Jan 10

Choose Race Data

Race
Distance42K
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male
88 (80%) 
Finishers
Male
81 (92%) 
Average Time
Male Overall
04:11:42  04:15:36

DNS DNF DQF
11 (11.1%) 7 (8%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 02:49:49 - Eskindeer Folie
 
Results 1 - 99 of 99
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Eskindeer Folie Male 5031 ETH 02:49:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Sami Al-Saeedi Male 40 OMN 02:49:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:05 Download Certificate
3 Victor Gomez Male 5029 ESP 02:50:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:59 Download Certificate
4 Bengt Jansson Male 5007 USA 02:55:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:25 Download Certificate
5 Dusty Spates Male 22 USA 02:57:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:42 Download Certificate
6 Greg Voelkel Male 93 USA 02:59:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:44 Download Certificate
7 Jiri Vystejn Male 29 CZE 03:00:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:27 Download Certificate
8 Shawn Deleu Male 5026 CAN 03:09:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:20 Download Certificate
9 Kenneth Heney Male 51 GBR 03:10:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:54 Download Certificate
10 Joe Masterson Male 31 IRL 03:11:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:19 Download Certificate
11 Masato Hirakawa Male 45 JPN 03:12:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:29 Download Certificate
12 C. Tyler Condie Male 54 USA 03:21:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:00 Download Certificate
13 Christopher Sparshott Male 17 GBR 03:22:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:12 Download Certificate
14 Desmond Ilesanmi Ademola Male 33 NGR 03:23:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:22 Download Certificate
15 Tony Anderson Male 5008 GBR 03:28:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:21 Download Certificate
16 Hisham Matar Male 20 PAL 03:31:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:20 Download Certificate
17 Geoff Heney Male 5002 CAN 03:32:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:39 Download Certificate
18 Stephen Hibbs Male 63 USA 03:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:51:15 Download Certificate
19 Talib Yaseen Male 59 GBR 03:42:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:35 Download Certificate
20 Scott McIvor Male 42 GBR 03:44:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:43 Download Certificate
21 Anouar El Molaka Male 35 NED 03:45:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:04 Download Certificate
22 Simon Firth Male 5015 GBR 03:46:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:33 Download Certificate
23 Steven Farnham Male 89 GBR 03:46:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:01 Download Certificate
24 Chancell Condie Male 53 USA 03:50:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:42 Download Certificate
25 Lluis Marquez Male 52 AND 03:52:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:03:01 Download Certificate
26 Xav Xav Male 78 FRA 03:56:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:06:42 Download Certificate
27 Noel Chambers Male 5025 GBR 03:56:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:08 Download Certificate
28 Ole Sorensen Male 82 DEN 03:57:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:32 Download Certificate
29 Lester Ycay Male 27 PHI 03:57:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:07:46 Download Certificate
30 John Waddell Male 34 USA 03:59:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:15 Download Certificate
31 Dean Vickers Male 38 GBR 03:59:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:09:17 Download Certificate
32 Daniel Sullivan Male 77 USA 03:59:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:10:01 Download Certificate
33 Mohamad Fadi Zreik Male 92 LIB 04:00:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:10:30 Download Certificate
34 Peter Doyle Male 5012 IRL 04:00:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:10:38 Download Certificate
35 Jamil Bayhom Male 70 LIB 04:01:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:11:17 Download Certificate
36 Ingmar Weber Male 26 GER 04:04:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:14:32 Download Certificate
37 Louis Serfontein Male 5013 RSA 04:08:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:19:08 Download Certificate
38 Richard Angwin Male 71 GBR 04:09:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:20:03 Download Certificate
39 Nadhmi Jari Male 5028 TUN 04:10:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:20:29 Download Certificate
40 Andy Merris Male 64 GBR 04:10:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:20:51 Download Certificate
41 Hugo Goossen Male 5001 NED 04:15:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:25:35 Download Certificate
42 Thembinkosi Buthelezi Male 5016 RSA 04:15:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:25:46 Download Certificate
43 Brent Weigner Male 11 USA 04:16:37 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:26:48 Download Certificate
