Feb 13

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1196 (65%)  643 (35%)
Finishers
Male Female
1178 (98.5%)  639 (99.4%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:04:10  02:17:20  02:08:48

DNS DNF DQF
692 (27.3%) 22 (1.2%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:00:05 - Mosinet Geremew
 
Female 01:06:02 - Mary Keitany
Results 1 - 200 of 2531
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Mosinet Geremew Male 5 ETH 01:00:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Daniel Wanjiru Male 10 KEN 01:00:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:02 Download Certificate
3 Jonathan Maiyo Male 3 KEN 01:00:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:03 Download Certificate
4 Edwin Kiptoo Male 12 KEN 01:00:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:06 Download Certificate
5 Mike Kigen Male 9 KEN 01:00:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:09 Download Certificate
6 Eliud Kipchoge Male 2 KEN 01:00:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:45 Download Certificate
7 Tsegaye Mekonnen Male 14 ETH 01:01:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:01 Download Certificate
8 Abera Kuma Male 11 ETH 01:01:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:03 Download Certificate
9 Demessew Tsega Male 19 ETH 01:01:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:32 Download Certificate
10 Peter Kirui Male 8 KEN 01:03:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:27 Download Certificate
11 Regasa Bejiga Male 184 ETH 01:05:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:44 Download Certificate
12 Charles Koech Male 20 KEN 01:05:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:54 Download Certificate
13 Mary Keitany Female 52 KEN 01:06:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:57 Download Certificate
14 Ihya Ben Youssef Male 3020 MAR 01:06:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:02 Download Certificate
15 Mamitu Daska Female 58 ETH 01:06:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:23 Download Certificate
16 Cynthia Limo Female 59 KEN 01:07:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:58 Download Certificate
17 Josephine Chepkoech Female 61 KEN 01:07:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:28 Download Certificate
18 Ismail Ssenyange Male 133 UGA 01:07:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:47 Download Certificate
19 Brahim Slimani Male 2938 MAR 01:07:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:54 Download Certificate
20 Abdelali Bouazzaoui Male 3171 MAR 01:08:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:27 Download Certificate
21 Worknesh Degefa Female 56 ETH 01:10:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:40 Download Certificate
22 Meseret Hailu Female 53 ETH 01:10:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:53 Download Certificate
23 Micheal Ssali Male 2976 UGA 01:12:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:07 Download Certificate
24 Philes Ongori Female 55 KEN 01:12:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:10 Download Certificate
25 Saif Al Rashedi Male 2814 UAE 01:12:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:18 Download Certificate
26 Paul Muturi Male 172 KEN 01:12:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:32 Download Certificate
27 Zouak Ziani Mohamed Male 487 ESP 01:12:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:39 Download Certificate
28 Lhaj Abdelkrim Moussaoui Male 2939 MAR 01:13:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:17 Download Certificate
29 Andrea Aragno Male 1681 ITA 01:13:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:48 Download Certificate
30 Moath Alkhawaldeh Male 3116 JOR 01:14:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:13 Download Certificate
31 Mobarak Rihane Male 2749 MAR 01:15:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:27 Download Certificate
32 Abdeslam Naji Male 124 NOR 01:16:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:50 Download Certificate
33 Godfrey Seteba Male 2872 UGA 01:17:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:09 Download Certificate
34 Belainesh Yami Female 175 ETH 01:17:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:16 Download Certificate
35 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 141 FIN 01:17:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:42 Download Certificate
36 Daniel Webber Male 139 GBR 01:17:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:47 Download Certificate
37 Michal Francke Male 148 CZE 01:18:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:49 Download Certificate
38 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 2758 FRA 01:19:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:32 Download Certificate
39 David Patton Male 159 GBR 01:19:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:32 Download Certificate
40 Patrick Tweedale Male 131 GBR 01:20:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:02 Download Certificate
41 Russell Fraser Male 114 GBR 01:20:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:17 Download Certificate
42 Mher Mashumyan Male 3024 ARM 01:20:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:39 Download Certificate
43 Rob Thornton Male 138 IRL 01:20:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:45 Download Certificate
44 Godfrey Mukira Male 2875 KEN 01:21:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:17 Download Certificate
45 Azmat Khan Male 2965 PAK 01:22:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:35 Download Certificate
46 Meskerem Hunde Female 183 ETH 01:22:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:38 Download Certificate
47 Sean James Male 161 GBR 01:22:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:53 Download Certificate
48 Chris Sellar Male 160 GBR 01:23:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:13 Download Certificate
