Dec 5

Choose Race Data

Race
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1027 (64%)  577 (36%)
Finishers
Male Female
1013 (98.6%)  567 (98.3%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
01:59:53  02:11:57  02:04:13

DNS DNF DQF
467 (22.5%) 24 (1.5%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 01:09:52 - Brahim Slimani
 
Female 01:17:44 - Anne-Mari Hyrylainen
Results 1 - 200 of 2071
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Brahim Slimani Male 2712 MAR 01:09:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Paul Muturi Male 2562 KEN 01:12:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:15 Download Certificate
3 Juan Carlos Chaparro Male 2667 COL 01:12:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:50 Download Certificate
4 Tony Clarkson Male 27 GBR 01:15:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:52 Download Certificate
5 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 61 FIN 01:17:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:53 Download Certificate
6 Mathew Ashton Male 1992 GBR 01:18:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:25 Download Certificate
7 Michael McNeill Male 38 USA 01:18:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:51 Download Certificate
8 Johan Anderson Male 10 FIN 01:19:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:16 Download Certificate
9 Patrick Tweedale Male 25 GBR 01:20:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:11 Download Certificate
10 Chris McCann Male 48 GBR 01:20:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:25 Download Certificate
11 Demehin Adebanjo Male 2655 NGR 01:21:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:25 Download Certificate
12 Neil Tait Male 44 GBR 01:21:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:31 Download Certificate
13 Michal Francke Male 1736 CZE 01:21:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:43 Download Certificate
14 Chris Sellar Male 49 GBR 01:21:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:49 Download Certificate
15 David Patton Male 18 GBR 01:22:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:28 Download Certificate
16 Sam Whitcombe Male 30 AUS 01:22:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:42 Download Certificate
17 Ben Walton Male 9 GBR 01:22:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:08 Download Certificate
18 Christophe Coulée Male 3 BEL 01:23:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:47 Download Certificate
19 Mathew Boice Male 16 GBR 01:23:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:04 Download Certificate
20 Ruan Ferreira Male 39 RSA 01:24:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:18 Download Certificate
21 Masood Falamarzi Male 1944 UAE 01:24:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:28 Download Certificate
22 Sean James Male 47 GBR 01:24:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:42 Download Certificate
23 Tom Hewitt Male 17 GBR 01:24:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:57 Download Certificate
24 Myriam Lamure Female 2566 FRA 01:24:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:01 Download Certificate
25 Nick Conlan Male 2185 IRL 01:25:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:11 Download Certificate
26 Jan-Simon Schmidt Male 1080 GER 01:25:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:23 Download Certificate
27 Farid Oilad Adj Amar Male 2528 NED 01:25:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:50 Download Certificate
28 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 241 COL 01:26:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:19 Download Certificate
29 Neil Tempest Male 40 GBR 01:26:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:42 Download Certificate
30 Jonathan Page Male 21 GBR 01:26:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:46 Download Certificate
31 Azmat Khan Male 2754 PAK 01:26:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:46 Download Certificate
32 Baptiste Guyard Male 1558 FRA 01:26:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:05 Download Certificate
33 Daniele Caruso Male 2155 ITA 01:26:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:07 Download Certificate
34 Jerry Anglim Male 5 IRL 01:26:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:08 Download Certificate
35 Leandro Aiub Male 191 BRA 01:27:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:21 Download Certificate
36 Andy Parkinson Male 8 GBR 01:27:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:23 Download Certificate
37 Jamie Anderson Male 1963 GBR 01:27:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:24 Download Certificate
38 Shawn Deleu Male 41 CAN 01:27:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:31 Download Certificate
39 Lee Ryan Male 59 GBR 01:27:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:42 Download Certificate
40 Peter Hall Male 2506 GBR 01:27:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:43 Download Certificate
41 Joe Harney Male 2245 GBR 01:27:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:56 Download Certificate
42 Leonardo Matoma Male 1286 COL 01:27:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:00 Download Certificate
43 Annie Crookes Female 336 GBR 01:28:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:24 Download Certificate
44 Paul Smith Male 43 GBR 01:28:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:48 Download Certificate
45 William Fleming Male 1671 GBR 01:28:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:57 Download Certificate
46 David Morrison Male 23 GBR 01:28:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:57 Download Certificate
47 Ken Harney Male 1424 IRL 01:28:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:03 Download Certificate
