Mar 10

Choose Race Data

Race
Distance10K
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
310 (67%)  153 (33%)
Finishers
Male Female
302 (97.4%)  149 (97.4%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
00:53:49  01:00:13  00:55:56

DNS DNF DQF
54 (10.4%) 9 (1.9%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:32:51 - Andrew Jones
 
Female 00:41:13 - Amber Harding
Results 1 - 200 of 517
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Andrew Jones Male 54 GBR 00:32:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Stephen Mutiso Male 209 KEN 00:33:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Liam Bek Male 390 GBR 00:34:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Paul Faulkner Male 326 GBR 00:35:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Ahmed Zainoun Male 359 MAR 00:35:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 389 FRA 00:36:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Rachid Assarar Male 362 MAR 00:37:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:04:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Mathieu Bauer Male 279 FRA 00:37:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Russell Fraser Male 86 GBR 00:38:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Joern Rohland Male 454 GER 00:38:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Euan Bell Male 465 GBR 00:39:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Aitaraj Limbu Male 280 NEP 00:39:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Michael Rocke Male 316 IRL 00:39:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Abdul Rowland Male 15 RSA 00:39:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Guemas Thierry Male 161 FRA 00:39:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Kevin Rosbotham Male 194 GBR 00:40:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Tom Miller Male 333 GBR 00:40:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Abdulrahman Al Hosani Male 462 UAE 00:40:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Clément Meyrieu Male 351 FRA 00:40:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Pascal Usieto Male 96 FRA 00:40:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Matthew Britton Male 68 IRL 00:41:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Fabrice Le Pellec Male 178 FRA 00:41:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Majd Al Maamoun Male 135 SYR 00:41:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Amber Harding Female 288 GBR 00:41:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Simon Wright Male 43 GBR 00:41:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Diyaa Benkhadra Male 210 MAR 00:41:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Alberto Villamor Male 213 ESP 00:41:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Tim Dorrington Male 173 GBR 00:41:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Shannon Benson Female 398 CAN 00:41:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Abdellatif Qamhaieh Male 182 PLE 00:41:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Pauline De Groof Female 229 BEL 00:41:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Laurent Kohut Male 198 FRA 00:42:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:13 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Noel Hayden Male 397 IRL 00:42:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Tim Fletcher Male 491 AUS 00:42:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Stephen Laycock Male 342 GBR 00:42:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Sultan Al Kaabi Male 394 UAE 00:42:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Jean-Luc Pras Male 160 FRA 00:43:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Sarah Lowry Female 393 IRL 00:43:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Roughan Gaetz Male 386 CAN 00:43:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Jonty Summers Male 492 GBR 00:43:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Charalambos Konstantinou Male 91 CYP 00:43:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 Matthew Stiles Male 29 GBR 00:43:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Joseph Khater Male 235 CAN 00:43:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Gabor Varga Male 88 HUN 00:43:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Yanni Michailidis Male 350 CAN 00:43:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Lee Pace Male 39 GBR 00:43:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Rob Halliday Male 212 USA 00:43:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Justin Fahy Male 171 IRL 00:43:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Martin Ikodut Male 283 UGA 00:43:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Joao Rafael Male 258 POR 00:43:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Robin Card Male 270 GBR 00:44:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Sarah Boatright Female 163 USA 00:44:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Renier Van Rooyen Male 112 RSA 00:44:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Islam Omar Male 140 USA 00:44:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Marwan Ferreira Male 460 FRA 00:44:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Kifah Ayass Male 416 LIB 00:44:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Nicholas Pearce Male 146 NZL 00:44:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Rohith Kumar Bellavara Mahabala Male 189 IND 00:44:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Richard Ridsdale Male 483 GBR 00:44:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Percival Espos Male 224 PHI 00:44:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Seamus McEnhill Male 267 IRL 00:45:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 Michael Mitchell Male 41 GBR 00:45:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 Chris Zarate Male 346 PHI 00:45:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Santiago Sebastien Male 475 FRA 00:45:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Sylvie Zerguine Female 355 FRA 00:45:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Jude Chukwuma Male 519 NGR 00:45:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Colin Sangster Male 62 GBR 00:45:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Wilter Mendez Male 449 PHI 00:45:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Nikolas Gardner Male 265 CAN 00:45:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Charles Emory Male 478 USA 00:45:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Jeffrey Tumelty Male 159 GBR 00:45:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Simone Walter Female 223 GER 00:45:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Nichola Cooper Female 53 GBR 00:45:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Ryan Barrack Male 156 CAN 00:46:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 Andy Aguiman Male 413 PHI 00:46:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Paul Carroll Male 49 GBR 00:46:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Matthew Hurn Male 373 GBR 00:46:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Josh Birkwood Male 240 GBR 00:46:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Bader Alshawaf Male 371 KUW 00:46:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Russell Evans Male 452 GBR 00:46:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Matthew Taylor Male 105 GBR 00:46:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Adil Elhanafi Male 361 MAR 00:46:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Suryaveer Singh Male 55 USA 00:46:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Alan Mc Girr Male 259 IRL 00:46:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Ian Gilby Male 2 GBR 00:46:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Thom Soutter Male 507 GBR 00:46:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Helen Munro Female 300 GBR 00:46:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 James Carroll Male 495 IRL 00:47:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 Paul O'Shea Male 516 GBR 00:47:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Jack Keshishian Male 434 GBR 00:47:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Cliff Gaetz Male 385 CAN 00:47:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Glen Carruthers Male 472 GBR 00:47:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Jon Dunne Male 11 USA 00:47:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Angus MacKinnon Male 94 GBR 00:47:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Stefanie Trombetta Female 13 GER 00:47:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Fergus O Donoghue Male 305 IRL 00:47:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 LUtz Perner Male 437 GER 00:47:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 James OHagan Male 290 GBR 