49 Louis Holtzhausen Male 168 RSA 01:23:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:36 Download Certificate
50 Amila Lakshan Male 2402 SRI 01:23:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:41 Download Certificate
51 Vanya Sargsyan Male 3027 ARM 01:23:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:45 Download Certificate
52 Peter Muinde Male 2871 KEN 01:23:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:50 Download Certificate
53 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 166 NED 01:24:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:01 Download Certificate
54 Brenton Clark Male 181 AUS 01:24:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:01 Download Certificate
55 Andy Parkinson Male 153 GBR 01:24:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:26 Download Certificate
56 Kenneth Heney Male 127 GBR 01:24:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:31 Download Certificate
57 Dieter Sticht Male 170 RSA 01:24:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:38 Download Certificate
58 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 362 COL 01:24:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:41 Download Certificate
59 Jerry Anglim Male 145 IRL 01:24:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:49 Download Certificate
60 Chris McCann Male 163 GBR 01:25:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:01 Download Certificate
61 Teklil Gebre Male 2992 ETH 01:25:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:10 Download Certificate
62 Diarmuid O'Malley Male 1790 IRL 01:25:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:24 Download Certificate
63 Nick Gould Male 104 GBR 01:25:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:28 Download Certificate
64 Leonardo Matoma Male 492 COL 01:25:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:34 Download Certificate
65 Alice Wilson Female 158 NZL 01:25:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:36 Download Certificate
66 Daniel Richardson Male 1001 GBR 01:26:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:14 Download Certificate
67 Paul Smith Male 165 GBR 01:26:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:30 Download Certificate
68 John Burt Male 150 CAN 01:26:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:30 Download Certificate
69 Davide Arnaboldi Male 157 ITA 01:26:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:39 Download Certificate
70 Joe Harney Male 1898 GBR 01:26:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:42 Download Certificate
71 Neil Tempest Male 171 GBR 01:26:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:52 Download Certificate
72 Gerda Steyn Female 2899 RSA 01:26:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:53 Download Certificate
73 Marco Chirdel Male 353 ITA 01:26:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:54 Download Certificate
74 Ian Campbell Male 1631 GBR 01:27:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate
75 Martha Rise Female 180 NOR 01:27:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate
76 Beate Krecklow Female 142 GER 01:27:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:15 Download Certificate
77 Debbie Powell Female 113 GBR 01:27:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:28 Download Certificate
78 Matthew Lloyd Male 2529 GBR 01:27:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:43 Download Certificate
79 Justin Fahy Male 336 IRL 01:27:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:44 Download Certificate
80 Mario Illan Male 107 ESP 01:27:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:47 Download Certificate
81 Christina Kersey Female 134 NZL 01:27:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:49 Download Certificate
82 Janne Hyrylainen Male 140 FIN 01:27:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:50 Download Certificate
83 Matthieu Prouillac Male 152 FRA 01:27:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:51 Download Certificate
84 Katy Hallside Female 156 GBR 01:27:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:53 Download Certificate
85 Aline Raywood Female 123 FRA 01:27:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:54 Download Certificate
86 Phil Solarski Male 129 GBR 01:28:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:24 Download Certificate
87 Gerard Van De Pol Male 120 NED 01:28:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:27 Download Certificate
88 Elliott Wilkinson Male 2860 NZL 01:28:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:35 Download Certificate
89 Enok Mumanyi Male 2874 UGA 01:28:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:41 Download Certificate
90 Henrich Ewers Male 373 DEN 01:28:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:51 Download Certificate
91 Marcus Wallman Male 2626 AUS 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:54 Download Certificate
92 Rosalie Uphill Female 2073 GBR 01:28:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:55 Download Certificate
93 Sumanth Nayak Male 1826 GBR 01:29:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:11 Download Certificate
94 Jeremy Crane Male 2309 CAN 01:29:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:13 Download Certificate
95 Malcolm Gatenby Male 143 GBR 01:29:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:21 Download Certificate
96 Mohammed Al-Dossary Male 136 SAU 01:29:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:28 Download Certificate
97 Jim Harlock Male 2337 GBR 01:29:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:31 Download Certificate
98 Matthew Reed Male 102 GBR 01:29:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:38 Download Certificate
99 Rebecca Forest Female 406 GBR 01:29:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:42 Download Certificate
