Feb 14

Choose Race Data

Race
DistanceHalf Marathon
Category
Gender

Search Query

Clear

Search by

 
Starters
Male Female
1206 (65.8%)  626 (34.2%)
Finishers
Male Female
1192 (98.8%)  620 (99%)
Average Time
Male Female Overall
01:59:38  02:12:38  02:04:05

DNS DNF DQF
487 (21%) 20 (1.1%) 0 (0%)
Fastest Time
Male 00:59:36 - Lelisa Desisa
 
Female 01:07:02 - Priscah Jeptoo
Results 1 - 200 of 2319
Next »
Click your name to access your detailed personal results
Result Query Form
Rank Name Gender Bib Nationality Finish Time Diff.
1 Lelisa Desisa Male 9 ETH 00:59:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   Download Certificate
2 Nguse Amlosom Male 13 ERI 00:59:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:03 Download Certificate
3 Wilson Kiprop Male 7 KEN 00:59:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:09 Download Certificate
4 Bernard Koech Male 2 KEN 00:59:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:10 Download Certificate
5 Bernard Kipyego Male 5 KEN 00:59:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:11 Download Certificate
6 Micah Kogo Male 4 KEN 00:59:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:13 Download Certificate
7 Feyisa Lilesa Male 8 ETH 00:59:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:15 Download Certificate
8 Paul Lonyangata Male 12 KEN 00:59:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:00:18 Download Certificate
9 Jacob Kendagor Male 10 KEN 01:01:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:01:51 Download Certificate
10 Ibrahim Jeilan Male 14 ETH 01:01:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:02:11 Download Certificate
11 Ihya Ben Yousef Male 161 MAR 01:05:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:08 Download Certificate
12 Soji Mathew Male 176 IND 01:06:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:06:52 Download Certificate
13 Lhaj Aabdelkarim Mmoussaoui Male 3088 MAR 01:06:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:04 Download Certificate
14 Priscah Jeptoo Female 52 KEN 01:07:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:07:26 Download Certificate
15 Flomena Cheyech Female 55 KEN 01:08:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:37 Download Certificate
16 Guteni Shone Female 61 ETH 01:08:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:08:55 Download Certificate
17 Helah Kiprop Female 56 KEN 01:08:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:00 Download Certificate
18 Rita Jeptoo Female 53 KEN 01:08:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:13 Download Certificate
19 Mare Dibaba Female 54 ETH 01:08:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:20 Download Certificate
20 Feyse Tadese Female 60 ETH 01:09:19 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:43 Download Certificate
21 Aberu Kebede Female 57 ETH 01:09:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:09:46 Download Certificate
22 Worknesh Degefa Female 58 ETH 01:09:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:07 Download Certificate
23 Yassin Ebba Male 164 ETH 01:09:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:12 Download Certificate
24 Caroline Kilel Female 59 KEN 01:10:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:10:57 Download Certificate
25 Demeke Sewunet Male 2985 ETH 01:10:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:01 Download Certificate
26 Bader Alalawi Male 2559 UAE 01:11:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:48 Download Certificate
27 Mubarak Almarashda Male 2714 UAE 01:11:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:11:54 Download Certificate
28 Humpfrey Mungai Male 2110 KEN 01:13:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:00 Download Certificate
29 Emebet Belew Female 165 ETH 01:13:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:23 Download Certificate
30 Abdeslam Naji Male 1094 NOR 01:14:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:34 Download Certificate
31 Zouak Ziani Mohamed Male 1132 ESP 01:14:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:14:52 Download Certificate
32 Setaba Godfrey Male 2108 UGA 01:14:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:02 Download Certificate
33 Abdelaziz Yaqoub Al Ali Male 2712 UAE 01:15:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:39 Download Certificate
34 Obaid Alneami Male 2577 UAE 01:15:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:15:55 Download Certificate
35 Tony Clarkson Male 124 GBR 01:15:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:03 Download Certificate
36 John Said Male 1490 MLT 01:16:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:16:25 Download Certificate
37 Anne-Mari Hyrylainen Female 139 FIN 01:17:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:33 Download Certificate
38 Belainesh Yami Female 163 ETH 01:17:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:36 Download Certificate
39 Daniel Webber Male 2367 GBR 01:17:34 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:17:58 Download Certificate
40 Alemayehu Sitotaw Male 302 NOR 01:17:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:09 Download Certificate
41 Patrick Tweedale Male 2769 GBR 01:18:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:32 Download Certificate
42 Ketil Monssen Male 1021 NOR 01:18:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:38 Download Certificate
43 Russell Fraser Male 130 GBR 01:18:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:18:54 Download Certificate
44 Samira Raif Female 3006 MAR 01:18:38 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:02 Download Certificate
45 Bosco Mulangwa Male 2437 UGA 01:18:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:06 Download Certificate
46 Amila Lakshan Silva Male 106 SRI 01:18:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:13 Download Certificate
47 Luke Mathews Male 2116 GBR 01:19:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:56 Download Certificate
48 Francisco Santos Male 2093 COL 01:19:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:19:57 Download Certificate
