Feb 20

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
649 (66.3%)  330 (33.7%)
Finishers
Male Female
649 (100%)  330 (100%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
01:58:05  02:08:51  02:01:43

DNS DNF DQF
0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:58:52 - Patrick Makau
 
Female 01:07:18 - Dire Tune
Results 1 - 200 of 979
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Patrick Makau Male 1 KEN 00:58:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time  
2 Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich Male 3 KEN 00:58:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:07
3 Deriba Merga Male 2 ETH 00:59:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:26
4 Wilson Chebet Male 4 KEN 00:59:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:40
5 Matthew Koech Male 20 KEN 00:59:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:02
6 Joseph Maregu Male 9 KEN 01:00:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:10
7 Charles Munyeki Male 12 KEN 01:00:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:19
8 Tujuba Megersa Male 24 ETH 01:00:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:24
9 Chele Dechasa Male 14 ETH 01:00:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:27
10 Abel Kirui Male 21 KEN 01:00:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:35
11 David Mandago Male 22 KEN 01:00:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:51
12 Paul Kosgei Male 6 KEN 01:00:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:01
13 Dickson Marwa Male 8 TAN 01:01:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:26
14 John Wambua Male 19 KEN 01:01:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:58
15 Francis Kibiwott Larabal Male 11 KEN 01:01:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:59
16 Raymond Tonui Male 23 KEN 01:02:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:31
17 John Kiprotich Male 15 KEN 01:02:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:46
18 Sylvain Rukundo Male 10 RWA 01:04:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:35
19 Stephen Njenga Wainaina Male 353 KEN 01:05:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:45
20 Ezekiel Cherop Male 18 KEN 01:05:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:46
21 Othmane Chaibi Male 1350 MAR 01:06:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:30
22 Dire Tune Female 62 ETH 01:07:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:26
23 Zachary Kihara Male 25 KEN 01:07:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:31
24 Aselefech Mergia Female 65 ETH 01:07:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:56
25 Philes Ongori Female 52 KEN 01:07:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:58
26 Abebu Gelan Female 54 ETH 01:07:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:05
27 Lydia Cheromei Female 56 KEN 01:08:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:22
28 Amane Gobena Female 72 ETH 01:08:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:24
29 Salina Kosgei Female 51 KEN 01:09:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:14
30 Rose Kosgei Female 59 KEN 01:09:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:22
31 Teyiba Erkesso Female 63 ETH 01:09:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:45
32 Julia Mumbi Muraga Female 55 KEN 01:09:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:48
33 Ashu Kasim Female 66 ETH 01:10:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:13
34 Mare Dibaba Female 58 ETH 01:10:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:40
35 Aniko Kalovics Female 69 HUN 01:10:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:07
36 Rehimah Kedir Female 67 ETH 01:11:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:15
37 Saif Hamad Al Rashedi Male 1344 UAE 01:11:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:23
38 Mubarak Rihane Male 1345 MAR 01:11:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:25
39 Elfenesh Alemu Female 71 ETH 01:11:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:51
40 Faris Al Sultan Male 1593 GER 01:11:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:52
41 Mubarak Al Menhali Male 1343 UAE 01:11:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:07
42 Emad Muhbeddin Male 1239 SYR 01:12:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:20
43 Tiki Gelana Female 68 ETH 01:12:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:30
44 Derartu Tulu Female 70 ETH 01:14:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:05
45 Thami Chili Male 1347 MAR 01:15:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:12
46 Ali Khalifa Al Wahshi Male 1341 UAE 01:16:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:54
47 Neil Tait Male 106 GBR 01:16:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:01
48 Abdulla Ashkaran Raisi Male 1486 UAE 01:19:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:14
49 Terry Hislop Male 159 GBR 01:19:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:39
50 Kevin West Male 1227 GBR 01:20:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:27
51 Andy Keron Male 844 GBR 01:20:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:43
52 Jassim Ali Abbas Male 1583 UAE 01:22:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:13
53 Alex Swanson Male 910 GBR 01:22:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:57
54 Emma Phillips Female 250 GBR 01:23:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:19
55 Marko Skerlep Male 975 SLO 01:23:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:54
56 Richard Pavitt Male 350 GBR 01:23:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:02
57 Andrew Castaldi Male 866 USA 01:23:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:05
58 Benjamin Kipkoech Male 1325 KEN 01:24:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:16
59 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 260 FIN 01:24:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:26
60 Robert Clark Male 637 RSA 01:25:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:23
61 Ahmdullah Sherafzal Male 527 PAK 01:25:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:57
62 Vincent Varlet Male 378 FRA 01:25:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:58
63 Euca Bolingot Male 377 PHI 01:25:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:01
64 Samuel Botros Male 111 01:26:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:21
