Feb 9

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Female
770 (33.7%)
Finishers
Female
765 (99.4%)
Average Time
Female Overall
02:19:05  02:09:50

DNS DNF DQF
236 (23.5%) 5 (0.6%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
 
Female 01:04:52 - Fancy Chemutai
Provisional Timing & Results subject to final confirmation by Race Referees and/or Race Director
Results 1 - 200 of 1006
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Fancy Chemutai Female 23 KEN 01:04:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Mary Keitany Female 22 KEN 01:04:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Caroline Kipkirui Female 29 KEN 01:05:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Joan Chelimo Melly Female 27 KEN 01:05:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Joyciline Jepkosgei Female 21 KEN 01:06:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Degitu Azimeraw Asires Female 34 ETH 01:06:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Brigid Kosgei Female 28 KEN 01:06:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Gladys Cherono Female 25 KEN 01:07:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Helen Tola Bekele Female 33 ETH 01:07:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Naom Jebet Female 32 KEN 01:08:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Eunice Chumba Female 26 BRN 01:08:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Lucy Cheruiyot Female 30 KEN 01:10:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 115 FIN 01:11:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Yuka Takashima Female 35 JPN 01:11:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Emily Waugh Female 148 GBR 01:15:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Laura Hottenrott Female 36 GER 01:15:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Belainesh Yami Gurmu Female 3773 ETH 01:18:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Julia Njari Female 2392 KEN 01:19:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Jannica Granbacka Female 182 FIN 01:22:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Sheila Kasyoka Mbaku Female 185 KEN 01:23:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Katy Hallside Female 184 GBR 01:23:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Helen O'Neile Female 1158 GBR 01:29:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Tia Jones Female 2684 AUS 01:29:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Debbie Powell Female 110 GBR 01:30:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Pia Hansske Female 363 GER 01:31:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Caroline Ngugi Female 395 KEN 01:32:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Nada El Sawy Female 384 USA 01:32:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Clare McCulloch Female 426 GBR 01:33:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Carla Hagelthorn Female 343 RSA 01:33:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Maria Ardilla Female 3760 COL 01:34:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Jenna Wilkinson Female 405 GBR 01:34:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Rachael Clough Female 433 NZL 01:34:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Annabel Gorrie Female 3205 GBR 01:36:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Corina Weber Female 423 GER 01:37:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Isabelle Hamilton Female 326 SWE 01:37:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:38:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Nichola Rinks Female 406 GBR 01:38:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:39:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Natasha Boyle Female 338 USA 01:39:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Anne Hogan Female 2351 IRL 01:39:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:40:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Rachael Bruford Female 1222 GBR 01:39:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Carmen Barrack Female 1284 CAN 01:40:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Hanne Matthijs Female 3841 NED 01:40:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 Laura King Female 407 GBR 01:40:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Sarah Lowry Female 332 IRL 01:40:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:41:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Georgie Hallatt Female 401 GBR 01:40:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Tara Parkinson Female 346 GBR 01:40:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Leigh-Anne Burns Female 1370 GBR 01:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Polly Phillips Female 2642 GBR 01:41:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Maria Fernanda Poveda Franco Female 1115 ECU 01:41:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:42:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Elizabeth Driver Female 1023 GBR 01:42:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Ciara Robinson Female 1170 IRL 01:42:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Sophie Bellis Female 1242 GBR 01:42:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:43:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Fiona Marsh Female 1431 GBR 01:43:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Orla Campbell Female 1183 IRL 01:43:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Marina Belan Female 1421 RUS 01:43:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Michaela Sasvariova Female 2926 SVK 01:43:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:44:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Zoe McMath Female 1094 IRL 01:43:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:45:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Liana De Jager Female 3062 RSA 01:43:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:45:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Amanda Gordon Female 1254 USA 01:44:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:45:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Katerina Kapletova Female 1293 CZE 01:44:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Natika Lewis Female 1435 GBR 01:44:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Aimee Middleton Female 1269 GBR 01:44:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 Maria Joao Delgado Female 3333 POR 01:44:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Raissa Hajjar Female 1245 FRA 01:45:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Lisa Hancox Female 2156 GBR 01:45:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Hollie