48 Randy Pascua Male 1248 PHI 01:28:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:08 Download Certificate
49 David Hunt Male 20 GBR 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:24 Download Certificate
50 Liz Verheyden Female 4 BEL 01:29:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:27 Download Certificate
51 Richard Robinson Male 1047 GBR 01:29:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:31 Download Certificate
52 Katy Hallside Female 160 GBR 01:29:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:37 Download Certificate
53 Laurent Berthouloux Male 2113 FRA 01:29:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:41 Download Certificate
54 Duncan Ross Male 7 GBR 01:29:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:51 Download Certificate
55 Mick Cooper Male 28 GBR 01:29:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:07 Download Certificate
56 Davide Arnaboldi Male 29 ITA 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:10 Download Certificate
57 Matthieu Prouillac Male 320 FRA 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:10 Download Certificate
58 Rupert Nell Male 50 RSA 01:30:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:11 Download Certificate
59 Alan Loader Male 263 GBR 01:30:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:13 Download Certificate
60 Pieter Hendriks Male 260 NED 01:30:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:17 Download Certificate
61 Steve Dennehy Male 243 USA 01:30:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:22 Download Certificate
62 Rebecca Forest Female 2242 GBR 01:30:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:29 Download Certificate
63 Sascha Triemer Male 174 GER 01:30:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:32 Download Certificate
64 Mario Illan Male 19 ESP 01:30:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:36 Download Certificate
65 Christian Decker Male 2642 GER 01:30:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:36 Download Certificate
66 Declan McCaffrey Male 212 IRL 01:30:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:41 Download Certificate
67 Matthew Reed Male 13 GBR 01:30:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:51 Download Certificate
68 Aline Raywood Female 32 FRA 01:30:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:51 Download Certificate
69 Debbie Powell Female 14 GBR 01:30:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:57 Download Certificate
70 Barry Judge Male 356 IRL 01:30:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:57 Download Certificate
71 Hazim Darwish Male 200 AUS 01:30:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:08 Download Certificate
72 Graham Rafferty Male 46 GBR 01:31:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:13 Download Certificate
73 Mhd Hasan Aljijakli Male 103 SYR 01:31:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:15 Download Certificate
74 Oliver Westmacott Male 1816 GBR 01:31:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:18 Download Certificate
75 Colin Wells Male 223 GBR 01:31:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:28 Download Certificate
76 Laura Holton Female 2116 GBR 01:31:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:34 Download Certificate
77 Chris Loxston Male 1711 GBR 01:31:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:48 Download Certificate
78 Adam Kwasniewski Male 228 POL 01:31:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:49 Download Certificate
79 Ferdinando Hippoliti Male 2036 ITA 01:32:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:09 Download Certificate
80 Giles Richardson Male 33 GBR 01:32:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:15 Download Certificate
81 Timothy Hawes Male 321 GBR 01:32:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:17 Download Certificate
82 Sarah Nicholas Female 1752 GBR 01:32:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:27 Download Certificate
83 Laurence Black Male 271 GBR 01:32:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:52 Download Certificate
84 Christian Andersen Male 1700 DEN 01:32:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:00 Download Certificate
85 Clare Mullenger Female 1147 GBR 01:32:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:05 Download Certificate
86 Ross Maclagan Male 286 GBR 01:32:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:06 Download Certificate
87 Gerard Van De Pol Male 37 NED 01:33:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:17 Download Certificate
88 Edwin Stevering Male 201 NED 01:33:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:22 Download Certificate
89 André Van Nispen Male 1442 NED 01:33:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:23 Download Certificate
90 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 175 IND 01:33:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:27 Download Certificate
91 Stef Verbrigghe Male 2579 BEL 01:33:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:38 Download Certificate
92 Francois Pujo Male 24 FRA 01:33:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:38 Download Certificate
93 Karl Street Male 288 GBR 01:33:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:40 Download Certificate
94 Chris Coleman Male 255 GBR 01:33:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:44 Download Certificate
95 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 218 JPN 01:33:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:00 Download Certificate
96 David Thurley Male 53 GBR 01:34:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:16 Download Certificate
97 Andrea Bagnuoli Male 2480 SUI 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:30 Download Certificate
98 Rory Smith Male 206 GBR 01:34:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:38 Download Certificate
