Feb 19

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
827 (61.9%)  510 (38.1%)
Finishers
Male Female
813 (98.3%)  499 (97.8%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:00:26  02:13:04  02:05:23

DNS DNF DQF
6 (0.4%) 19 (1.4%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:59:43 - Geoffrey Mutai
 
Female 01:07:07 - Elvan Abeylegesse
Results 601 - 800 of 1340
« Back Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
601 James Gauduchon Male 3031 GBR 02:01:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:24 Download Certificate
602 Tom Hobbs Male 1151 GBR 02:01:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:26 Download Certificate
603 Nelly Laricchiuta Female 1698 CAN 02:01:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:27 Download Certificate
604 Emma Thompson Female 1551 AUS 02:01:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:28 Download Certificate
605 Wendy Scotthamilton Female 55 AUS 02:01:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:28 Download Certificate
606 Malcolm Murphy Male 917 GBR 02:01:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:34 Download Certificate
607 Shaz Hussey Female 382 GBR 02:01:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:35 Download Certificate
608 James Pickett Male 829 GBR 02:01:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:35 Download Certificate
609 Michael McEvoy Male 535 GBR 02:01:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:36 Download Certificate
610 Kate Doherty Female 1871 AUS 02:01:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:37 Download Certificate
611 Mark Darby Male 1045 GBR 02:01:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:37 Download Certificate
612 Nick Dingle Male 278 GBR 02:01:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:38 Download Certificate
613 Ashley Szar Female 3023 USA 02:01:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:40 Download Certificate
614 Wendy Hawkins Female 678 USA 02:01:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:41 Download Certificate
615 Donna Hicks Female 1942 NZL 02:01:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:43 Download Certificate
616 Nicola Simpson Female 949 RSA 02:01:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:44 Download Certificate
617 Danny Vardanian Male 1386 GBR 02:01:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:50 Download Certificate
618 Mohanned Awad Male 1215 CAN 02:01:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:51 Download Certificate
619 Aoife Bracken Female 1601 IRL 02:01:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:53 Download Certificate
620 Ramzi Jaber Male 1948 PAL 02:01:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:59 Download Certificate
621 Elizabeth Reuter Female 683 USA 02:01:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:02 Download Certificate
622 Neil Cuthbertson Male 798 GBR 02:01:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:02 Download Certificate
623 Jonathan Hall Male 1682 GBR 02:01:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:03 Download Certificate
624 John Fenlon Male 771 GBR 02:01:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:03 Download Certificate
625 Anthony Best Male 1306 GBR 02:01:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:06 Download Certificate
626 Benjamin Pritchard Male 749 GBR 02:01:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:06 Download Certificate
627 Farshid Farouk Male 1276 FRA 02:01:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:07 Download Certificate
628 Gregory George Male 1992 USA 02:01:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:14 Download Certificate
629 Sven Lindell Male 1608 SWE 02:02:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:18 Download Certificate
630 Bruce Dunnet Male 63 NZL 02:02:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:18 Download Certificate
631 Vince Modesto Male 1699 CAN 02:02:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:19 Download Certificate
632 Daniel Stevenson Male 1780 GBR 02:02:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:19 Download Certificate
633 Kati Anderson Female 1663 FIN 02:02:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:21 Download Certificate
634 Peter Sexton Male 1347 IRL 02:02:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:37 Download Certificate
635 Clive Rogerson Male 602 GBR 02:02:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:38 Download Certificate
636 Mina Morris Male 1477 NZL 02:02:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:42 Download Certificate
637 Jessica Baker Female 1135 CAN 02:02:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:46 Download Certificate
638 Kerri Dewe Female 687 NZL 02:02:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:56 Download Certificate
639 Alienor Littaye Female 1617 USA 02:02:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:57 Download Certificate
640 Johnny Wong Male 1074 GBR 02:02:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:58 Download Certificate
641 Jon Nichols Male 1057 USA 02:02:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:59 Download Certificate
642 Paddy Culbert Male 1040 IRL 02:02:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:01 Download Certificate
643 Vera Reynolds Female 466 RSA 02:02:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:03 Download Certificate
644 Hardi Fichardt Male 1426 RSA 02:02:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:05 Download Certificate
645 Julia Jackson Female 859 GBR 02:02:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:06 Download Certificate
646 Keith Crutchley Male 682 RSA 02:02:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:12 Download Certificate
647 Grant Parry Male 1490 AUS 02:02:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:13 Download Certificate
648 Anna Davies Female 121 GBR 02:02:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:14 Download Certificate
