Feb 9

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1519 (66.4%)  770 (33.6%)
Finishers
Male Female
1493 (98.3%)  765 (99.4%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:05:04  02:19:05  02:09:48

DNS DNF DQF
698 (23.4%) 31 (1.4%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:58:42 - Bedan Karoki
 
Female 01:04:52 - Fancy Chemutai
Provisional Timing & Results subject to final confirmation by Race Referees and/or Race Director
Results 1 - 200 of 2987
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Bedan Karoki Male 1 KEN 00:58:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Jemal Yimer Male 19 ETH 00:59:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Alex Kibet Male 11 KEN 00:59:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Jorum Lumbasi Okombo Male 2 KEN 00:59:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Morris Gachaga Male 43 KEN 00:59:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Wilfred Kimitei Male 15 KEN 00:59:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Edwin Kiptoo Male 8 KEN 00:59:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Benard Kimeli Male 41 KEN 01:00:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Vincent Rono Male 9 KEN 01:00:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Lelisa Desisa Male 10 ETH 01:00:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 James Wangari Male 4 KEN 01:00:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Geoffrey Yegon Male 12 KEN 01:00:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Shadrack Kimining Male 13 KEN 01:00:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Josphat Tanui Male 5 KEN 01:02:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Albert Kangogo Male 6 KEN 01:02:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Timothy Toroitich Male 17 UGA 01:02:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Anouar El Ghouz Male 103 MAR 01:03:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Ismail Ssenyange Male 150 UGA 01:04:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Bitew Endalew Male 20 ETH 01:04:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Fancy Chemutai Female 23 KEN 01:04:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Gilbert Kipkoech Bii Male 53 KEN 01:04:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Mary Keitany Female 22 KEN 01:04:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Lawi Kiptui Male 52 KEN 01:05:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Caroline Kipkirui Female 29 KEN 01:05:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Joan Chelimo Melly Female 27 KEN 01:05:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Joyciline Jepkosgei Female 21 KEN 01:06:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Degitu Azimeraw Asires Female 34 ETH 01:06:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Brigid Kosgei Female 28 KEN 01:06:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Ezekiel Kemboi Male 51 KEN 01:06:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Gladys Cherono Female 25 KEN 01:07:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Samir Jouaher Male 119 MAR 01:07:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Brahim Slimani Male 165 MAR 01:07:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Helen Tola Bekele Female 33 ETH 01:07:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Naom Jebet Female 32 KEN 01:08:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Eunice Chumba Female 26 BRN 01:08:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Mubarak Al Marashda Male 172 UAE 01:08:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Vladimir Bondarenko Male 188 RUS 01:08:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Lucy Cheruiyot Female 30 KEN 01:10:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 115 FIN 01:11:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Paul Muturi Male 145 KEN 01:11:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Yuka Takashima Female 35 JPN 01:11:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 James Buchanan Male 177 GBR 01:11:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Abdulrahman Abdulrahman Male 4195 KUW 01:11:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Hussain Kamal Male 4163 KUW 01:12:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Eshetu Mekonnen Gonfa Male 3641 ETH 01:12:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Omer Al Failakawi Male 4190 KUW 01:13:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Graham O'Donoghue Male 125 USA 01:15:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Emily Waugh Female 148 GBR 01:15:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Abdullah Al Saadi Male 173 UAE 01:15:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Laura Hottenrott Female 36 GER 01:15:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Abdeslam Naji Male 427 NOR 01:16:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Florin-Marcel Laza Male 194 ROU 01:16:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 109 FRA 01:16:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Tony Clarkson Male 138 GBR 01:16:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Demehin Adebanjo Male 100 NGR 01:17:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Nuno Marques Male 127 POR 01:17:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Nasser Al Bastaki Male 104 UAE 01:17:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Mathew Ashton Male 3768 GBR 01:18:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Stephen Gichuki Male 2541 KEN 01:18:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Belainesh Yami Gurmu Female 3773 ETH 01:18:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Joseph Mwangi Male 2495 KEN 01:18:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 Phil Yates Male 112 GBR 01:19:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Ahmad Basil Male 2451 