49 Jane Khan Female 149 GBR 01:19:37 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:01 Download Certificate
50 Johan Anderson Male 109 FIN 01:19:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:19 Download Certificate
51 Garry Whyte Male 128 GBR 01:19:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:23 Download Certificate
52 Louis Holtzhausen Male 141 RSA 01:20:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:33 Download Certificate
53 Chris McCann Male 157 GBR 01:20:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:20:52 Download Certificate
54 Simon Marshall Male 2723 GBR 01:20:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:06 Download Certificate
55 Neil Tait Male 159 GBR 01:20:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:21:08 Download Certificate
56 Ali Al-Zarrad Male 395 GBR 01:21:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:21 Download Certificate
57 Chris Knight Male 150 GBR 01:22:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:26 Download Certificate
58 Mohammad Al Matar Male 127 KUW 01:22:28 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:22:52 Download Certificate
59 Ruan Ferreira Male 137 RSA 01:22:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:09 Download Certificate
60 Simon Wood Male 111 GBR 01:22:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:19 Download Certificate
61 Paul Drury Male 3015 GBR 01:23:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:36 Download Certificate
62 Devender Kumar Male 2968 IND 01:23:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:38 Download Certificate
63 Naser Mohamed Male 112 UAE 01:23:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:40 Download Certificate
64 Kenneth Heney Male 135 GBR 01:23:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:47 Download Certificate
65 Martin Rogers Male 118 GBR 01:23:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:55 Download Certificate
66 Mathew Boice Male 103 GBR 01:23:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:23:56 Download Certificate
67 Sean James Male 148 GBR 01:23:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:13 Download Certificate
68 Rebecca Botwright Female 114 GBR 01:23:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:14 Download Certificate
69 Sam Whitcombe Male 142 AUS 01:24:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:26 Download Certificate
70 Craig Jordan Male 110 GBR 01:24:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:34 Download Certificate
71 Beate Krecklow Female 1822 GER 01:24:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:24:45 Download Certificate
72 Jonathan Page Male 1022 GBR 01:24:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:06 Download Certificate
73 Jean-Luc Labat Male 2745 FRA 01:24:59 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:23 Download Certificate
74 Lautaro Rayo Male 459 CHI 01:25:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:33 Download Certificate
75 Nick Gould Male 101 GBR 01:25:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:37 Download Certificate
76 Marlin Coffman Male 316 USA 01:25:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:45 Download Certificate
77 Andrew Stewart Male 2646 RSA 01:25:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:46 Download Certificate
78 Peter Muinde Male 2109 KEN 01:25:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:25:59 Download Certificate
79 John Fahy Male 430 IRL 01:25:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:05 Download Certificate
80 Tom Hewitt Male 122 GBR 01:25:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:09 Download Certificate
81 Lorna Bradford Female 168 GBR 01:25:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:10 Download Certificate
82 Chris Sellar Male 173 GBR 01:25:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:17 Download Certificate
83 Emma Phillips Female 160 GBR 01:25:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:20 Download Certificate
84 Andreas Andreou Male 3038 CYP 01:26:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:36 Download Certificate
85 Pamila De Silva Male 1832 SRI 01:26:18 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:42 Download Certificate
86 Mohammed Yousef Male 2969 UAE 01:26:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:45 Download Certificate
87 Davide Arnaboldi Male 153 ITA 01:26:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:51 Download Certificate
88 James Cochran Male 1897 USA 01:26:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:55 Download Certificate
89 Hamid Khan Male 152 GBR 01:26:35 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:26:59 Download Certificate
90 Semjon Pauker Male 1629 GER 01:27:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:24 Download Certificate
91 Saeed Khalfan Al Hasani Male 1920 UAE 01:27:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:30 Download Certificate
92 Steven Rice Male 1641 IRL 01:27:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:30 Download Certificate
93 Phil Solarski Male 1169 GBR 01:27:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:46 Download Certificate
94 Jerry Anglim Male 132 IRL 01:27:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:27:55 Download Certificate
95 Christian Henn Male 351 GER 01:27:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:07 Download Certificate
96 Jamie Edmunds Male 1880 GBR 01:27:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:09 Download Certificate
97 Martin Bond Male 328 GBR 01:27:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:11 Download Certificate
98 Graham Rafferty Male 154 GBR 01:27:54 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:18 Download Certificate
99 Mike Jones Male 113 GBR 01:28:10 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:34 Download Certificate
100 Rupert Nell Male 450 RSA 01:28:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:38 Download Certificate