649 Andy Nichol Male 3091 GBR 02:02:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:15 Download Certificate
650 Graham Rafferty Male 258 GBR 02:03:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:17 Download Certificate
651 Nick Radford Male 1524 GBR 02:03:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:18 Download Certificate
652 Stephane Brown Male 1575 FRA 02:03:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:18 Download Certificate
653 Jeff Williams Male 1761 GBR 02:03:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:20 Download Certificate
654 Karley Meads Female 1742 NZL 02:03:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:20 Download Certificate
655 Subhi Farah Male 1585 POL 02:03:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:20 Download Certificate
656 Kevin Coleman Male 795 USA 02:03:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:20 Download Certificate
657 Gabriele Omassi Male 1446 ITA 02:03:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:23 Download Certificate
658 Evelyn Mc Dermott Female 1534 IRL 02:03:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:27 Download Certificate
659 Toni Ellis Female 249 AUS 02:03:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:29 Download Certificate
660 Julia Townsend Female 1887 USA 02:03:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:31 Download Certificate
661 Anna Chenoweth Female 1711 USA 02:03:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:32 Download Certificate
662 Myles Bird Male 1675 BVI 02:03:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:33 Download Certificate
663 Shane Leeming Male 60 NZL 02:03:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:37 Download Certificate
664 Karen Boldy Female 1488 GBR 02:03:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:42 Download Certificate
665 Rashad Ajalov Male 1035 AZE 02:03:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:47 Download Certificate
666 Michael Young Male 3109 USA 02:03:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:48 Download Certificate
667 Stephanie Magrath Female 3063 IRL 02:03:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:49 Download Certificate
668 Samuel Curtin Male 1502 GBR 02:03:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:49 Download Certificate
669 Alyssa Murguia Female 496 USA 02:03:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:50 Download Certificate
670 Oriol Guiu Male 1478 ESP 02:03:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:50 Download Certificate
671 Soumaya Tebbi Female 1275 FRA 02:03:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:51 Download Certificate
672 Steve Cornish Male 3081 GBR 02:03:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:52 Download Certificate
673 Nigel Harris Male 327 GBR 02:03:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:58 Download Certificate
674 Crystal Young Female 3108 USA 02:03:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:58 Download Certificate
675 Sara Orourke Female 3024 USA 02:03:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:00 Download Certificate
676 Pia Eaves Female 422 GBR 02:03:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:05 Download Certificate
677 Helen Barnett Female 1390 GBR 02:03:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:09 Download Certificate
678 Erin Corry Female 1346 CAN 02:03:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:11 Download Certificate
679 Dieter Van Rhyn-Behm Male 448 RSA 02:03:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:12 Download Certificate
680 Alishia Sullivan Female 1354 USA 02:04:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:17 Download Certificate
681 Laura Watts Female 1304 POR 02:04:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:17 Download Certificate
682 Michelle Bacellar Female 457 BRA 02:04:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:20 Download Certificate
683 James Finucane Male 783 IRL 02:04:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:27 Download Certificate
684 Derek Griffin Male 76 RSA 02:04:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:28 Download Certificate
685 Andrew Hughes Male 3057 AUS 02:04:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:31 Download Certificate
686 Joseph Donnelly Male 212 GBR 02:04:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:34 Download Certificate
687 Lucy Guerin Female 1950 AUS 02:04:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:34 Download Certificate
688 Lisa Buschek Female 1988 AUT 02:04:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:35 Download Certificate
689 Linsey Brown Female 684 GBR 02:04:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:37 Download Certificate
690 Edward Beaver Male 1362 GBR 02:04:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:39 Download Certificate
691 Jacqueline Werdeling Female 1732 AUS 02:04:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:40 Download Certificate
692 Iain Bell Male 1609 GBR 02:04:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:42 Download Certificate
693 Paul Nixon Male 260 ARG 02:04:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:42 Download Certificate
694 Dmitri Krolov Male 1646 EST 02:04:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:49 Download Certificate
695 Brian Keenan Male 1649 IRL 02:04:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:53 Download Certificate
696 Christopher Whitehead Male 265 GBR 02:04:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:54 Download Certificate
697 Majori Fourie Female 80 RSA 02:04:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:54 Download Certificate
698 Hannes Vorster Male 1619 RSA 02:04:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:54 Download Certificate
699 Annette Lambe Female 411 GBR 02:04:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:56 Download Certificate
