Dec 8

Choose Race Data

Race
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1188 (67%)  585 (33%)
Finishers
Male Female
1178 (99.2%)  584 (99.8%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:01:15  02:11:51  02:04:46

DNS DNF DQF
398 (18.3%) 11 (0.6%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:11:35 - Paul Muturi
 
Female 01:18:33 - Emily Waugh
Results 1 - 200 of 2162
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Paul Muturi Male 62 KEN 01:11:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 James Buchanan Male 54 GBR 01:14:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Micheal Ssali Male 51 UGA 01:17:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Ben Walton Male 15 GBR 01:17:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Emily Waugh Female 23 GBR 01:18:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Tony Clarkson Male 8 GBR 01:18:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Graham O'Donoghue Male 32 USA 01:18:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 40 FRA 01:18:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Nuno Marques Male 28 POR 01:19:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Gareth Gallagher Male 2291 IRL 01:19:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Phil Yates Male 17 GBR 01:21:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Mario Illan Male 9 ESP 01:21:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Steve Smith Male 1160 GBR 01:22:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Tom Hewitt Male 29 GBR 01:22:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Masood Falamarzi Male 25 UAE 01:22:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Matthew Lamb Male 43 GBR 01:22:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Florian Franceschini Male 55 FRA 01:23:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 2340 COL 01:23:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Phil Leese Male 56 GBR 01:23:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Jason Hooper Male 12 RSA 01:24:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Florent Roussel Male 1564 FRA 01:24:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Nils De Jong Male 39 NED 01:24:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Chris McCann Male 26 GBR 01:24:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Katy Hallside Female 22 GBR 01:24:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Matthieu Prouillac Male 19 FRA 01:24:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Michael Rocke Male 33 IRL 01:24:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Robert McCulloch Male 53 GBR 01:24:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Grant Beerling Male 21 GBR 01:25:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Alan Maher Male 239 IRL 01:25:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 John Burt Male 57 CAN 01:25:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Gabriel Rositto Male 11 ARG 01:25:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Bartosz Matczak Male 14 POL 01:26:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Hazim Darwish Male 35 AUS 01:26:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Aline Vacheron Female 37 FRA 01:26:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Christophe Coulée Male 47 BEL 01:26:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Chris Knight Male 30 GBR 01:26:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Benjamin Cranwell Male 2090 GBR 01:26:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Jamie Edmunds Male 1457 GBR 01:27:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 James Cresswell Male 1687 GBR 01:27:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Laurent Berthouloux Male 31 FRA 01:27:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Johan Kriel Jones Male 65 RSA 01:27:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 David Cox Male 58 GBR 01:27:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Paul Kelly Male 10 IRL 01:28:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Declan McCaffrey Male 52 IRL 01:28:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Azmat Khan Male 60 PAK 01:28:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Leandro Aiub Male 46 BRA 01:28:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Hamed Sulieman Al Mahrooqi Male 659 OMA 01:28:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Pascal Usieto Male 1628 FRA 01:29:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Vincent Deudé Male 50 FRA 01:29:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Zoe Cresswell Female 1686 GBR 01:29:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Kieran Duggan Male 333 IRL 01:29:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Thomas Nuttall Male 247 GBR 01:29:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 James Constable Male 38 GBR 01:29:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Rob Jones Male 110 GBR 01:29:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 John Norris Male 63 GBR 01:29:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Robert Flynn Male 260 IRL 01:29:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Matthew Reed Male 251 GBR 01:29:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Phillip Clarke Male 2363 GBR 01:29:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Henrich Ewers Male 259 DEN 01:29:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Omar Abu Omar Male 197 JOR 01:29:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Joe Keely Male 2389 GBR 01:30:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 Rupert Nell Male 61 RSA 01:30:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Thomas Branche Male 1742 FRA 01:30:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Hossein Darkhooreh Male 297 IRI 01:30:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Chidinma Godfrey Male 1183 GBR 01:30:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Stephen De Nobrega Male 1352 GBR 01:30:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Chris Brownlie Male 151 GBR 01:31:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 David Armstrong Male 286 GBR 01:31:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Danny Thomas Male 1302 GBR 01:31:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Stine Moellebro Female 1351 DEN 01:31:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Francisco Baez Male 2165 ESP 01:31:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Ahmad Hammoud Male 1592 LIB 01:31:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Malcolm Gatenby Male 282 GBR 01:31:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Abdellatif Qamhaieh Male 163 PLE 01:31:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Oliver Opel Male 64 GER 01:31:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Steve Burrows Male 167 GBR 01:31:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Charalambos Konstantinou Male 112 CYP 01:31:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Cristian Mitre Male 2391 MEX 01:32:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Uros Mazej Male 242 SLO 01:32:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Anto Kartawiraji Male 360 INA 01:32:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Daniel Brewster Male 187 AUS 01:32:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Michal Pajak Male 1159 POL 01:32:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Ben Corby Male 1139 GBR 01:32:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Yasuo Kunikane Male 143 JPN 01:32:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Stuart Murray Male 162 RSA 01:32:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Robin Zwiers Male 2146 NED 01:32:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Loic Devolder Male 49 FRA 01:32:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Charles Sultan Male 134 GBR 01:32:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Giles Richardson Male 181 GBR 01:33:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Graham Rafferty Male 168 GBR 01:33:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Oliver Linsenbarth Male 2388 CAN 01:33:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Gayle Whitefield Female 323 GBR 01:33:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Debbie Powell Female 34 GBR 01:33:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Fabian Campo Male 36 ESP 01:33:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Edward Elliott Male 160 GBR 01:33:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Shukri El Husseini Male 1134 JOR 01:33:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 Chris Loxston Male 1621 GBR 01:33:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Jim Kimber Male 1989 GBR 01:33:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 