Dec 4

Choose Race Data

Race
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1021 (66%)  527 (34%)
Finishers
Male Female
1007 (98.6%)  525 (99.6%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:01:23  02:13:00  02:05:22

DNS DNF DQF
536 (25.7%) 16 (1%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:07:00 - Ismail Ssenyange
 
Female 01:19:11 - Anne Mari Hyryläinen
Results 1 - 200 of 2084
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Ismail Ssenyange Male 49 UGA 01:07:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Brahim Slimani Male 2654 MAR 01:08:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:47 Download Certificate
3 Micheal Ssali Male 2366 UGA 01:11:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:35 Download Certificate
4 Istvan Varga Male 2011 HUN 01:13:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:48 Download Certificate
5 Alex Ray Male 1919 USA 01:14:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:02 Download Certificate
6 Ali Boukelaa Male 61 ALG 01:14:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:38 Download Certificate
7 Mathew Ashton Male 56 GBR 01:16:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:03 Download Certificate
8 Paul Faulkner Male 2588 GBR 01:17:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:48 Download Certificate
9 Daniel Martinez Silvan Male 1028 ESP 01:18:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:51 Download Certificate
10 Anne Mari Hyryläinen Female 62 FIN 01:19:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:12 Download Certificate
11 Chris Sellar Male 32 GBR 01:19:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:18 Download Certificate
12 Jeremy Curran Male 278 AUS 01:19:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:26 Download Certificate
13 Patrick Tweedale Male 31 GBR 01:19:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:31 Download Certificate
14 Ben Walton Male 33 GBR 01:19:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:52 Download Certificate
15 Karim Ajlani Male 2710 SUI 01:20:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:12 Download Certificate
16 Nick Conlan Male 21 IRL 01:21:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:06 Download Certificate
17 David Patton Male 24 GBR 01:22:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:02 Download Certificate
18 Toshiyuki Hasegawa Male 2585 JPN 01:22:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:26 Download Certificate
19 Amila Lakshan Male 60 SRI 01:22:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:35 Download Certificate
20 Johan Anderson Male 22 FIN 01:22:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:49 Download Certificate
21 Rob Thornton Male 48 IRL 01:23:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:10 Download Certificate
22 Jonathan Page Male 9 GBR 01:23:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:21 Download Certificate
23 Tom Hewitt Male 3 GBR 01:23:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:25 Download Certificate
24 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 54 NED 01:23:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:32 Download Certificate
25 Matthew Lamb Male 1775 GBR 01:23:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:00 Download Certificate
26 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 10 FRA 01:24:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:05 Download Certificate
27 Grant Beerling Male 336 GBR 01:24:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:47 Download Certificate
28 Robert McCulloch Male 355 GBR 01:25:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:12 Download Certificate
29 Michael Loseby Male 1038 RSA 01:25:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:20 Download Certificate
30 Chief Brabon Male 43 AUS 01:25:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:45 Download Certificate
31 Paul Smith Male 47 GBR 01:25:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:49 Download Certificate
32 Jerry Anglim Male 7 IRL 01:26:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:17 Download Certificate
33 Masood Falamarzi Male 20 UAE 01:26:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:19 Download Certificate
34 Myriam Lamure Female 58 FRA 01:26:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:20 Download Certificate
35 Laurent Berthouloux Male 13 FRA 01:26:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:30 Download Certificate
36 Mikael Tisjö Male 327 SWE 01:26:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:45 Download Certificate
37 Gabriel Rositto Male 2016 ARG 01:27:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:12 Download Certificate
38 Rupert Nell Male 41 RSA 01:27:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:40 Download Certificate
39 Andy Parkinson Male 28 GBR 01:27:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:45 Download Certificate
40 Hamid Khan Male 27 GBR 01:28:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:05 Download Certificate
41 Leandro Aiub Male 53 BRA 01:28:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:18 Download Certificate
42 Christian Decker Male 141 GER 01:28:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:29 Download Certificate
43 Ben Dyer Male 46 GBR 01:28:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:56 Download Certificate
44 Pearse Walpole Male 1823 IRL 01:28:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:00 Download Certificate
45 Aline Vacheron Female 34 FRA 01:29:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:11 Download Certificate
46 Graham ODonoghue Male 2572 USA 01:29:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:15 Download Certificate
47 Sascha Triemer Male 37 GER 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:15 Download Certificate
48 Randy Pascua Male 59 PHI 01:29:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:17 Download Certificate