JOR 01:19:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Julia Njari Female 2392 KEN 01:19:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Paul Faulkner Male 141 GBR 01:19:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Lee Ryan Male 106 GBR 01:19:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Mario Illan Male 134 ESP 01:20:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Matthew Lamb Male 142 GBR 01:20:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Luca Viola Male 3666 ITA 01:21:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Buti Ali Saif Al Nuaimi Male 4192 UAE 01:21:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Edwin Tanui Male 2856 KEN 01:21:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Andrejs Citcers Male 153 LAT 01:21:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Jannica Granbacka Female 182 FIN 01:22:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Gabriel Rositto Male 136 ARG 01:22:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Nils De Jong Male 133 NED 01:22:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Stephen Kamande Male 186 KEN 01:22:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Patrick Tweedale Male 2435 GBR 01:22:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Janne Hyrylainen Male 114 FIN 01:23:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 189 NED 01:23:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 143 COL 01:23:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Steve Smith Male 164 GBR 01:23:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Sheila Kasyoka Mbaku Female 185 KEN 01:23:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Martin Luetge Varney Male 123 GER 01:23:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Grant Beerling Male 149 GBR 01:23:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Katy Hallside Female 184 GBR 01:23:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Jamie Edmunds Male 159 GBR 01:24:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Malachy Sheeran Male 2353 IRL 01:24:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Andy Parkinson Male 176 GBR 01:24:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Neil Tempest Male 415 GBR 01:24:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Abdul Rowland Male 108 RSA 01:24:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 David Winston Male 124 GBR 01:25:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Jason Hooper Male 101 RSA 01:25:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Francisco Santos Tejada Male 438 COL 01:25:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Kevin Murray Male 191 GBR 01:25:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Aaron Thrush Male 3806 USA 01:26:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Richard Palmer Male 162 GBR 01:26:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 Darryl Chiles Male 122 GBR 01:26:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Chris Knight Male 111 GBR 01:26:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Mohammed Boudaoud Male 183 ALG 01:26:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Rob Jones Male 156 GBR 01:26:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Hazim Darwish Male 121 AUS 01:27:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Sugath Theverapperuma Male 2283 SRI 01:27:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Mathew Boice Male 180 GBR 01:27:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Steve Burrows Male 359 GBR 01:27:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Declan McCaffrey Male 129 IRL 01:27:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Omar Abu Omar Male 167 JOR 01:27:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Michael Godfrey Male 130 GBR 01:27:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Glyn Painter Male 3979 GBR 01:27:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Thomas Nuttall Male 166 GBR 01:27:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Kenneth Pritchard Male 2994 GBR 01:28:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Hossein Darkhooreh Male 179 IRI 01:28:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Azmat Khan Male 175 PAK 01:28:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Amer Ebrahim Male 171 BRN 01:28:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Thoger Larsen Male 2776 DEN 01:28:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 David Armstrong Male 320 GBR 01:28:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Matthieu Prouillac Male 154 FRA 01:28:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 John Norris Male 144 GBR 01:28:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Mark Lembke Male 128 GER 01:28:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Matthew Reed Male 163 GBR 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Henrich Ewers Male 118 DEN 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Helder Francisco Male 161 POR 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Cristian Mitre Male 147 MEX 01:29:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Stefan Schmidt Male 435 GER 01:29:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Paul Hymers Male 3783 GBR 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Helen O'Neile Female 1158 GBR 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Ali Tabbal Male 120 USA 01:29:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Luis Cunha Male 329 POR 01:29:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 James Plant Male 356 GBR 01:29:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Tia Jones Female 2684 AUS 01:29:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Charles Sultan Male 303 GBR 01:30:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Marlin Coffman Male 135 USA 01:30:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Edward Elliott Male 377 GBR 