James Gibb Male 504 GBR 01:33:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Luis Cunha Male 311 POR 01:33:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Santosh Patnaik Male 301 IND 01:33:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Clare McCulloch Female 1342 GBR 01:33:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Annie Crookes Female 107 GBR 01:34:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Neil Lineham Male 208 GBR 01:34:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 John Woolcock Male 222 GBR 01:34:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Ben Kinerman Daltrey Male 1185 GBR 01:34:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Kevin Griffiths Male 1764 GBR 01:34:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Jonathan Page Male 7 GBR 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Bruno Henrion Male 334 FRA 01:34:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Gerry Bantang Male 1152 PHI 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Bram De Nijs Male 152 NED 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Ricardo Martin Male 375 ESP 01:34:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Partha Hegde Male 128 IND 01:34:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Sean Cope Male 269 GBR 01:34:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Maekele Asfha Male 1689 ERI 01:34:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Sam McCone Male 310 AUS 01:34:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Omar Bamedhaf Male 233 UAE 01:34:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Shawn Pernasilici Male 224 CAN 01:34:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Tom Sutcliffe Male 227 GBR 01:34:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Karl Street Male 563 GBR 01:34:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Matthew Adams Male 1778 GBR 01:35:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Sandra Khalil Female 229 USA 01:35:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Flemming Christensen Male 314 DEN 01:35:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Duncan McCulloch Male 1341 GBR 01:35:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Nada El Sawy Female 240 USA 01:35:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Quintin Du Toit Male 2283 RSA 01:35:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Neil Tempest Male 1044 GBR 01:35:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Christopher Gunn Male 136 GBR 01:35:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Lucas Wise Male 182 AUS 01:35:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Nicolas Gresser Male 396 FRA 01:35:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Gareth Manton Male 250 GBR 01:35:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Daniel Dinapoli Male 398 GBR 01:35:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Tom Ruyten Male 2358 NED 01:35:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Andi Hucker Male 1440 GBR 01:35:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Takuya Kobayashi Male 1310 JPN 01:35:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Jason Schmidt Male 1969 USA 01:35:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Reiss Adams Male 209 GBR 01:35:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Barry Woods Male 2076 GBR 01:35:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Brian Hull Male 252 CAN 01:35:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Michael Schmidt Male 1713 SUI 01:35:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Hunter Rackley Male 2400 USA 01:35:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Mark Wharton Male 198 GBR 01:36:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Brian Sweeney Male 340 GBR 01:36:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Tala Elajou Female 1234 FRA 01:36:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Nasser Zahra Male 100 EGY 01:36:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Kevin Higgins Male 149 IRL 01:36:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 102 IND 01:36:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Robert Latham Male 1698 GBR 01:36:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Roger Dekkers Male 2359 NED 01:36:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Bruno Gisquet Male 1768 FRA 01:36:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Henry Janne Dothee Male 183 BEL 01:36:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Alex Grima Male 298 GBR 01:36:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Adam Brannigan Male 1479 GBR 01:36:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Carla Hagelthorn Female 374 RSA 01:36:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Antonio Di Somma Male 190 ITA 01:36:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Toru Ataka Male 371 JPN 01:36:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Joseph Almond Male 615 GBR 01:36:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Wei Ming Wong Female 127 GBR 01:37:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Nora Ismagilova Female 180 RUS 01:37:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Joseph Khater Male 211 CAN 01:37:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Dina Kamal Female 586 CAN 01:37:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Tony Fernando Male 296 PHI 01:37:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Ross Mackie Male 131 GBR 01:37:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Monique O'Donoghue Female 231 USA 01:37:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Sarah Louise Brogan Female 1997 IRL 01:37:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Mathieu Mottoulle Male 2024 BEL 01:37:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Gillian Clarke Female 1078 IRL 01:37:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Peter Hidvegi Male 216 HUN 01:37:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Alvaro Lobo Male 1964 ESP 01:37:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Joyce Baako Female 2367 UGA 01:37:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Aymen Mussad Male 345 GBR 01:37:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Christian Ruehrschneck Male 199 GER 01:37:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Meryl Cooper Female 383 GBR 01:37:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Jerry Mantilla Male 1321 PHI 01:37:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Isabelle Hamilton Female 1182 SWE 01:37:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Hernald Batisanan Male 2180 PHI 01:37:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Trevor Halton Male 2346 GBR 01:38:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Karen Lawson Female 108 NZL 01:38:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Elizabeth Manrique Female 349 GBR 01:38:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Oliver Sawle Male 366 GBR 01:38:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Cheryl Leuthart Female 109 NZL 01:38:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Fabrice Ducry Male 2323 SUI 01:38:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Gabriela Alvarez Female 1249 CRC 01:38:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Catalino Arroyo Male 164 PHI 01:38:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 James Capisinio Male 207 PHI 01:38:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Chris Cullen Male 138 NZL 01:38:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Tom Page Male 2094 GBR 01:38:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Paul Ralph Male 223 GBR 01:38:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Solange Rotelo Agnelli Female 315 ARG 01:38:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Osama Ikram Male 834 PAK 01:38:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Jbern Eugenio Male 1313 PHI 01:38:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Wahib Rahmouni Male 584 FRA 01:38:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Jerry Anglim Male 16 IRL 01:38:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Robert Aiken Male 337 GBR 01:38:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Abdulla Al Shehhi Male 174 UAE 01:38:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Jason Stojka Male 2044 USA 01:38:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Michael Preston Male 2386 GBR 01:38:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Tom Ridgway Male 2012 GBR 01:38:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Diarmuid Geraghty Male 1781 IRL 01:38:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Ellie Dorman Female 125 GBR 01:38:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!