49 Katy Hallside Female 8 GBR 01:29:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:26 Download Certificate
50 Davide Arnaboldi Male 15 ITA 01:29:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:26 Download Certificate
51 Mario Mayrhofer Male 2085 ITA 01:29:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:34 Download Certificate
52 Craig Jordan Male 52 GBR 01:29:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:38 Download Certificate
53 Lewis Orr Male 2468 GBR 01:30:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:06 Download Certificate
54 Christophe Camacho Male 275 FRA 01:30:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:14 Download Certificate
55 Jason Hooper Male 281 RSA 01:30:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:14 Download Certificate
56 Mac McNaghten Male 178 GBR 01:30:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:20 Download Certificate
57 Caroline Drew Female 2165 GBR 01:30:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:28 Download Certificate
58 Petr Pospisil Male 2196 CZE 01:30:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:55 Download Certificate
59 Debbie Powell Female 26 GBR 01:31:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:06 Download Certificate
60 Mhd Hasan Aljijakli Male 335 SYR 01:31:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:19 Download Certificate
61 Christina Kersey Female 50 NZL 01:31:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:29 Download Certificate
62 Jean-Luc Labat Male 23 FRA 01:31:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:35 Download Certificate
63 Peter Stueck Male 194 GER 01:31:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:36 Download Certificate
64 Zizheng Liu Male 2485 CHN 01:31:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:45 Download Certificate
65 Marlin Coffman Male 38 USA 01:31:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:54 Download Certificate
66 Ricardo Martin Male 2703 ESP 01:32:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:00 Download Certificate
67 James Needle Male 166 GBR 01:32:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:14 Download Certificate
68 Luke Garrett Male 1064 GBR 01:32:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:14 Download Certificate
69 Saurabh Mehndiratta Male 192 IND 01:32:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:20 Download Certificate
70 Graham Rafferty Male 45 GBR 01:32:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:21 Download Certificate
71 Annie Crookes Female 42 GBR 01:32:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:23 Download Certificate
72 Paul Kelly Male 305 IRL 01:32:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:25 Download Certificate
73 Makoto Takeshita Male 2300 JPN 01:32:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:28 Download Certificate
74 Laura Holton Female 51 GBR 01:32:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:31 Download Certificate
75 Mia Andersson Female 196 SWE 01:32:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:46 Download Certificate
76 Neil Lineham Male 126 GBR 01:32:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:49 Download Certificate
77 Justin Styan Male 2233 RSA 01:33:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:02 Download Certificate
78 John Burt Male 4 CAN 01:33:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate
79 Lee Ryan Male 2653 GBR 01:33:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:12 Download Certificate
80 Hamed Sulieman Al-Mahrooqi Male 1044 OMA 01:33:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:15 Download Certificate
81 Pieter Hendriks Male 19 NED 01:33:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:17 Download Certificate
82 Paul Barratt Male 1548 GBR 01:33:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:28 Download Certificate
83 Janine Ellis Female 35 GBR 01:33:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:39 Download Certificate
84 Paul Tate Male 2673 GBR 01:33:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:39 Download Certificate
85 Akihiko Tsuchida Male 233 JPN 01:33:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:00 Download Certificate
86 Lasisi Aliu Bamidele Male 2067 KEN 01:34:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:04 Download Certificate
87 Chandrasekar Venkatesan Male 174 IND 01:34:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate
88 Rebecca Forest Female 2 GBR 01:34:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:07 Download Certificate
89 Fabian Campo Male 11 ESP 01:34:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:15 Download Certificate
90 Clemente Caruso Male 216 ITA 01:34:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:17 Download Certificate
91 Mike Morris Male 2464 GBR 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:22 Download Certificate
92 Richard Tremere Male 2235 GBR 01:34:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:29 Download Certificate
93 Christian Lavik Male 314 NOR 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:33 Download Certificate
94 Fabien Taillardat Male 320 FRA 01:34:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:36 Download Certificate
95 Carlos Soto Male 308 ESP 01:34:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:45 Download Certificate
96 Chris Brownlie Male 115 GBR 01:34:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:57 Download Certificate
97 Sebastian Garrido Lecca Male 1297 PER 01:35:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:04 Download Certificate
98 Anton Bankovskiy Male 259 RUS 01:35:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:21 Download Certificate
99 Abdessamad Sbaa Male 2380 FRA 01:35:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:22 Download Certificate