100 Pieter Hendriks Male 441 NED 01:29:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:53 Download Certificate
101 Craig Jordan Male 125 GBR 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:56 Download Certificate
102 Fabian Campo Male 1059 ESP 01:30:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:58 Download Certificate
103 Luis Guillermo Restrepo Giraldo Male 2462 COL 01:30:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:00 Download Certificate
104 Stefan Hoogvliet Male 1995 NED 01:30:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:06 Download Certificate
105 Saleem Alfaqieh Male 1533 GBR 01:30:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:22 Download Certificate
106 Deirdre Casey Female 173 IRL 01:30:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:32 Download Certificate
107 Mhd Hasan Aljijakli Male 302 SYR 01:30:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:34 Download Certificate
108 Francois Pujo Male 116 FRA 01:30:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:38 Download Certificate
109 Masood Falamarzi Male 147 UAE 01:30:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:54 Download Certificate
110 Dale Nichols Male 2722 CAN 01:30:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:54 Download Certificate
111 Graham Rafferty Male 126 GBR 01:31:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:58 Download Certificate
112 Timothy Hawes Male 502 GBR 01:31:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:58 Download Certificate
113 Ezequiel Tibasosa Calixto Male 2544 COL 01:31:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:59 Download Certificate
114 Milan Sallaba Male 2772 GER 01:31:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:03 Download Certificate
115 Leroi Pretorius Male 2437 RSA 01:31:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:27 Download Certificate
116 Leandro Aiub Male 162 BRA 01:31:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:36 Download Certificate
117 Martin Bond Male 154 GBR 01:31:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:40 Download Certificate
118 Elliot Lewis Male 317 GBR 01:31:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:46 Download Certificate
119 Svetlana Blazevic Female 2894 SRB 01:32:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:55 Download Certificate
120 Matthew Dunne Male 1635 GBR 01:32:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:11 Download Certificate
121 William Drinkwater Male 178 RSA 01:32:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:50 Download Certificate
122 Paul MacGabhann Male 2978 IRL 01:32:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:53 Download Certificate
123 Giles Richardson Male 105 GBR 01:33:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:01 Download Certificate
124 Michael Godfrey Male 2431 GBR 01:33:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:04 Download Certificate
125 Neal Roche Male 167 IRL 01:33:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:11 Download Certificate
126 Miles Pearce Male 495 GBR 01:33:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:16 Download Certificate
127 Niall Healy Male 2061 IRL 01:33:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:17 Download Certificate
128 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 305 IND 01:33:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:27 Download Certificate
129 Jan Tytgat Male 329 BEL 01:33:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:34 Download Certificate
130 Devolder Loic Male 2253 FRA 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:43 Download Certificate
131 Abigail Bartholomew Female 3205 GBR 01:33:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:46 Download Certificate
132 Joern Rohland Male 1919 GER 01:33:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:55 Download Certificate
133 Peter Stueck Male 1577 GER 01:34:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:57 Download Certificate
134 Alexander WrightWilliams Male 2056 GBR 01:34:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:02 Download Certificate
135 Michal Treder Male 1492 POL 01:34:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:04 Download Certificate
136 Franz Maier Male 2086 AUT 01:34:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:07 Download Certificate
137 Duncan Ross Male 144 GBR 01:34:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:11 Download Certificate
138 Chris Coleman Male 366 GBR 01:34:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:12 Download Certificate
139 David Buchanan Male 1158 RSA 01:34:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:18 Download Certificate
140 Ross Bowden Male 2955 GBR 01:34:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:27 Download Certificate
141 Anja Schwerin Female 383 GER 01:34:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:28 Download Certificate
142 Sten Pisang Male 1470 EST 01:34:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:37 Download Certificate
143 Tatiana Savelyeva Female 2668 RUS 01:34:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:37 Download Certificate
144 Paul Foley Male 477 IRL 01:34:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:46 Download Certificate
145 Carlos Soto Male 386 ESP 01:34:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:48 Download Certificate
146 Roberto Espinoza Male 456 VEN 01:34:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:53 Download Certificate
147 James Ssempala Male 2870 UGA 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:55 Download Certificate
148 Colin Sangster Male 2967 GBR 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:55 Download Certificate
149 Israel Correa Marin Male 2540 COL 01:35:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:06 Download Certificate
150 Simon Wright Male 2837 GBR 01:35:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:11 Download Certificate