00:48:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Steven Fulton Male 35 GBR 00:48:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Stijn Hoorelbeke Male 417 AUS 00:48:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Anthony Llewelyn Male 378 TRI 00:48:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Steven Potts Male 16 GBR 00:48:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Kieran Corcoran Male 32 GBR 00:48:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Catharina Saenger Female 169 GER 00:48:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Hardie Ibrahim Male 72 NZL 00:48:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Kevin Viallet Male 408 FRA 00:48:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Nason Ariola Male 272 PHI 00:48:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Hani Abde Razeq Male 289 JOR 00:48:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Nicholas Stuart Male 126 GBR 00:48:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 Yvonne Kuhn Female 315 GER 00:48:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Russ Phillips Male 254 GBR 00:48:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Ramadoss Saishanker Male 197 IND 00:48:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Dennis Gudino Male 341 USA 00:48:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Walid Abbo Male 33 LIB 00:48:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Giusepina Grandcourt Female 40 GBR 00:48:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Amy Lehoczky Female 498 AUS 00:48:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Luca Ferre Male 354 ITA 00:48:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Tracy Trahearn Female 332 GBR 00:48:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Zoe McMath Female 509 IRL 00:48:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Name Withheld Male 64 LIB 00:48:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:55 Download Race Photo
121 Keelan Gallagher Male 423 IRL 00:48:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Adam Pavlik Male 77 CZE 00:48:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Trish Kelly Female 379 IRL 00:48:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Damian Kasperczyk Male 477 POL 00:49:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Aneke Palmer Female 275 GBR 00:49:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Ronan Burke Male 435 IRL 00:49:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Yurie Ishizu Female 196 JPN 00:49:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Salim Hamdad Male 247 CAN 00:49:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 Justin Sanak Male 9 USA 00:49:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Chokri Nesir Male 50 TUN 00:49:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Iain Bell Male 463 GBR 00:49:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Aristotle Yuzon Male 286 PHI 00:49:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Petr Profous Male 92 CZE 00:49:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Aaron Hamilton Male 521 NZL 00:49:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Massimiliano Lodi Male 245 ITA 00:49:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Joao Nunes Male 102 POR 00:49:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Tom Reed Male 181 GBR 00:49:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Kelly Kasperczyk Female 476 IRL 00:49:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Lode Olivier Female 133 RSA 00:49:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Ewen Melling Male 457 GBR 00:49:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Adriaan Nieman Male 27 GBR 00:49:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Kristiina Randviir Female 79 EST 00:50:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Milena Velic Male 343 SRB 00:50:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Xavier Anton Male 428 USA 00:50:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Matt Sullivan Male 177 GBR 00:50:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Edgard Paucara Male 174 BOL 00:50:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 Napoleon Genega Male 445 GBR 00:50:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 James Maxwell Male 205 IRL 00:50:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Alex Elviss Male 418 GBR 00:50:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Maria Joao Delgado Female 101 POR 00:50:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Thomas McIntosh Male 391 GBR 00:50:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Juan Flores Male 252 VEN 00:50:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Peter Mueller Male 487 AUS 00:50:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Andrew Sanderson Male 513 GBR 00:50:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Themba Mazibuko Male 109 RSA 00:50:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Graham Clatworthy Male 34 GBR 00:50:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Lombard Olivier Male 134 RSA 00:51:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Rebecca Geates Female 440 GBR 00:51:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Fazal Ameen Male 137 IND 00:51:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Melanie Lopez Female 381 FRA 00:51:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Bonn Carlo Del Puerto Male 453 PHI 00:51:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Pedro Baltazar Male 325 BRA 00:51:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Carol O'Shaughnessy Female 410 IRL 00:51:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Glen Dower Male 314 GBR 00:51:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Robyn Hurn Female 372 GBR 00:51:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Ruud Welp Male 352 NED 00:51:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Patrick Cuschieri Male 366 MLT 00:51:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Simon Temple Male 128 AUS 00:51:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Juli Davis Female 422 GBR 00:51:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Charlotte Majewski Female 175 USA 00:51:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Charles Majewski Male 176 USA 00:51:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Sohaib Jamal Male 512 CAN 00:51:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Dwayne Pereira Male 431 IND 00:51:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Claire Conniffe Female 211 IRL 00:52:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Parag Wadodkar Male 234 IND 00:52:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Dan Berciu Male 74 ROU 00:52:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Farhan Mirza Male 154 GBR 00:52:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Elwalid Beddi Male 432 FRA 00:52:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Leonard Ranjo Male 193 PHI 00:52:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Joao Roncaglia Male 335 BRA 00:52:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Christie Meyer Female 461 RSA 00:52:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Natalie Scott Female 65 AUS 00:52:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Shankar Ganti Male 51 IND 00:52:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Duncan Wallace Male 67 NZL 00:52:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Rachel Davies Female 502 GBR 00:52:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Sara Kuzbari Female 496 AUT 00:52:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Joan Carrera Male 45 PHI 00:52:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Daniel Mikreselassie Male 185 ETH 00:52:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Absar Ahmed Male 331 IND 00:52:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Dunya Feghaly Female 84 LIB 00:52:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Alec Tang Male 439 SIN 00:52:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Peter Jones Male 226 GBR 00:53:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Seong Han Lim Male 199 KOR 00:53:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Sajin Dinachandran Male 474 IND 00:53:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Jerome Almazan Male 130 PHI 00:53:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Rebecca Pittam Female 405 GBR 00:53:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:19 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Magdalena Nowak Female 419 POL 00:53:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Rey Mark Ramirez Male 242 PHI 00:53:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Mohammed Chabuk Male 216 IRL 00:53:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Sunjay Vyas Male 82 GBR 00:53:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!