01:30:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Nick Brown Male 3513 GBR 01:30:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Winston Smith Male 3490 RSA 01:30:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Debbie Powell Female 110 GBR 01:30:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Duncan McCulloch Male 425 GBR 01:31:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Matt MacDonald Male 2337 CAN 01:31:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Danny Thomas Male 389 GBR 01:31:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Hamza Chaoui Male 2221 MAR 01:31:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Amir Bazarbachi Male 2220 SUI 01:31:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Jeremy Crane Male 3701 CAN 01:31:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Tudor Bratu Male 152 ROU 01:31:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Loic Devolder Male 139 FRA 01:31:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Pia Hansske Female 363 GER 01:31:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Ahmed Al Madani Male 2324 BRN 01:32:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Joseph Patz Male 300 USA 01:32:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Giles Richardson Male 305 GBR 01:32:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Uros Mazej Male 361 SLO 01:32:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Adam Brannigan Male 409 GBR 01:32:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Shawn Pernasilici Male 314 CAN 01:32:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Daniel Brewster Male 439 AUS 01:32:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Walter Tarello Male 352 ITA 01:32:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Saurabh Mehndiratta Male 169 IND 01:32:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Caroline Ngugi Female 395 KEN 01:32:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Quintin Du Toit Male 390 RSA 01:32:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Diyaa Benkhadra Male 366 MAR 01:32:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Nada El Sawy Female 384 USA 01:32:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 James Gibb Male 360 GBR 01:33:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Henry Quinones Male 1215 VEN 01:33:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Maekele Asfha Male 437 ERI 01:33:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Mohammed Abou Elmagd Male 411 EGY 01:33:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Methaq Nasser Male 2254 YEM 01:33:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Sascha Triemer Male 424 GER 01:33:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Jeremy Turner Male 1261 GBR 01:33:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Clare McCulloch Female 426 GBR 01:33:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Simon Roderick Male 325 GBR 01:33:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Abhishek Dadlani Male 3106 IND 01:33:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Matthew Stiles Male 430 GBR 01:33:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Jerry Mantilla Male 328 PHI 01:33:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Bruno Gisquet Male 381 FRA 01:33:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Loy Karlo Dela Cruz Male 322 PHI 01:33:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Carla Hagelthorn Female 343 RSA 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Malcolm Gatenby Male 379 GBR 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Jbern Eugenio Male 3901 PHI 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Jonathan Page Male 146 GBR 01:33:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Robert Latham Male 386 GBR 01:33:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Peter Hidvegi Male 408 HUN 01:34:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Lorenzo Fiorucci Male 373 ITA 01:34:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Gareth Manton Male 358 GBR 01:34:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Maria Ardilla Female 3760 COL 01:34:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Subhash Zinjad Male 2294 IND 01:34:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Hunter Rackley Male 393 USA 01:34:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Jenna Wilkinson Female 405 GBR 01:34:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Abdellatif Qamhaieh Male 304 PLE 01:34:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Avraam Papastathopoulos Male 306 GRE 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Rachael Clough Female 433 NZL 01:34:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Henk De Jager Male 3063 RSA 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Antonio Di Somma Male 345 ITA 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Denmark Tibobos Male 4011 PHI 01:34:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Gerry Bantang Male 382 PHI 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Santosh Patnaik Male 367 IND 01:34:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Rodolphe Cazavant Male 178 FRA 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Mark Barnes Male 335 GBR 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Carlos Soto Male 387 ESP 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Colin Foreman Male 321 GBR 01:35:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Habib Rehman Male 2995 PAK 01:35:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Abdulla Al Hammadi Male 3498 UAE 01:35:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Rinat Mustafin Male 2389 RUS 01:35:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Guilherme Goncalves Male 317 POR 01:35:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Khaled Dahlawi Male 3195 GBR 01:35:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!