151 Mate Gulic Male 2583 CRO 01:35:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:33 Download Certificate
152 Ross Mackie Male 437 GBR 01:35:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:35 Download Certificate
153 Guy Van Lantschoot Male 2000 BEL 01:35:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:40 Download Certificate
154 Clare Constable Female 1933 GBR 01:35:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:41 Download Certificate
155 Peter Faarbaek Male 325 DEN 01:36:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:55 Download Certificate
156 Alexander Kenji Hoehe Male 431 GER 01:36:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:57 Download Certificate
157 Elvis Ntsie Male 3091 RSA 01:36:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:07 Download Certificate
158 Padraig Cusack Male 414 IRL 01:36:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:11 Download Certificate
159 Scott Hanna Male 402 GBR 01:36:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:12 Download Certificate
160 Jason Hooper Male 304 RSA 01:36:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:16 Download Certificate
161 Abdulkarim Turki Male 2704 BHR 01:36:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:20 Download Certificate
162 Tom Cochrane Male 390 AUS 01:36:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:23 Download Certificate
163 Libera Francesca Caputo Female 2343 ITA 01:36:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:24 Download Certificate
164 Gavin Stanfield Male 2727 GBR 01:36:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:24 Download Certificate
165 Fergus O Donoghue Male 400 IRL 01:36:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:28 Download Certificate
166 Wei Ming Wong Female 312 GBR 01:36:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:30 Download Certificate
167 Arthur Lubniewski Male 397 GER 01:36:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:31 Download Certificate
168 Richard Harrison Male 321 GBR 01:36:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:39 Download Certificate
169 Richard Dorney-Kingdom Male 2888 GBR 01:36:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:44 Download Certificate
170 Glen Te Wharau Male 1352 NZL 01:36:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:47 Download Certificate
171 Christopher Whitehead Male 354 GBR 01:36:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:48 Download Certificate
172 Paul Andrews Male 2589 GBR 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:53 Download Certificate
173 Pascaline Weber Female 413 FRA 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:54 Download Certificate
174 Renier Els Male 332 RSA 01:37:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:00 Download Certificate
175 Bryan Watt Male 409 NZL 01:37:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:02 Download Certificate
176 Dariusz Solecki Male 359 POL 01:37:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:03 Download Certificate
177 Pearse Walpole Male 1859 IRL 01:37:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:19 Download Certificate
178 Babu Sebastian Male 3053 IND 01:37:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:20 Download Certificate
179 Quintin Du Toit Male 461 RSA 01:37:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:20 Download Certificate
180 Mark Barnes Male 367 GBR 01:37:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:21 Download Certificate
181 Daniel Whitfield Male 346 NZL 01:37:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:24 Download Certificate
182 Pierre Galmiche Male 485 FRA 01:37:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:30 Download Certificate
183 Cindy Stadelmann Female 449 GER 01:37:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:32 Download Certificate
184 Annemiek Schleurholts Female 2755 NED 01:37:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:34 Download Certificate
185 Angeline Wehbe Female 384 AUS 01:37:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:38 Download Certificate
186 Laurent Piffaut Male 405 FRA 01:37:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:39 Download Certificate
187 Leon Nel Male 466 RSA 01:37:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:54 Download Certificate
188 Paul Harrison Male 476 GBR 01:38:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:00 Download Certificate
189 Muller Davy Male 350 BEL 01:38:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:07 Download Certificate
190 Scott Crosby Male 2897 GBR 01:38:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:08 Download Certificate
191 Simon Roderick Male 419 GBR 01:38:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:08 Download Certificate
192 Stephane Berthomet Male 424 FRA 01:38:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:11 Download Certificate
193 Seamus Hammersley Male 490 IRL 01:38:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:18 Download Certificate
194 Seamus McEnhill Male 323 IRL 01:38:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:27 Download Certificate
195 Graham O'Donoghue Male 1407 USA 01:38:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:32 Download Certificate
196 Mia Andersson Female 1805 SWE 01:38:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:33 Download Certificate
197 Lee Thompson Male 2474 GBR 01:38:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:35 Download Certificate
198 Lorenzo Fiorucci Male 379 ITA 01:38:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:43 Download Certificate
199 Darragh Skehan Male 2683 IRL 01:38:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:47 Download Certificate
200 Matthew Foss Male 408 USA 01:38:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:52 Download Certificate
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!