100 Josh Ray Male 1920 USA 01:35:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:37 Download Certificate
101 Alex Wells Male 2159 GBR 01:35:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:42 Download Certificate
102 Peter Hall Male 2741 GBR 01:35:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:44 Download Certificate
103 Barry Lerman Male 1071 CAN 01:35:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:46 Download Certificate
104 Sarah Nicholas Female 285 GBR 01:35:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:47 Download Certificate
105 Gary Collinson Male 2531 GBR 01:36:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:10 Download Certificate
106 Oliver Dupenois Male 1066 GBR 01:36:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:11 Download Certificate
107 Francois Pujo Male 6 FRA 01:36:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:35 Download Certificate
108 Adam Savage Male 1604 GBR 01:36:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:37 Download Certificate
109 Nirav Gandhi Male 273 IND 01:36:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:53 Download Certificate
110 Daniel Dinapoli Male 331 GBR 01:37:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:07 Download Certificate
111 Christian Andersen Male 122 DEN 01:37:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:10 Download Certificate
112 David McGuinness Male 1850 GBR 01:37:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11 Download Certificate
113 Andrew Guard Male 2423 GBR 01:37:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11 Download Certificate
114 Duncan Ross Male 14 GBR 01:37:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:18 Download Certificate
115 Ben Thompson Male 1227 GBR 01:37:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:21 Download Certificate
116 Angus Speirs Male 2459 GBR 01:37:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:22 Download Certificate
117 Jeremy Truebridge Male 2506 NZL 01:37:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:24 Download Certificate
118 Edward Nicholas Male 175 AUS 01:37:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:27 Download Certificate
119 Jonny King Male 2161 GBR 01:37:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:27 Download Certificate
120 Henrich Ewers Male 39 DEN 01:37:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:32 Download Certificate
121 Miguel Angel Villar Gómez Male 121 ESP 01:37:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:35 Download Certificate
122 Marco Bonizzi Male 2740 ITA 01:37:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:37 Download Certificate
123 Kieran Duggan Male 2725 IRL 01:37:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:38 Download Certificate
124 Sumeet Mishra Male 311 IND 01:37:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:38 Download Certificate
125 Christian Ruehrschneck Male 1532 GER 01:37:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:38 Download Certificate
126 Lorenzo Fiorucci Male 181 ITA 01:37:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:38 Download Certificate
127 Paul Donnelly Male 152 GBR 01:37:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:40 Download Certificate
128 Colin Wells Male 207 GBR 01:37:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:43 Download Certificate
129 Giles Richardson Male 223 GBR 01:37:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:49 Download Certificate
130 Michal Fronek Male 2689 CZE 01:37:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:51 Download Certificate
131 Stewart Heppinstall Male 2422 GBR 01:37:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:54 Download Certificate
132 Barry Conway Male 1246 IRL 01:37:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:59 Download Certificate
133 Nathan Sadler Male 362 GBR 01:38:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:00 Download Certificate
134 Wei Ming Wong Female 247 GBR 01:38:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:04 Download Certificate
135 Darren Penhall Male 2400 AUS 01:38:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:04 Download Certificate
136 Gareth Stride Male 171 NZL 01:38:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:08 Download Certificate
137 Harvey Ellis Male 2031 GBR 01:38:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:19 Download Certificate
138 Anastassiya Kolmagorova Female 232 KZK 01:38:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:22 Download Certificate
139 Torben Winther Male 1059 DEN 01:38:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:35 Download Certificate
140 Catalino Arroyo Male 296 PHI 01:38:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:41 Download Certificate
141 Stephane Berthomet Male 271 FRA 01:38:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:41 Download Certificate
142 Jacqueline Martin Female 1253 GBR 01:38:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:53 Download Certificate
143 Derek O'Reilly Male 1393 GBR 01:38:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:57 Download Certificate
144 Cédric Lippert Male 2341 BEL 01:39:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:05 Download Certificate
145 Gerard Foulkes Male 2353 NZL 01:39:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:08 Download Certificate
146 Roberto Espinoza Male 334 VEN 01:39:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:13 Download Certificate
147 Scott Williams Male 341 AUS 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:21 Download Certificate
148 Ryan Brinkworth Male 321 AUS 01:39:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:25 Download Certificate
149 Jan Tytgat Male 245 BEL 01:39:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:26 Download Certificate
150 Jean Medlej Male 2519 FRA 01:39:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:34 Download Certificate
