Dec 9

Choose Race Data

Race
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1124 (65.8%)  584 (34.2%)
Finishers
Male Female
1112 (98.9%)  575 (98.5%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:04:40  02:14:23  02:07:58

DNS DNF DQF
401 (19%) 21 (1.2%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:10:24 - Ismail Ssenyange
 
Female 01:17:44 - Anne-Mari Hyrylainen
Results 1 - 200 of 2109
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Ismail Ssenyange Male 13 UGA 01:10:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Paul Muturi Male 3 KEN 01:13:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Micheal Ssali Male 1450 UGA 01:14:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Jeremy Curran Male 42 AUS 01:16:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Nick Conlan Male 29 IRL 01:16:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 44 FIN 01:17:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Tony Clarkson Male 30 GBR 01:19:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Paul Faulkner Male 24 GBR 01:20:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 18 FRA 01:20:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Graham ODonoghue Male 41 USA 01:21:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Nuno Marques Male 49 POR 01:22:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Chris McCann Male 53 GBR 01:22:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 52 NED 01:23:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Masood Falamarzi Male 46 UAE 01:23:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Tom Hewitt Male 19 GBR 01:23:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Grant Beerling Male 5 GBR 01:23:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 39 COL 01:23:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Lee Ryan Male 34 GBR 01:24:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Phil Leese Male 64 GBR 01:24:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Andy Parkinson Male 58 GBR 01:24:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Mario Illan Male 27 ESP 01:25:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Liz Verheyden Female 55 BEL 01:25:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Christophe Coulée Male 16 BEL 01:25:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Laurent Berthouloux Male 40 FRA 01:25:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Bryce Alford Male 9 GBR 01:26:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Renan Baroukh Male 323 BRA 01:26:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Jonathan Page Male 25 GBR 01:26:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Franz Konczak Male 1088 USA 01:26:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Jason Hooper Male 11 RSA 01:26:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Barry Conway Male 302 IRL 01:27:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Paul Kelly Male 35 IRL 01:27:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Mac McNaghten Male 48 GBR 01:27:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Aline Vacheron Female 45 FRA 01:27:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Bauke Rietveld Male 2409 NED 01:27:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Katy Hallside Female 15 GBR 01:27:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Laura Holton Female 65 GBR 01:28:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Janne Hyrylainen Male 32 FIN 01:28:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Stuart Appleby Male 1198 GBR 01:28:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Leandro Aiub Male 59 BRA 01:28:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Craig Jordan Male 43 GBR 01:28:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Kester Kaufmann Male 8 GBR 01:29:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 Jerry Anglim Male 14 IRL 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Gerda Steyn Female 47 RSA 01:29:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Peter Stueck Male 38 GER 01:29:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 James Constable Male 60 GBR 01:29:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Florian Franceschini Male 2104 FRA 01:29:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Lewis Orr Male 525 GBR 01:30:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 David Cox Male 236 GBR 01:30:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Marlin Coffman Male 57 USA 01:30:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Mohammed Boudaoud Male 62 ALG 01:30:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Glen Te Wharau Male 129 NZL 01:30:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Anastassiya Kolmagorova Female 273 KZK 01:30:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Miguel Angel Villar Gómez Male 63 ESP 01:30:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Oliver Westmacott Male 1556 GBR 01:30:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Thomas Gallagher Male 290 IRL 01:30:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Hamid Khan Male 21 GBR 01:30:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Mhd Hasan Al Jijakli Male 4 SYR 01:31:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Nicolas Touboul Male 2246 FRA 01:31:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Saurabh Mehndiratta Male 61 IND 01:31:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Matthew Reed Male 20 GBR 01:31:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Ali Amiri Male 363 UAE 01:31:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 James Beasley Male 1486 GBR 01:31:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Rob Thornton Male 36 IRL 01:31:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Johan Kriel Jones Male 520 RSA 01:31:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Akihiko Tsuchida Male 165 JPN 01:31:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Sascha Triemer Male 31 GER 01:31:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Nick Gould Male 17 GBR 01:32:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Dale Nichols Male 115 CAN 01:32:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 David McGuinness Male 1043 GBR 01:32:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Sarah Lowry Female 158 IRL 01:32:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Luis Guillermo Restrepo Giraldo Male 336 COL 01:32:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Elliot Lewis Male 12 GBR 01:32:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Fabien Taillardat Male 217 FRA 01:32:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Mathew Boice Male 10 GBR 01:33:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Loic Devolder Male 289 FRA 01:33:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Gayle Whitefield Female 277 GBR 01:33:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Patrik Eliasson Male 1850 SWE 01:33:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Adam Savage Male 66 GBR 01:33:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Steve Wagner Male 853 GBR 01:33:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Graham Rafferty Male 235 GBR 01:33:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Chris Brownlie Male 119 GBR 01:33:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Diarmuid O Malley Male 28 IRL 01:33:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Yasmine Ouchatar Female 6 FRA 01:33:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Antonio Di Somma Male 376 ITA 01:33:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Malcolm Gatenby Male 37 GBR 01:33:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 John Norris Male 227 GBR 01:33:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Paul Donnelly Male 192 GBR 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Robert Flynn Male 297 IRL 01:34:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Andrew Cox Male 2330 GBR 01:34:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Christian Andersen Male 130 DEN 01:34:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Andrew Garnett Male 1114 USA 01:34:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Francois Pujo Male 23 FRA 01:34:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Cristian Mitre Male 1187 MEX 01:34:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Abbas Sulaiman Juma Male 362 UAE 01:34:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Nirav Gandhi Male 309 IND 01:34:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Chandrasekar Venkatesan Male 328 IND 01:35:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 Anton Bankovskiy Male 146 RUS 01:35:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 317 IND 01:35:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Thomas