Feb 10

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1425 (65.4%)  754 (34.6%)
Finishers
Male Female
1411 (99%)  746 (98.9%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
02:04:05  02:18:52  02:09:12

DNS DNF DQF
665 (23.4%) 22 (1%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:59:10 - Bedan Karoki
 
Female 01:05:06 - Peres Jepchirchir
Provisional Timing & Results subject to final confirmation by Race Referees and/or Race Director
Results 1 - 200 of 2837
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Bedan Karoki Male 8 KEN 00:59:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate Download Race Photo
2 Yigrem Demelash Male 13 ETH 00:59:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
3 Augustine Choge Male 14 KEN 00:59:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
4 Solomon Yego Male 2 KEN 00:59:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
5 Nguse Amlosom Male 11 ERI 01:00:04 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:54 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
6 Edwin Kipyego Male 10 KEN 01:00:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
7 Shadrack Kimining Male 15 KEN 01:00:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
8 Kenneth Keter Male 22 KEN 01:01:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
9 Gabriel Geay Male 17 TAN 01:01:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
10 Adugna Takele Male 12 ETH 01:01:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
11 Geoffrey Yegon Male 21 KEN 01:01:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
12 Daniel Wanjiru Male 9 KEN 01:02:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
13 Al Mahjoub Dazza Male 4010 MAR 01:02:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
14 Sondre Moen Male 16 NOR 01:02:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:03:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
15 Ahmed Tamri Male 3746 MAR 01:04:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
16 Peres Jepchirchir Female 52 KEN 01:05:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:05:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
17 Ismail Ssenyange Male 126 UGA 01:05:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
18 Mary Keitany Female 51 KEN 01:05:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
19 Joyciline Jepkosgei Female 61 KEN 01:06:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
20 Anouar El Ghouz Male 3435 MAR 01:06:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
21 Jemima Sumgong Female 53 KEN 01:06:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
22 Tirunesh Dibaba Female 54 ETH 01:06:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
23 Ihya Ben Yousef Male 3180 MAR 01:07:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
24 Helah Kiprop Female 57 KEN 01:07:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
25 Abdelmajid El Akhdar Male 2737 MAR 01:08:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:00 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
26 Mubarak Al Marashda Male 2493 UAE 01:08:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
27 Rose Chelimo Female 60 BRN 01:08:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
28 Veronicah Nyaruai Female 59 KEN 01:09:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
29 Alberto Arberas Male 129 ESP 01:12:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
30 Imanol Cruz Male 128 ESP 01:12:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:12:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
31 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 131 FIN 01:12:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:13:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
32 Etagegn Woldu Female 63 ETH 01:14:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
33 Mohamed Zouak Ziani Male 135 ESP 01:15:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
34 Liam Bek Male 120 GBR 01:15:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
35 Euliter Jepchirchir Tanui Female 3181 KEN 01:16:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
36 Belainesh Yami Gurmu Female 4059 ETH 01:16:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
37 Matthew Emery Male 197 GBR 01:17:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
38 Godfrey Setaba Male 2619 UGA 01:17:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
39 Graham ODonoghue Male 188 USA 01:17:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
40 Jean Claude Haramboure Male 156 FRA 01:17:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
41 Tony Clarkson Male 153 GBR 01:17:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
42 Ignacio Gebrero Male 130 ESP 01:18:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
43 Tezera Tesfaye Wolle Male 2565 ETH 01:18:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
44 Demehin Adebanjo Male 122 NGR 01:19:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
45 Chris McCann Male 166 GBR 01:19:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
46 Tom Magdzinski Male 158 GBR 01:19:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
47 Jason Waite Male 3446 GBR 01:20:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
48 Emily Waugh Female 127 GBR 01:20:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
49 Nasser Al Bastaki Male 3434 UAE 01:20:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
50 Bosco Mulangwa Male 177 UGA 01:20:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
51 Massimiliano Squaletti Male 179 ITA 01:20:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
52 Daniel Richardson Male 164 GBR 01:21:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
53 Phil Yates Male 139 GBR 01:21:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
54 Mario Illan Male 147 ESP 01:21:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
55 Neal O'Brien Male 194 IRL 01:21:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
56 Darryl Chiles Male 140 GBR 01:21:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:41 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
57 Chris Knight Male 157 GBR 01:21:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
58 Matthew Lamb Male 160 GBR 01:21:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:47 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
59 Jose Garcia-Batte Male 117 COL 01:22:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
60 Mohamed El Haddad Male 3554 MAR 01:22:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
61 Rob Thornton Male 115 IRL 01:22:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
62 Joel Mukose Male 3279 KEN 01:23:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
63 James Needle Male 145 GBR 01:23:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
64 Amila Lakshan Male 199 SRI 01:23:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
65 Janne Hyrylainen Male 123 FIN 01:23:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
66 Jithin Parammal Ambadi Male 193 IND 01:23:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
67 Dan Bray Male 2474 AUS 01:23:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
68 Joern Rohland Male 132 GER 01:23:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
69 Laurent Berthouloux Male 192 FRA 01:23:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
70 Gabriel Rositto Male 109 ARG 01:23:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
71 Ben Dyer Male 170 GBR 01:24:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