99 James Varley Male 209 GBR 01:34:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:39 Download Certificate
100 Ross Mackie Male 238 GBR 01:34:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:41 Download Certificate
101 Peter Faarbaek Male 135 DEN 01:34:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:41 Download Certificate
102 Christopher Whitehead Male 131 GBR 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:42 Download Certificate
103 Tom Pope Male 1546 GBR 01:34:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:44 Download Certificate
104 James Veysey Male 291 GBR 01:34:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:04 Download Certificate
105 Henrich Ewers Male 138 DEN 01:35:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:09 Download Certificate
106 Neil Smith Male 302 GBR 01:35:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:09 Download Certificate
107 Jonas Brochmann Male 1932 SWE 01:35:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:11 Download Certificate
108 Pearse Walpole Male 1077 IRL 01:35:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:17 Download Certificate
109 Jason Hooper Male 141 RSA 01:35:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:25 Download Certificate
110 Wei Ming Wong Female 115 GBR 01:35:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:33 Download Certificate
111 Stuart Bain Male 273 GBR 01:35:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:35 Download Certificate
112 James Constable Male 1146 GBR 01:35:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:46 Download Certificate
113 Peter Stueck Male 284 GER 01:35:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:53 Download Certificate
114 Dennis Fabito Male 1073 PHI 01:35:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:55 Download Certificate
115 Gareth Stride Male 205 NZL 01:35:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:00 Download Certificate
116 Sumeet Mishra Male 303 IND 01:36:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:10 Download Certificate
117 Pascaline Weber Female 2324 FRA 01:36:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:14 Download Certificate
118 Paul Kelly Male 332 IRL 01:36:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:20 Download Certificate
119 Roberto Espinoza Male 252 VEN 01:36:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:22 Download Certificate
120 Bruno Henrion Male 2742 FRA 01:36:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:33 Download Certificate
121 Tsim Wharton Male 189 GBR 01:36:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:35 Download Certificate
122 Declan Clements Male 242 GBR 01:36:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:35 Download Certificate
123 Cameron Innes Male 2237 CAN 01:36:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:50 Download Certificate
124 Craig Mitchell Male 355 NZL 01:36:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:53 Download Certificate
125 Jan Tytgat Male 277 BEL 01:36:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate
126 Anastassiya Kolmagorova Female 1727 KZK 01:36:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:56 Download Certificate
127 Arnaud Coudray Male 1208 FRA 01:36:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:01 Download Certificate
128 Jason Schmidt Male 1859 USA 01:36:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:06 Download Certificate
129 Muller Davy Male 161 BEL 01:37:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:09 Download Certificate
130 Natalio Liares Male 335 PHI 01:37:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:20 Download Certificate
131 Fabien Taillardat Male 1300 FRA 01:37:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:23 Download Certificate
132 Roger Fleming Male 203 GBR 01:37:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:33 Download Certificate
133 Kelvin Eden Male 2716 NZL 01:37:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:52 Download Certificate
134 Catalino Arroyo Male 118 PHI 01:37:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:53 Download Certificate
135 Kenneth Pritchard Male 106 GBR 01:37:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:53 Download Certificate
136 David Cox Male 136 GBR 01:37:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:02 Download Certificate
137 Paul Donnelly Male 2434 GBR 01:37:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:04 Download Certificate
138 Blair Scadden Male 2000 NZL 01:37:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:06 Download Certificate
139 Adri Gerber Female 1990 RSA 01:38:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:12 Download Certificate
140 Daniel Becker Male 1991 RSA 01:38:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:13 Download Certificate
141 Tom Crampton Male 107 GBR 01:38:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:20 Download Certificate
142 Matthieu Froment Male 2678 FRA 01:38:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:26 Download Certificate
143 Jaco Du Plessis Male 2686 RSA 01:38:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:28 Download Certificate
144 Christopher Durben Male 194 USA 01:38:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:33 Download Certificate
145 Jean Morreau Male 2627 AUS 01:38:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:37 Download Certificate
146 Anne Bester Female 31 RSA 01:38:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:53 Download Certificate
147 Richard Harrison Male 164 GBR 01:38:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:53 Download Certificate
148 Sami Kanninen Male 2519 FIN 01:38:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:00 Download Certificate
149 Cyril Godet Male 1998 FRA 01:38:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:01 Download Certificate