65 Svetlana Blazevic Female 128 SRB 01:26:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:24
66 Ulf Johansson Male 207 SWE 01:26:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:28
67 David Mutch Male 760 GBR 01:26:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:00
68 Chris McCann Male 386 GBR 01:26:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:01
69 Sean Stewart Male 400 AUS 01:26:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:06
70 Nicholas Gassmann Male 824 AUS 01:26:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:07
71 Anastasios Nicolaou Male 1230 GRE 01:27:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:13
72 Daniel Brown Male 146 GBR 01:27:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:18
73 Tracey Watson Female 157 GBR 01:27:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:25
74 Barry Lee Chun Sing Male 610 MAS 01:27:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:27
75 Martin Jv Rensburg Male 137 RSA 01:27:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:31
76 Janne Hyrylainen Male 258 FIN 01:27:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:01
77 Ben Walton Male 638 GBR 01:28:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:26
78 Scott Jervis Male 306 GBR 01:28:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:31
79 Marek Szymanek Male 349 AUT 01:28:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:34
80 Giles Richardson Male 368 GBR 01:28:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:54
81 Adrian Hayes Male 795 GBR 01:28:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:55
82 Naser Al Marzouqi Male 1222 UAE 01:29:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11
83 Juergen Fischhaber Male 392 GER 01:29:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:19
84 Ulrich Hahne Male 577 GER 01:29:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:24
85 Chris Coleman Male 284 GBR 01:29:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:30
86 Noel Rossouw Male 394 RSA 01:29:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:40
87 Jim Harlock Male 568 GBR 01:29:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:45
88 David Kinsey Male 1497 RSA 01:29:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:52
89 Daniel Oden Male 802 USA 01:29:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:01
90 Thomas Hausner Male 1314 GER 01:29:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:04
91 Andrew Neilson Male 1221 GBR 01:30:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:21
92 Giles Crist Male 232 GBR 01:30:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:29
93 Ales Jurancic Male 409 SLO 01:30:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:01
94 Virgilio Madrid Male 717 USA 01:30:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:02
95 Anna Berrill Female 769 GBR 01:31:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:27
96 Georg Gruenbacher Male 616 AUT 01:31:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:51
97 Malcolm Gatenby Male 382 GBR 01:31:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:04
98 Christophe Camacho Male 707 FRA 01:31:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:06
99 Matthew Cooper Male 1031 USA 01:31:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:06
100 Karl Street Male 583 GBR 01:32:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:18
101 Salvatore Alioto Male 129 ITA 01:32:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:23
102 Amanda Nimon Peters Female 140 AUS 01:32:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:24
103 Anne Bester Female 311 RSA 01:32:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:31
104 Jonathan Page Male 328 GBR 01:32:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:35
105 Alan Mcintyre Male 434 NZL 01:33:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:10
106 Ian Gordon Male 794 GBR 01:33:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:15
107 Matthew Adams Male 303 GBR 01:33:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:37
108 Keith Thomson Male 585 GBR 01:33:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:43
109 Salar Alemi Male 547 SWE 01:33:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:43
110 Hildegard Snyman Female 327 RSA 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:56
111 Elliot Lewis Male 819 GBR 01:33:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:05
112 Hassan Karimi Male 1101 MAR 01:34:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:09
113 Yukinori Kojima Male 449 JPN 01:34:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:18
114 Andrew Smithson Male 505 AUS 01:34:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:18
115 David Crush Male 513 GBR 01:34:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:24
116 Graham Spriggs Male 119 GBR 01:34:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:27
117 Sally-Anne Johnston Female 393 ZIM 01:34:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:28
118 David Thurley Male 931 GBR 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:41
119 Clare Constable Female 117 GBR 01:34:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:49
120 Andrew Mansfield Male 122 GBR 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:58
121 Youcef Ahmim Male 1074 ALG 01:35:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:11
122 Alex Ells Male 773 GBR 01:35:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:14
123 Matthew Cullen Male 1361 GBR 01:35:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:17
124 Matt Dunn Male 993 AUS 01:35:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:31
125 Dominic Morris Male 1091 GBR 01:35:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:37
126 Dave Jackson Male 293 GBR 01:35:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:42
127 Eudald Pous Male 828 ESP 01:35:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:43
128 Dan Hibberd Male 1016 NZL 01:35:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:53
129 Sam Barnett Male 666 GBR 01:35:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:57
130 Johan Anderson Male 801 FIN 01:35:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:02
131 Linda Leviska-Betz Female 1079 USA 01:35:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:06
132 Naomi Ferguson Female 286 GBR 01:36:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:17
133 Mathew Boice Male 115 GBR 01:36:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:22