101 Malcolm Gatenby Male 121 GBR 01:28:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:40 Download Certificate
102 Liz Verheyden Female 129 BEL 01:28:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:41 Download Certificate
103 Christiaan Van Nielen Male 3063 NED 01:28:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:45 Download Certificate
104 Debbie Powell Female 117 GBR 01:28:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:46 Download Certificate
105 Tom Ruyten Male 427 NED 01:28:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:48 Download Certificate
106 Nadine Gill Female 1630 GER 01:28:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:51 Download Certificate
107 Aline Raywood Female 123 FRA 01:28:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:28:56 Download Certificate
108 Nicholas Halpern Male 125 USA 01:28:36 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:00 Download Certificate
109 Osama Saeed Male 2834 UAE 01:28:39 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:03 Download Certificate
110 Kristof Beerts Male 2896 BEL 01:28:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:05 Download Certificate
111 Jill Mair Female 386 GBR 01:28:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:06 Download Certificate
112 Jeremy Baggott Male 428 GBR 01:28:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:08 Download Certificate
113 Vernon Fourie Male 413 RSA 01:28:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:14 Download Certificate
114 Nicola Smith Female 107 NZL 01:28:52 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:16 Download Certificate
115 Ali Tabbal Male 350 USA 01:28:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:22 Download Certificate
116 Stef Philippou Male 2590 GRE 01:29:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:29 Download Certificate
117 Frode Johansen Male 3077 NOR 01:29:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:29 Download Certificate
118 Karl Street Male 443 GBR 01:29:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:33 Download Certificate
119 Hassan Bouka Male 1427 NOR 01:29:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:33 Download Certificate
120 Gerard Van De Pol Male 462 NED 01:29:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:29:55 Download Certificate
121 Francois Pujo Male 322 FRA 01:29:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:08 Download Certificate
122 Andrey Ivanov Male 1267 RUS 01:29:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11 Download Certificate
123 Neal Roche Male 437 IRL 01:29:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:11 Download Certificate
124 Robert Broadgate Male 442 GBR 01:29:48 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:12 Download Certificate
125 William Drinkwater Male 410 RSA 01:29:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:21 Download Certificate
126 Matthew Reed Male 379 GBR 01:30:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:24 Download Certificate
127 Manoj Kuriakose Vengasseril Male 306 IND 01:30:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:36 Download Certificate
128 Justin Fahy Male 384 IRL 01:30:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:41 Download Certificate
129 Graham Spriggs Male 162 GBR 01:30:27 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:51 Download Certificate
130 Gemma Jewell Female 319 GBR 01:30:32 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:30:56 Download Certificate
131 David Hunt Male 131 GBR 01:30:41 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:05 Download Certificate
132 Amer Alaily Male 369 GER 01:30:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:06 Download Certificate
133 Kenneth Pritchard Male 358 GBR 01:30:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:07 Download Certificate
134 Ahmed Elsayed Shenana Male 3061 EGY 01:30:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:11 Download Certificate
135 Anja Schwerin Female 155 GER 01:30:49 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:13 Download Certificate
136 Anne Bester Female 108 RSA 01:30:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:17 Download Certificate
137 Tom Cochrane Male 2728 AUS 01:31:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:24 Download Certificate
138 Elvis Ntsie Male 1508 RSA 01:31:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:24 Download Certificate
139 Jan Tytgat Male 330 BEL 01:31:03 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:27 Download Certificate
140 Ivan Luft Male 1361 RUS 01:31:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:31 Download Certificate
141 Ezra Kramer Male 2765 USA 01:31:12 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:36 Download Certificate
142 Carlos Soto Male 431 ESP 01:31:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate
143 Christopher Queen Male 1579 GBR 01:31:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:37 Download Certificate
144 Robert Milius Male 2638 USA 01:31:16 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:40 Download Certificate
145 David Wheeler Male 354 GBR 01:31:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:44 Download Certificate
146 Christophe Camacho Male 115 FRA 01:31:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:31:53 Download Certificate
147 Andrew Garrett Male 2477 AUS 01:31:40 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:04 Download Certificate
148 Johannes Schroth Male 2726 GER 01:31:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:10 Download Certificate
149 Natalio Liares Male 341 PHI 01:31:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:20 Download Certificate
150 Matthew Foss Male 440 USA 01:32:00 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:24 Download Certificate
151 Chris Coleman Male 421 GBR 01:32:01 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:25 Download Certificate
152 David Holt Male 1678 GBR 01:32:11 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:35 Download Certificate
153 Adrian Hayes Male 156 GBR 01:32:13 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:37 Download Certificate