Murphy Female 3809 IRL 01:45:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:46:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Emily Griffiths Female 1131 GBR 01:45:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Pia Lund Female 3764 DEN 01:45:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Roisin Hughes Female 1403 IRL 01:46:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Maria Kristine Cosio Female 1362 PHI 01:46:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Rebecca Copley Female 4151 GBR 01:46:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Ella Frimpong Female 1444 GBR 01:46:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:47:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Laura Williams Female 1469 IRL 01:46:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:48:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Marie Dryden Female 1006 GBR 01:47:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:48:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Hafwen Dingle Female 1135 GBR 01:47:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:48:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Ellen Pavlovic Female 1185 USA 01:47:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:48:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Yvonne Fraser Female 1302 GBR 01:47:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:48:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Nicola Kesterton Female 1418 GBR 01:47:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Dana Al Tabbaa Female 1287 KSA 01:47:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Jade Blackmore Female 4191 GBR 01:48:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Jane Hodgkinson Female 2550 IRL 01:48:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Faye Sta Ana Female 3302 PHI 01:48:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Karen Price-Lyall Female 1169 GBR 01:48:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:49:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Emma O'Neile Female 2501 GBR 01:48:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Louise Morris Female 1061 GBR 01:48:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Aoife Collins Female 3821 IRL 01:48:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Laura Fallaha Female 2441 LIB 01:48:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Carlin Jansen Van Rensburg Female 3684 RSA 01:49:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Julie Rossouw Female 1168 GBR 01:49:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Paula Savage Female 1012 GBR 01:49:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:50:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Mariana Olmeda Female 1184 ITA 01:50:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:51:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Laura Cunniffe Female 3387 IRL 01:50:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:51:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Leze Visser Female 3782 RSA 01:50:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Laura Cunniffe Female 1408 IRL 01:50:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Rebecca Coulter Female 3763 GBR 01:50:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Tetiana Maltseva Female 2439 UKR 01:51:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Tini Deery Female 2341 IRL 01:51:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 Martine Quelleuc Female 2106 FRA 01:51:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Olivia Kidd Female 2315 NZL 01:51:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Molly McDaniel Female 2143 USA 01:51:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Niamh Keohan Female 3897 IRL 01:51:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Laura Hampton Female 1013 GBR 01:51:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Jane Leonard Female 2342 GBR 01:51:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:52:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Gabrielle Robinson Female 4080 GBR 01:51:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Fiona Hartley Female 1223 RSA 01:51:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Katherine Schofield Female 2365 GBR 01:51:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Rachel Harding Female 3035 GBR 01:52:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 May Al Haji Female 1156 BRN 01:52:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Sian Saitonik Female 3737 KEN 01:52:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Andrea Webster Female 2206 GBR 01:52:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Christy Stewart Female 2631 USA 01:52:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Vicki Matheson Female 1386 GBR 01:52:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:53:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Kirsty Cook Female 1065 GBR 01:52:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Lisa Watson Female 1328 GBR 01:53:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Meabh Rohan Female 1312 IRL 01:53:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Helen Otway Female 2810 GBR 01:53:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Rosa Lopez Female 2609 ESP 01:53:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Stefanie Heller Female 2064 GER 01:53:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:54:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Mary Ames Female 2317 USA 01:53:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Sharon Heijink Female 3257 NED 01:53:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Gill Sparrow Female 1282 GBR 01:53:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Amy Clarke Female 3482 GBR 01:54:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Lode Olivier Female 1060 RSA 01:54:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Ruth Waugh Female 1201 GBR 01:54:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Angela Hutton Female 1096 GBR 01:54:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Janine Bensouda Female 4122 MAR 01:54:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Rachel Shaw Female 2788 GBR 01:54:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Ann O'Sullivan Female 1452 IRL 01:54:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Jovelyn Rafer Female 4038 PHI 01:54:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:55:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Karen Mitchell Female 1257 AUS 01:54:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Sofia Noveva Female 4096 BUL 