Hoej Male 1147 DEN 01:35:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Charles Sultan Male 108 GBR 01:35:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Kieran Duggan Male 325 IRL 01:35:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Duncan Ross Male 56 GBR 01:35:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Daniel Brewster Male 2102 AUS 01:35:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 David Armstrong Male 185 GBR 01:35:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Alex Grima Male 1529 GBR 01:35:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Hamed Sulieman Al Mahrooqi Male 366 OMA 01:35:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Josh Blanche Male 1826 GBR 01:35:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Laurene Lepatre Female 1273 FRA 01:35:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Pawel Sobczak Male 1581 POL 01:35:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Toru Ataka Male 371 JPN 01:36:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Eric Francois Male 211 BEL 01:36:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Cameron Forbes Male 2294 GBR 01:36:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Ian Rogers Male 1041 GBR 01:36:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Aymen Mussad Male 1766 GBR 01:36:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Lee Thompson Male 240 GBR 01:36:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Christopher Grainger Male 1313 GBR 01:36:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Henrich Ewers Male 22 DEN 01:36:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Michal Pajak Male 171 POL 01:36:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Declan Clements Male 138 GBR 01:36:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Geraldo Bantang Male 319 PHI 01:37:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Shawn Pernasilici Male 148 CAN 01:37:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Bruno Henrion Male 229 FRA 01:37:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Enrico Pisuena Male 1008 PHI 01:37:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Amy Jayne Chapman Female 1491 GBR 01:37:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Tony Fernando Male 356 PHI 01:37:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Neil Lineham Male 267 GBR 01:37:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Declan McCaffrey Male 33 IRL 01:37:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Joseph Khater Male 109 CAN 01:37:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Nada El Sawy Female 102 USA 01:37:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Mario Ojeda Male 1959 ESP 01:37:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Omar Bamedhaf Male 198 UAE 01:37:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Jennifer Bedran Female 1291 LIB 01:38:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Monty Mavelian Male 1302 GBR 01:38:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Roger Fleming Male 113 GBR 01:38:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Wei Ming Wong Female 131 GBR 01:38:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Rv Phalip Male 2316 FRA 01:38:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Joseph Patz Male 239 USA 01:38:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Pieter Hendriks Male 26 NED 01:38:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 John Young Male 264 GBR 01:38:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Christian Ruehrschneck Male 316 GER 01:39:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Younes Agharbi Male 1733 FRA 01:39:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Jenna Wilkinson Female 197 GBR 01:39:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Brian Hull Male 2122 CAN 01:39:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Scott Hanna Male 153 GBR 01:39:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Richard Tremere Male 189 GBR 01:39:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Hugo Viana Male 2147 POR 01:39:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Trevor Halton Male 225 GBR 01:39:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Jess McGuirk Male 1499 AUS 01:39:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Ruben Ferreira Male 1200 POR 01:39:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Paulo Barreira Male 1207 POR 01:39:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Harvey Ellis Male 256 GBR 01:39:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Sandra Khalil Female 252 USA 01:40:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Takashi Yamaguchi Male 372 JPN 01:40:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Carolin Svensson Female 1851 SWE 01:40:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Matthew Burnard Male 2304 GBR 01:40:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Lyn-Si Fisher Female 373 GBR 01:40:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Alioune Diop Male 2271 FRA 01:40:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Alexandre Verriere Male 345 FRA 01:40:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 343 JPN 01:40:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Clemente Caruso Male 162 ITA 01:40:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Joel Bautista Male 284 PHI 01:40:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Jamie Wilkes Male 1588 GBR 01:40:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Mengmeng Zhu Male 2219 CHN 01:40:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Joe Donaghey Male 370 IRL 01:40:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Lucy SwansonZajac Female 321 GBR 01:40:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Elias Messaoudi Male 1360 FRA 01:40:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Stephane Berthomet Male 278 FRA 01:41:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Martyn Frederick Male 179 GBR 01:41:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Georgie Hallatt Female 176 GBR 01:41:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Julien Khalil Male 1503 LIB 01:41:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Jeff Farr Male 223 USA 01:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Helmuth Raukuttis Male 133 GER 01:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Roberto Espinoza Male 221 VEN 01:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Ryan Brinkworth Male 226 AUS 01:41:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Carla Hagelthorn Female 311 RSA 01:41:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Emma Cullen Female 154 AUS 01:41:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Fiona Hanel Female 104 GBR 01:41:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Paul Ralph Male 110 GBR 01:41:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Roy Griffin Male 526 GBR 01:41:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Karen Lawson Female 270 NZL 01:41:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Tom Sindall Male 242 GBR 01:41:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Rachael Clough Female 512 NZL 01:41:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Chris Pickthall Male 142 GBR 01:41:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Niamh Walsh Female 1823 IRL 01:41:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Hatim Benkirane Male 1332 FRA 01:41:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Koen Nijmeijer Male 1953 NED 01:41:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Thomas Beck Male 222 GER 01:41:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Uros Mazej Male 251 SLO 01:41:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Jacqueline Martin Female 2130 GBR 01:41:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Niyas Mohan Male 190 IND 01:42:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Shaughn Morton Male 342 AUS 01:42:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 William Krupp Male 1734 USA 01:42:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Rakesh Kumar Seshkumar Male 128 IND 01:42:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Loy Karlo Dela Cruz Male 214 PHI 01:42:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Leon Nel Male 127 RSA 01:42:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Sean Cope Male 237 GBR 01:42:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Gregory Le Henand Male 753 FRA 01:42:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Laura King Female 341 GBR 01:42:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Nicolas Le Roux Male 2186 RSA 01:42:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Jose Valles Male 378 ESP 01:42:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!