72 Humberto Zelaya Male 124 USA 01:24:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
73 Nuno Marques Male 155 POR 01:24:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
74 Stephen Gurr Male 3640 AUS 01:24:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
75 John Burt Male 111 CAN 01:25:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:09 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
76 Paul Kelly Male 176 IRL 01:25:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
77 Bartosz Matczak Male 3721 POL 01:25:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
78 Richard Homewood Male 136 GBR 01:25:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
79 Jason Hooper Male 102 RSA 01:25:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:26 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
80 Phil Leese Male 190 GBR 01:25:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
81 Philip McCulloch Male 3847 GBR 01:25:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
82 Jonathan Page Male 162 GBR 01:25:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
83 Andy Parkinson Male 184 GBR 01:25:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
84 Adam Vandenberg Male 427 GBR 01:25:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
85 Florian Franceschini Male 178 FRA 01:25:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
86 Barry Judge Male 409 IRL 01:26:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:57 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
87 Thomas Crompton Male 3288 GBR 01:26:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
88 Toby Payne Male 195 GBR 01:26:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
89 George William Kato Male 3076 UGA 01:26:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
90 Peter Muinde Male 3280 KEN 01:26:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
91 Michael Rocke Male 191 IRL 01:26:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
92 Mohamed El Marouani Male 2258 MAR 01:26:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
93 Aref Abdulrazzaq Mohammad Ali Male 2412 UAE 01:26:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
94 Aline Vacheron Female 118 FRA 01:26:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
95 Laura Holton Female 144 GBR 01:26:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
96 Tom Hewitt Male 180 GBR 01:27:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
97 James Constable Male 169 GBR 01:27:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
98 Fabian Campo Male 149 ESP 01:27:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
99 Richard Palmer Male 159 GBR 01:27:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:14 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
100 Kevin Murray Male 146 GBR 01:27:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
101 Peter Stueck Male 168 GER 01:27:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
102 Mhd Hasan Al Jijakli Male 101 SYR 01:27:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:30 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
103 Jasim Albastaki Male 3027 BRN 01:28:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:56 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
104 Mathew Boice Male 414 GBR 01:28:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
105 Bryce Alford Male 186 GBR 01:28:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:05 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
106 Michael Godfrey Male 154 GBR 01:28:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
107 Andrew Stewart Male 3505 RSA 01:28:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
108 Johan Anderson Male 104 FIN 01:28:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:18 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
109 Lewis Orr Male 396 GBR 01:28:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
110 David Cox Male 391 GBR 01:28:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:33 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
111 Abdul Rowland Male 2114 RSA 01:28:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
112 Mohammed Boudaoud Male 141 ALG 01:28:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
113 Katy Hallside Female 163 GBR 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
114 Loic Devolder Male 308 FRA 01:29:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
115 Diarmuid O Malley Male 172 IRL 01:29:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
116 Justin Fahy Male 100 IRL 01:29:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
117 Svetlana Blazevic Female 350 SRB 01:29:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
118 Cristian Mitre Male 369 MEX 01:29:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
119 Jonhard Larsen Male 2433 DEN 01:29:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
120 Vincent Deudé Male 358 FRA 01:29:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
121 Marlin Coffman Male 105 USA 01:29:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:36 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
122 Declan McCaffrey Male 167 IRL 01:29:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:43 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
123 Carine Maugard Female 3544 FRA 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
124 Abbas Sulaiman Juma Male 349 UAE 01:30:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:51 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
125 Azmat Khan Male 424 PAK 01:30:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
126 Ali Amiri Male 348 UAE 01:30:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
127 Hama Mohammed Male 3707 GHA 01:30:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
128 Graham Murray Male 323 GBR 01:30:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
129 John Norris Male 337 GBR 01:30:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
130 Avraam Papastathopoulos Male 315 GRE 01:30:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
131 Paul Panciu Male 436 ROU 01:30:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
132 Niels Sagberg Male 185 NOR 01:30:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:35 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
133 Jacobo Behar Male 174 MEX 01:30:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
134 Jonathon Huntley Male 2979 NZL 01:31:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
135 Ross Mackie Male 362 GBR 01:31:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
136 Rahul Haridas Male 2154 IND 01:31:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
137 Brett Cole Male 138 USA 01:31:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:28 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
138 Rob Heath Male 425 RSA 01:31:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
139 Francois Pujo Male 108 FRA 01:31:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
140 Zafar Al Balooshi Male 1450 PAK 01:32:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:58 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
141 Alberto Villamor Male 389 ESP 01:32:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
142 Simon Wright Male 332 GBR 01:32:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
143 Graham Rafferty Male 395 GBR 01:32:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:10 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