44 Bernard Pingol Male 98 PHI 04:17:44 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:27:55 Download Certificate
45 Marios Sentris Male 46 GRE 04:17:51 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:28:02 Download Certificate
46 Mendelson Dela Cuesta Male 44 PHI 04:22:01 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:32:12 Download Certificate
47 Gavin McDonald Male 37 AUS 04:22:15 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:32:26 Download Certificate
48 Allan Sandiego Male 76 PHI 04:22:47 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:32:58 Download Certificate
49 Aloosh Alshammari Male 39 SAU 04:22:50 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:33:01 Download Certificate
50 Marcin Nowakowski Male 5021 POL 04:23:33 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:33:44 Download Certificate
51 Emile Fitzmaurice Male 86 RSA 04:25:24 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:35:35 Download Certificate
52 Justin Walsh Male 96 USA 04:34:04 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:44:15 Download Certificate
53 Michael Weis Male 61 GER 04:34:50 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:45:01 Download Certificate
54 Paul Beedle Male 254 GBR 04:34:59 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:45:10 Download Certificate
55 David Bryan Male 94 GBR 04:37:38 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:47:49 Download Certificate
56 John Cheshire Male 66 IRL 04:38:25 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:48:36 Download Certificate
57 Raymund Rula Male 23 PHI 04:45:10 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:55:21 Download Certificate
58 Tristan Breust Male 43 AUS 04:45:42 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:55:53 Download Certificate
59 Thierry Thollot Male 75 FRA 04:45:56 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:56:07 Download Certificate
60 Ziyad Rahim Male 65 CAN 04:46:39 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:56:50 Download Certificate
61 Christian Marti Male 48 SUI 04:47:29 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:57:40 Download Certificate
62 Klaus Neumann Male 55 GER 04:49:05 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:59:16 Download Certificate
63 Phillip Rousseau Male 84 RSA 04:50:20 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:00:31 Download Certificate
64 Freddie Domingo Male 5003 PHI 04:50:30 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:00:41 Download Certificate
65 Mohamed El Khatib Male 36 EGY 04:52:34 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:02:45 Download Certificate
66 John Smith Male 5010 GBR 04:52:44 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:02:55 Download Certificate
67 Khalid Hamid Male 67 GBR 04:57:22 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:07:33 Download Certificate
68 Bon Hirang Male 74 PHI 04:57:33 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:07:44 Download Certificate
69 Stephan Vogel Male 87 GER 04:59:39 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:09:50 Download Certificate
70 Edward Sampelo Male 5004 PHI 04:59:39 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:09:50 Download Certificate
71 Alexander Ferrari Male 83 ITA 05:00:31 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:10:42 Download Certificate
72 Michael Everett Male 25 GBR 05:00:38 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:10:49 Download Certificate
73 Ryan Peden Male 81 NZL 05:00:49 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:11:00 Download Certificate
74 Nino Dela Cruz Male 79 PHI 05:02:54 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:13:05 Download Certificate
75 John Pryce Male 14 GBR 05:05:38 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:15:49 Download Certificate
76 Herdee Francisco Male 5032 PHI 05:11:48 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:21:59 Download Certificate
77 Dennis Sale Male 47 PHI 05:11:57 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:22:08 Download Certificate
78 Miki Rodriguez Male 16 ESP 05:12:52 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:23:03 Download Certificate
79 Keshav Murthy Male 5023 IND 05:12:53 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:23:04 Download Certificate
80 Vernie Castro Male 5006 PHI 05:13:14 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:23:25 Download Certificate
81 John Duggan Male 91 IRL 05:24:27 Slower than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +02:34:38 Download Certificate
DNF Paul Gregg Male 5020 GBR DNF
DNF Gerardo De Pedro Male 5011 PHI DNF
DNF Yann Parigot Male 95 FRA DNF
DNF Mohammed Al Shahri Male 5000 QAT DNF
DNF Ifeanyi Christopher Alozie Male 5019 NGR DNF
DNF Marwan Ghunaim Male 5024 JOR DNF
DNF Clayton Keller Male 50 USA DNF
DNS Nicholas Albanese Male 41 USA DNS
DNS Dogac Arslan Male 5022 TUR DNS
DNS Stephen Jones Male 10 GBR DNS
DNS Douglas MacDonald Male 13 CAN DNS
DNS Sh. Abdullah bin Mohammed Al-Thani Male 1 QAT DNS
DNS Waleed Al Sayed Male 2 QAT DNS
DNS Jeremiah O'Sullivan Male 19 IRL DNS
DNS Ervin Iroy Male 5009 PHI DNS
DNS Yann Parigot Male 5014 FRA DNS
DNS Ahmad Abdullah Helal Male 5033 QAT DNS
DNS Michael Hancock Male 24 FRA DNS


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!