700 Sean Quinn Male 1718 USA 02:04:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:04:57 Download Certificate
701 Renjeev Kurup Male 1100 IND 02:04:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:04 Download Certificate
702 Nicholas Manser Male 605 GBR 02:04:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:08 Download Certificate
703 Jayde Walters Female 1790 GBR 02:04:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:09 Download Certificate
704 Stuart Foster Male 694 GBR 02:04:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:10 Download Certificate
705 Benita Malherbe Female 1358 DEN 02:04:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:15 Download Certificate
706 Michael Hogan Male 1864 IRL 02:05:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:17 Download Certificate
707 Andy Thomas Male 1415 GBR 02:05:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:23 Download Certificate
708 Simon McCrum Male 61 GBR 02:05:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:24 Download Certificate
709 Joseph Costello Male 1536 AUS 02:05:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:25 Download Certificate
710 Wendy Adams Female 1941 GBR 02:05:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:25 Download Certificate
711 Rachel Blucke Female 872 GBR 02:05:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:26 Download Certificate
712 Tom Hart Male 1456 USA 02:05:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:29 Download Certificate
713 Mike Hansen Male 910 RSA 02:05:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:32 Download Certificate
714 Amit Arora Male 934 IND 02:05:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:33 Download Certificate
715 Emily Manuel Female 95 GBR 02:05:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:34 Download Certificate
716 Josh Halperin Male 94 USA 02:05:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:34 Download Certificate
717 Francois Andrier Male 1730 FRA 02:05:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:35 Download Certificate
718 Shaun Swan Male 589 GBR 02:05:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:35 Download Certificate
719 Jenny Miles Female 257 GBR 02:05:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:36 Download Certificate
720 Anton Fouche Male 670 RSA 02:05:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:39 Download Certificate
721 Jan Carbonell Male 943 ESP 02:05:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:39 Download Certificate
722 Carolina Borreguero Female 1937 ESP 02:05:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:39 Download Certificate
723 Catherine Walsh Female 1255 IRL 02:05:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:42 Download Certificate
724 James Howarth Male 1132 GBR 02:05:28 Average Finish Time   Show Chip Time   +01:05:45 Download Certificate
725 Adrian Cambridge Male 436 GBR 02:05:29 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:46 Download Certificate
726 Marcus Chalmers Male 1591 NZL 02:05:35 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:52 Download Certificate
727 Jayne Thurley Female 400 GBR 02:05:38 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:55 Download Certificate
728 Marika Schroder Female 772 GER 02:05:40 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:57 Download Certificate
729 Reinier de Geus Male 1769 NED 02:05:41 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:05:58 Download Certificate
730 Edzel De Leon Female 1817 PHI 02:05:43 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:00 Download Certificate
731 Rebecca Janaway Female 111 GBR 02:05:44 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:01 Download Certificate
732 Tanvir Shah Male 595 IND 02:05:44 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:01 Download Certificate
733 Vannesa Mendez Hernandez Female 528 ESP 02:05:46 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:03 Download Certificate
734 Andre Oosthuizen Male 918 RSA 02:05:50 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:07 Download Certificate
735 Louise Burns Female 77 GBR 02:05:50 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:07 Download Certificate
736 Matthias Kirchhoff Male 710 GER 02:05:53 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:10 Download Certificate
737 Hannah Fowles Female 98 GBR 02:05:56 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:13 Download Certificate
738 Brigette Stoffberg Female 1765 RSA 02:05:58 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:15 Download Certificate
739 Emma Watson Female 1445 GBR 02:06:02 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:19 Download Certificate
740 Claire Money Female 1781 GBR 02:06:03 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:20 Download Certificate
741 Kate Landreth Female 1463 CAN 02:06:05 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:22 Download Certificate
742 Miroslav Sopko Male 1257 SLO 02:06:12 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:29 Download Certificate
743 Shorty Callow Male 433 GBR 02:06:13 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:30 Download Certificate
744 Nicola Hamer Female 131 GBR 02:06:18 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:35 Download Certificate
745 Michelle Walsh Female 3080 GBR 02:06:23 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:40 Download Certificate
746 Frank Pohland Male 1500 GER 02:06:24 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:41 Download Certificate
747 Jodie Shaw Female 564 NZL 02:06:28 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:45 Download Certificate
748 Dick Oskam Male 1683 NED 02:06:33 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:50 Download Certificate
749 Edel Giblin Female 754 IRL 02:06:38 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:55 Download Certificate
750 Olivia Flanagan Female 1909 GBR 02:06:41 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:58 Download Certificate