144 Steve Wagner Male 426 GBR 01:32:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
145 Clare Mullenger Female 381 GBR 01:32:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
146 Adam Savage Male 142 GBR 01:32:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:23 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
147 James Sempala Male 3281 UGA 01:32:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:34 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
148 Enrico Pisuena Male 420 PHI 01:32:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
149 Nasser Zahra Male 311 EGY 01:32:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
150 Annie Crookes Female 401 GBR 01:32:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:46 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
151 Euca Bolingot Male 3939 PHI 01:32:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
152 Ali Hasan Al Murawwi Male 3366 UAE 01:33:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:50 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
153 Sarah Lowry Female 364 IRL 01:33:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
154 Matthew Reed Male 107 GBR 01:33:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
155 Elliot Lewis Male 189 GBR 01:33:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
156 Malcolm Gatenby Male 116 GBR 01:33:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
157 Neil Lineham Male 380 GBR 01:33:26 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:16 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
158 Sascha Triemer Male 148 GER 01:33:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:22 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
159 Pawel Sobczak Male 3588 POL 01:33:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
160 Steven Rice Male 3502 IRL 01:33:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:25 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
161 Clare McCabe Female 435 GBR 01:33:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:37 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
162 Charles Sultan Male 302 GBR 01:33:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:44 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
163 Abdellatif Qamhaieh Male 361 JOR 01:34:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:02 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
164 Lee Thompson Male 305 GBR 01:34:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:03 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
165 Walter Tarello Male 387 ITA 01:34:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:11 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
166 Joceran Gichuke Male 3384 GBR 01:34:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
167 Harvey Ellis Male 405 GBR 01:34:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
168 Andy Neilson Male 3609 GBR 01:34:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
169 Frederic Herran Male 394 FRA 01:34:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
170 Nawaz Safdar Male 353 IND 01:34:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:20 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
171 Jeremy Grigg Male 303 GBR 01:34:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:21 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
172 Johan Kriel Jones Male 304 RSA 01:34:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
173 Michal Treder Male 196 POL 01:34:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
174 Uros Mazej Male 1351 SLO 01:34:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:27 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
175 Nirav Gandhi Male 4025 IND 01:34:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:29 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
176 Joseph Patz Male 354 USA 01:34:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:32 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
177 Gerry Bantang Male 413 PHI 01:34:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:38 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
178 Simone Capoferri Male 312 ITA 01:34:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:45 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
179 Stefan Schmidt Male 3428 GER 01:34:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
180 Timothy Ssemambo Male 3278 UGA 01:35:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:06 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
181 Jenna Wilkinson Female 306 GBR 01:35:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:07 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
182 Jez MacKeown Male 385 GBR 01:35:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
183 Simon Noel Male 365 FRA 01:35:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:12 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
184 Ian Anderson Male 377 AUS 01:35:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:15 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
185 Marcos Manzano Male 3539 ESP 01:35:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:17 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
186 Takashi Yamaguchi Male 408 JPN 01:35:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:31 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
187 Bram De Nijs Male 339 NED 01:35:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:40 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
188 Thomas Elling Male 1142 DEN 01:35:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:49 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
189 Colin Gardiner Male 437 GBR 01:36:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:53 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
190 Randy Pascua Male 171 PHI 01:36:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:55 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
191 Cameron Forbes Male 418 GBR 01:36:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:36:59 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
192 Jaroslaw Szemet Male 2338 POL 01:36:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:01 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
193 Hossein Darkhooreh Male 3402 IRI 01:36:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:04 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
194 Diyaa Benkhadra Male 370 MAR 01:36:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:08 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
195 Chandrasekar Venkatesan Male 379 IND 01:36:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:24 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
196 Tim Bomberg Male 1500 GBR 01:36:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
197 Kevin Higgins Male 421 IRL 01:36:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:39 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
198 Joseph Khater Male 300 CAN 01:36:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:42 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
199 Mohammed Al Dossary Male 133 KSA 01:36:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:48 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
200 Nada El Sawy Female 402 USA 01:37:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:37:52 Download Certificate Download Race Photo
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!