giura Male 2028 ITA 01:40:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Enda Daly Male 316 IRL 01:40:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Robert Aiken Male 287 GBR 01:40:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Osama Shahid Male 801 PAK 01:40:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Jaco Luijendijk Male 1182 NED 01:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Laurent Matthys Male 723 FRA 01:41:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Alioune Diop Male 378 FRA 01:41:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Sarah French Female 253 GBR 01:41:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Jan Rohde Male 226 GER 01:41:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Thomas Gallagher Male 321 IRL 01:41:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Hernald Batisanan Male 1130 PHI 01:41:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Joemel Garbo Male 2221 PHI 01:41:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Amr Al Wakil Male 148 EGY 01:41:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Christopher Peddle Male 187 GBR 01:41:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Antonio Baptista Male 571 POR 01:41:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 James Lewry Male 1002 GBR 01:41:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Jim Kimber Male 208 GBR 01:42:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Abdelrahman Mahmoud Male 2334 EGY 01:42:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Herold Carreon Male 144 PHI 01:42:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Tarek Olabi Male 210 SYR 01:42:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Katerina Kapletova Female 239 CZE 01:42:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Robert O'Hanlon Male 421 NZL 01:42:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Isabelle Hamilton Female 310 SWE 01:42:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Peter Hidvegi Male 131 HUN 01:42:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Pia Lund Female 185 DEN 01:42:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!