150 Gavin Walker Male 2348 GBR 01:38:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:03 Download Certificate
151 Jbern Eugenio Male 1288 PHI 01:38:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:07 Download Certificate
152 Tom Bates Male 2051 GBR 01:39:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:08 Download Certificate
153 Ben Houltby Male 2456 GBR 01:39:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:09 Download Certificate
154 Thomas Gallagher Male 1156 IRL 01:39:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:10 Download Certificate
155 Ollie Craig Male 2446 GBR 01:39:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:13 Download Certificate
156 Jez MacKeown Male 330 GBR 01:39:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:15 Download Certificate
157 Dariusz Solecki Male 216 POL 01:39:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:15 Download Certificate
158 Gerry Bantang Male 2502 PHI 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:29 Download Certificate
159 Chris Brownlie Male 2732 GBR 01:39:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:31 Download Certificate
160 Clemente Caruso Male 2200 ITA 01:39:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:33 Download Certificate
161 Ted OConnell Male 151 GBR 01:39:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:36 Download Certificate
162 Cindy Stadelmann Female 2180 GER 01:39:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:37 Download Certificate
163 Erik Casagrande Male 2647 ITA 01:39:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:41 Download Certificate
164 John Woolcock Male 1383 GBR 01:39:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:45 Download Certificate
165 John Casey Male 134 IRL 01:39:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:04 Download Certificate
166 Annemiek Schleurholts Female 124 NED 01:40:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:12 Download Certificate
167 Georgina Hallatt Female 1548 GBR 01:40:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:13 Download Certificate
168 Antoine Cromback Male 1589 FRA 01:40:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:26 Download Certificate
169 Stuart Murray Male 361 RSA 01:40:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:30 Download Certificate
170 Nasser Dilmaghani Zadeh Male 110 IRN 01:40:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:30 Download Certificate
171 Iain McPhail Male 2526 GBR 01:40:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:31 Download Certificate
172 Saurabh Mehndiratta Male 1232 IND 01:40:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:32 Download Certificate
173 Yvonne Van Hattum Female 1024 NED 01:40:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:37 Download Certificate
174 Declan Moran Male 2052 IRL 01:40:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:45 Download Certificate
175 Nacho Sasselli Male 1469 ESP 01:40:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:48 Download Certificate
176 Steven Huber Male 251 AUS 01:40:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:50 Download Certificate
177 Leon Nel Male 162 RSA 01:40:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:51 Download Certificate
178 Henrik Lindskou-Mouritsen Male 187 DEN 01:40:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:04 Download Certificate
179 Tim Dean Male 326 AUS 01:40:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:05 Download Certificate
180 Francois Chaffard Male 2256 FRA 01:41:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:09 Download Certificate
181 Brian Rafferty Male 299 GBR 01:41:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:09 Download Certificate
182 Jan Gremmen Male 150 NED 01:41:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:12 Download Certificate
183 Elizabeth Driver Female 185 GBR 01:41:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:12 Download Certificate
184 Scott Hanna Male 293 GBR 01:41:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:15 Download Certificate
185 Francis Donohoe Male 232 GBR 01:41:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:18 Download Certificate
186 John Young Male 233 GBR 01:41:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:21 Download Certificate
187 Shane McHugh Male 318 IRL 01:41:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:27 Download Certificate
188 Alkho Asia Male 2744 PHI 01:41:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:29 Download Certificate
189 Gael Forest Male 2243 FRA 01:41:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:29 Download Certificate
190 Lisa Szatsznajder Female 1912 AUS 01:41:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate
191 Attila Farkas Male 2503 HUN 01:41:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate
192 Roy Griffin Male 240 GBR 01:41:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:40 Download Certificate
193 Rachael Clough Female 254 NZL 01:41:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:40 Download Certificate
194 Helmuth Raukuttis Male 217 GER 01:41:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:45 Download Certificate
195 Stephane Gigot Male 2308 FRA 01:41:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:45 Download Certificate
196 Mark Johnson Male 2705 GBR 01:41:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:47 Download Certificate
197 Cole Christian Male 1682 USA 01:41:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:51 Download Certificate
198 Simon Wilkes Male 1553 GBR 01:41:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:53 Download Certificate
199 Nora Ismagilova Female 1089 RUS 01:41:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:56 Download Certificate
200 Scott Williams Male 368 AUS 01:41:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:58 Download Certificate
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!