01:54:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Laura Jepson Female 4034 CAN 01:54:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Sheryl Cruz Female 1440 PHI 01:55:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Rosemary Duffy Female 4146 IRL 01:55:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Karen Kean Female 2263 GBR 01:55:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Janet Ayeni Female 1449 NGR 01:55:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Rebecca Kelly Female 1390 AUS 01:55:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Rachel Dunn Female 1395 GBR 01:55:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Betool Zeraie Female 3877 KUW 01:55:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Nichola McDonald Female 2410 GBR 01:55:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:56:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Helen Currie Female 1268 GBR 01:55:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Daisy Rosqueta Female 1209 PHI 01:56:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Marion Fletcher Female 3552 GBR 01:56:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Triinu Jogeda Female 3886 EST 01:56:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Dumitrita Hirtie Female 1081 ROU 01:56:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Sally Purser Female 1116 GBR 01:56:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Leah De Guzman Female 2063 PHI 01:56:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Fatima Al Raeesi Female 2287 UAE 01:56:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:57:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Emma Holt Female 1348 GBR 01:56:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Pip MacKinnon Female 3771 AUS 01:56:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Nicola Deans Female 2071 GBR 01:56:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Valerie Fagerholt Female 1295 DEN 01:57:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Maricar Cerna Female 3283 PHI 01:57:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Elaine Bell Female 3796 GBR 01:57:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Hebah Mirza Female 2611 EGY 01:57:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Anita Besenyiova Female 3875 SVK 01:57:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Danielle Hammond Female 3822 GBR 01:57:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Lizzie Thomson Female 1388 GBR 01:57:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Britta Baumeister Female 3465 GER 01:57:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:58:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Rania Al Eidan Female 3823 KUW 01:57:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Emma MacDonald Female 1272 GBR 01:57:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Lucy Magee Female 1105 GBR 01:57:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Kim Lythgo Female 1207 AUS 01:58:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Vanessa Steiner Female 1195 PHI 01:58:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Jackie Lovingco Female 3759 PHI 01:58:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Laura Bunzel Female 3315 GER 01:58:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Vicky Gounari Female 3980 GRE 01:58:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Paulina Czerska Female 2576 POL 01:58:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Jadwiga Czerska Female 2612 POL 01:58:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Charlotte Taylor Female 1056 GBR 01:58:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Ellen Shiel Female 2521 IRL 01:58:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:59:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Katie Mcintyre Female 2211 GBR 01:58:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Ciara Daly Female 1166 IRL 01:58:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Stefany Alvarez Female 3362 ESP 01:59:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 EveLyne Pelletier Female 3269 CAN 01:59:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Eimear Dwan Female 2308 IRL 01:59:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Louise Karim Female 2558 GBR 01:59:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Nicole Sorrell Female 2051 RSA 01:59:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Emma Dickie Female 1472 AUS 01:59:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Dara Blackney Female 3696 IRL 01:59:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Tracy Bridle Female 1063 RSA 01:59:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Kate Weir Female 2563 GBR 01:59:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Neelambari Warty Female 4152 IND 01:59:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Bernette Van Wyk Female 3453 RSA 01:59:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:00:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Laura O'Connor Female 3914 GBR 01:59:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Isabelle Jamkossian Female 1004 ARM 01:59:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Michelle Haag Female 1141 USA 01:59:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Lizzie Hodkinson Female 3514 GBR 02:00:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Sarah McGrath Female 3174 IRL 02:00:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Aisling Murphy Female 2474 IRL 02:00:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:01:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Maha Fayad Female 3155 FRA 02:00:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Doha Tantawy Female 3669 EGY 02:00:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Kat Potter Female 4149 CAN 02:00:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Claire Gilbody Female 3813 GBR 02:01:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Rashida Mun Female 1369 IND 02:01:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Sonia Pitman Female 3169 GBR 02:01:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Caroline Lewis Female 2426 GBR 02:01:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Susan McCann Female 3123 IRL 02:01:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Kimberly James Female 4101 GBR 02:01:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Cara Wallace McHugh Female 1425 GBR 02:01:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Ann Uvero Female 1438 PHI 02:01:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +01:02:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!