134 Richard Morgan Male 1009 GBR 01:36:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:31
135 Debbie Powell Female 381 GBR 01:36:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:35
136 Steven Greenwood Male 1013 GBR 01:36:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:38
137 Nick Moreland Male 121 GBR 01:36:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:44
138 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 364 JPN 01:36:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:49
139 Louis Holtzhausen Male 992 RSA 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:06
140 Savio Schmitz Male 212 GER 01:37:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:18
141 Lee Ryan Male 1249 GBR 01:37:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:26
142 Alta Hanekom Female 201 RSA 01:37:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:28
143 Helmuth Joerg Male 487 GER 01:37:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:29
144 David Krieger Male 948 USA 01:37:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:29
145 Tom Arnold Male 1378 GBR 01:37:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:33
146 Scott Cornish Male 1002 AUS 01:37:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:58
147 Steve Grigg Male 963 GBR 01:37:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:01
148 AndrĂ© Sukrieh Male 1033 FRA 01:37:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:05
149 Jonty Fernandez Male 875 NZL 01:38:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:09
150 Hamdi Yousef Al Chemali Male 1592 UAE 01:38:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:11
151 Mike Morris Male 149 GBR 01:38:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:24
152 Alar Jost Male 870 SUI 01:38:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:26
153 Chris Homann Male 575 GBR 01:38:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:31
154 Michael Clark Male 1045 GBR 01:38:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:42
155 Jonas Zimling Westh Male 124 DEN 01:38:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:44
156 Karl Hendricks Male 1332 RSA 01:38:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:44
157 Gigi Young Female 422 CHN 01:38:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:44
158 Robert Wortmann Male 125 GER 01:38:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:55
159 Andy Merris Male 578 GBR 01:38:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:02
160 Chris Little Male 168 GBR 01:38:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:03
161 Edward Madden Male 893 AUS 01:38:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:05
162 Murtaza Hiditulla Male 1591 AFG 01:39:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:13
163 James McGregor Male 1096 GBR 01:39:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:14
164 Angus Maccormick Male 289 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:28
165 Michael Galasso Male 731 CAN 01:39:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:30
166 Pamela Hausner Female 1313 GER 01:39:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:31
167 Christina Kersey Female 667 NZL 01:39:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:37
168 Paul Kelly Male 1001 IRL 01:39:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:39
169 Simon Westcott Male 345 GBR 01:39:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:42
170 James Price Male 544 GBR 01:39:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:42
171 Hayden Edgtton Male 940 AUS 01:39:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:47
172 Christopher Durben Male 787 USA 01:39:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:55
173 Euan Lloyd Male 1021 NED 01:39:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:02
174 Andrew Nowell Male 649 AUS 01:39:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:05
175 Jacques Rijkmans Male 916 RSA 01:39:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:07
176 Peter Macharia Male 1355 KEN 01:40:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:10
177 Thomas Paineau Male 348 FRA 01:40:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:13
178 Sioned Taylor Female 277 GBR 01:40:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:16
179 Julie Rossouw Female 396 GBR 01:40:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:23
180 James Alexander Male 1029 GBR 01:40:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:35
181 Janice De Wijs Female 404 NED 01:40:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:56
182 Kevin O'Neill Male 620 GBR 01:40:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:03
183 Stephen Nussbaum Male 605 USA 01:40:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:06
184 Tim Peverill Male 275 USA 01:40:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:07
185 Chris Lyons Male 1018 NZL 01:41:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:08
186 Christopher Collier Male 543 GBR 01:41:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:14
187 Diarmuid OMalley Male 737 IRL 01:41:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:14
188 Nancy Dolan Female 536 CAN 01:41:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:24
189 Lorenzo Campos Male 625 ESP 01:41:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:28
190 Miles Pearce Male 810 GBR 01:41:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:28
191 Sysser Aertebjerg Female 401 DEN 01:41:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:29
192 Troy Watson Male 1317 AUS 01:41:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:33
193 Carla Hagelthorn Female 697 RSA 01:41:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:33
194 Peter Beynon Male 900 GBR 01:41:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:49
195 Mike Sutherland Male 692 GBR 01:41:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:59
196 Nick Hodgson Male 1003 GBR 01:41:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:01
197 Andrew Gregory Male 1585 GBR 01:41:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:02
198 Ettore Mazzilli Male 436 ITA 01:41:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:04
199 Alex Carter Male 555 GBR 01:41:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:04
200 Angelica Horvatic Female 490 CRO 01:41:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:07
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!