751 Bjorn Viedge Male 59 RSA 02:06:43 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:00 Download Certificate
752 Jeri Lang Female 1726 USA 02:06:45 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:02 Download Certificate
753 Lucy Pattison Female 1877 GBR 02:06:45 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:02 Download Certificate
754 Simon Gregg Male 600 GBR 02:06:47 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:04 Download Certificate
755 Paul Woodcock Male 264 GBR 02:06:47 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:04 Download Certificate
756 Hilde Willumsen Female 928 NOR 02:06:53 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:10 Download Certificate
757 Peter David Male 199 GBR 02:06:55 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:12 Download Certificate
758 Andres Dinoy Male 1999 PHI 02:06:59 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:16 Download Certificate
759 Rory Breen Male 727 GBR 02:07:08 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:25 Download Certificate
760 Clare Farrell Female 879 GBR 02:07:11 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:28 Download Certificate
761 Anja Thomsen Female 3021 DEN 02:07:16 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:33 Download Certificate
762 Daniela Schlatterer Female 1621 GER 02:07:17 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:34 Download Certificate
763 Fernando Pous Andres Male 3054 ESP 02:07:22 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:39 Download Certificate
764 Jake Porter Male 1372 AUS 02:07:26 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:43 Download Certificate
765 Kathryn Mayes Female 701 GBR 02:07:26 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:43 Download Certificate
766 Vivian Albertyn Male 1302 RSA 02:07:28 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:45 Download Certificate
767 Veronique Coninx Female 432 BEL 02:07:28 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:45 Download Certificate
768 Arjun Prasad Koirala Male 3100 NEP 02:07:29 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:46 Download Certificate
769 John Dermody Male 126 GBR 02:07:29 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:46 Download Certificate
770 Craig Mitchell Female 3040 NZL 02:07:34 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:51 Download Certificate
771 Reijo Salovaara Male 765 FIN 02:07:50 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:07 Download Certificate
772 Robert Middleton Male 427 GBR 02:07:52 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:09 Download Certificate
773 Julian Copson Male 1113 GBR 02:07:53 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:10 Download Certificate
774 Kim Quick Female 762 GBR 02:08:00 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:17 Download Certificate
775 Simon Ibbotson Male 1912 GBR 02:08:03 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:20 Download Certificate
776 Mitchell Hickman Male 1363 GBR 02:08:05 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:22 Download Certificate
777 David Farrell Male 1661 USA 02:08:09 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:26 Download Certificate
778 Nicola Beer Female 852 GBR 02:08:10 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:27 Download Certificate
779 Miriam Caley Female 183 GER 02:08:12 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:29 Download Certificate
780 Tariq Alhefdhi Male 1510 SAU 02:08:16 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:33 Download Certificate
781 Nicola Mosto Male 241 ITA 02:08:18 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:35 Download Certificate
782 Lisa Penderis Female 813 RSA 02:08:20 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:37 Download Certificate
783 Robert Cookson Male 210 GBR 02:08:21 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:38 Download Certificate
784 Justin Clarke Male 1916 GBR 02:08:21 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:38 Download Certificate
785 Jaco Verster Male 1187 RSA 02:08:24 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:41 Download Certificate
786 Ziad Azzam Male 233 LIB 02:08:26 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:43 Download Certificate
787 Philippe Alexandre Kubbinga Male 1002 NED 02:08:28 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:45 Download Certificate
788 Anis Hamdani Male 82 FRA 02:08:31 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:48 Download Certificate
789 Julio Sanchez Male 1123 USA 02:08:31 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:48 Download Certificate
790 Breda Sidey Female 1802 IRL 02:08:32 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:49 Download Certificate
791 Daniel Hughes Male 1017 GBR 02:08:33 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:50 Download Certificate
792 Erik Roque Male 696 PHI 02:08:34 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:51 Download Certificate
793 Jim Drysdale Male 1973 GBR 02:08:35 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:52 Download Certificate
794 Sonia White Female 527 GBR 02:08:39 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:08:56 Download Certificate
795 Dan Davies Male 1743 GBR 02:08:43 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:00 Download Certificate
796 Andrea Unser Female 512 RSA 02:08:51 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:08 Download Certificate
797 Gemma Easson Female 1414 GBR 02:08:52 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:09 Download Certificate
798 Neil Donald Male 65 GBR 02:08:58 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:15 Download Certificate
799 Amanda Ward Female 1472 USA 02:09:03 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:20 Download Certificate
800 Helen McDavid Female 974 GBR 02:09:07 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:24 Download Certificate
« Back Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!