151 Jan Langenbach Male 338 GER 01:39:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:35 Download Certificate
152 Adriano Zammito Male 242 FRA 01:39:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:35 Download Certificate
153 Helmuth Raukuttis Male 177 GER 01:39:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:45 Download Certificate
154 Paul Ralph Male 1271 GBR 01:39:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:45 Download Certificate
155 Nasser Dilmaghani Zadeh Male 198 IRI 01:39:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:46 Download Certificate
156 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 212 IND 01:39:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:49 Download Certificate
157 Russ Williams Male 1981 GBR 01:39:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:51 Download Certificate
158 Sonal Ahuja Male 303 GBR 01:39:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:53 Download Certificate
159 Sam Pedder Male 2510 GBR 01:39:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:56 Download Certificate
160 Stuart Murray Male 229 RSA 01:39:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:59 Download Certificate
161 Alexandre Verriere Male 1890 FRA 01:40:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:02 Download Certificate
162 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 191 JPN 01:40:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:07 Download Certificate
163 Malcolm Rose Male 2497 GBR 01:40:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:09 Download Certificate
164 James McGurn Male 2614 GBR 01:40:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:11 Download Certificate
165 Shaughn Morton Male 1573 AUS 01:40:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:12 Download Certificate
166 Georgie Hallatt Female 354 GBR 01:40:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:19 Download Certificate
167 Magnus Ljunghall Male 257 SWE 01:40:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:26 Download Certificate
168 Patrick Lord Male 2697 GBR 01:40:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:28 Download Certificate
169 Ian Barfoot Male 161 GBR 01:40:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:29 Download Certificate
170 Elizabeth Driver Female 124 GBR 01:40:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:36 Download Certificate
171 Romana Janickova Female 2297 CZE 01:40:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:38 Download Certificate
172 Rob Jones Male 345 GBR 01:40:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:39 Download Certificate
173 Jon Barber Male 1167 GBR 01:40:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:47 Download Certificate
174 Chris Pickthall Male 142 GBR 01:40:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:47 Download Certificate
175 David Robinson Male 2449 GBR 01:40:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:48 Download Certificate
176 Conor Tobin Male 2469 IRL 01:40:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:49 Download Certificate
177 Christian Nolledo Male 342 PHI 01:40:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:49 Download Certificate
178 Vincent Prou Male 2718 FRA 01:40:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:50 Download Certificate
179 Tony Fernando Male 133 PHI 01:40:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:53 Download Certificate
180 Ali Amiri Male 2733 UAE 01:40:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:57 Download Certificate
181 Karen Lawson Female 241 NZL 01:40:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:59 Download Certificate
182 Gayle Whitefield Female 2681 GBR 01:41:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:02 Download Certificate
183 Abdellatif Qamhaieh Male 2685 JOR 01:41:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:04 Download Certificate
184 John Young Male 293 GBR 01:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:04 Download Certificate
185 Joel Bautista Male 332 PHI 01:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:05 Download Certificate
186 Nasser Zahra Male 1431 EGY 01:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:05 Download Certificate
187 Joachim Leitner Male 140 GER 01:41:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:08 Download Certificate
188 Francois De Warren Male 1534 FRA 01:41:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:09 Download Certificate
189 Christopher Gunn Male 170 GBR 01:41:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:11 Download Certificate
190 Stuart Bain Male 262 GBR 01:41:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:12 Download Certificate
191 Gigi Young Female 260 CHN 01:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:14 Download Certificate
192 Mattia Pipino Male 359 ITA 01:41:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:14 Download Certificate
193 David OMalley Male 2630 AUS 01:41:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:16 Download Certificate
194 Savio Schmitz Male 252 GER 01:41:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:19 Download Certificate
195 Andy Eggleston Male 2181 GBR 01:41:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:21 Download Certificate
196 Tim Gilliatt Male 213 GBR 01:41:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:22 Download Certificate
197 Matthew Turkington Male 2586 GBR 01:41:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:25 Download Certificate
198 Ellie Dorman Female 2397 GBR 01:41:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:27 Download Certificate
199 Tiffany Lee Female 1893 GBR 01:41:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:30 Download Certificate
200 Roger Fleming Male 138 GBR 01:41:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:35 Download Certificate
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!