154 Kiyohiko Inoue Male 2580 JPN 01:32:20 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:44 Download Certificate
155 Fernando Correa Male 2176 BRA 01:32:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:45 Download Certificate
156 Frances McNally Female 367 USA 01:32:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:48 Download Certificate
157 Renier Els Male 1234 RSA 01:32:24 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:48 Download Certificate
158 James Brindley Male 1329 GBR 01:32:25 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:49 Download Certificate
159 Patrick O'Toole Male 2432 CAN 01:32:30 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:54 Download Certificate
160 Rory Smith Male 2149 GBR 01:32:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:32:55 Download Certificate
161 Elliot Lewis Male 365 GBR 01:32:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:06 Download Certificate
162 Edwin Stevering Male 2335 NED 01:32:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:08 Download Certificate
163 Brian Hull Male 1697 CAN 01:32:46 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:10 Download Certificate
164 Rahul Raghuveer Male 2953 IND 01:32:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:14 Download Certificate
165 Anthony Wiseman Male 1765 GBR 01:32:51 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:15 Download Certificate
166 Roland Ebesoh Male 2112 CMR 01:32:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:21 Download Certificate
167 Shannon Benson Female 2425 CAN 01:32:57 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:21 Download Certificate
168 James Ssempala Male 2111 UGA 01:33:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:29 Download Certificate
169 Gordon Robson Male 2849 GBR 01:33:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:29 Download Certificate
170 Joe Siberski Male 2407 USA 01:33:05 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:29 Download Certificate
171 Erin Wood Female 398 CAN 01:33:06 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:30 Download Certificate
172 James Veysey Male 1729 GBR 01:33:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:38 Download Certificate
173 Niall Healy Male 1027 IRL 01:33:15 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:39 Download Certificate
174 Inki Choi Male 2779 KOR 01:33:17 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:41 Download Certificate
175 Toni Dimikj Male 2986 MKD 01:33:21 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:45 Download Certificate
176 Chris Loughlin Male 2522 GBR 01:33:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:46 Download Certificate
177 Aldo Cabello Male 1660 MEX 01:33:23 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:47 Download Certificate
178 Ian Leitch Male 1426 GBR 01:33:31 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:33:55 Download Certificate
179 Lorenzo Fiorucci Male 334 ITA 01:33:42 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:06 Download Certificate
180 Brett Smyth Male 451 RSA 01:33:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:08 Download Certificate
181 Jochen Alhaeuser Male 461 GER 01:33:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:11 Download Certificate
182 Alex Haynes Male 390 GBR 01:33:50 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:14 Download Certificate
183 Milan Sallaba Male 1977 GER 01:33:53 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:17 Download Certificate
184 Chris Wilcock Male 120 GBR 01:33:55 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:19 Download Certificate
185 James Fox Male 1783 AUS 01:33:56 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:20 Download Certificate
186 Sarah Pankow Female 1635 GER 01:33:58 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:22 Download Certificate
187 Angeline Wehbe Female 329 AUS 01:34:02 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:26 Download Certificate
188 Roberto Espinoza Male 385 VEN 01:34:07 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:31 Download Certificate
189 Holger Mertens Male 133 GER 01:34:08 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:32 Download Certificate
190 David Cox Male 1908 GBR 01:34:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:33 Download Certificate
191 Daniel Van Dyk Male 372 RSA 01:34:09 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:33 Download Certificate
192 Hazim Darwish Male 313 AUS 01:34:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:38 Download Certificate
193 Richard Harrison Male 315 GBR 01:34:14 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:38 Download Certificate
194 Mathew Pearson Male 335 GBR 01:34:22 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:46 Download Certificate
195 Hayden Ashfield Male 2312 GBR 01:34:29 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:53 Download Certificate
196 Abdulkarim Turki Male 3026 BHR 01:34:33 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:34:57 Download Certificate
197 John Burt Male 309 CAN 01:34:43 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:07 Download Certificate
198 Ryan Brinkworth Male 447 AUS 01:34:44 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:08 Download Certificate
199 John Mburu Male 2925 KEN 01:34:45 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:09 Download Certificate
200 Simon Roderick Male 460 GBR 01:34:47 Faster than Average Finish   Show Chip Time   +00:35:11 Download Certificate
Next »


We try and identify any photos of you as quickly as possible; when we do we link them to the 'Photos' tab found under 'Transactions' in your Premier Online account and / or we will send a personal link to your registered email address (the one used and associated with your event entry). If you didn't receive our email in your inbox please always check your spam/junk folder or, if using a work or private mail server, do check that it's not blocking receiving emails from us.

We do not publish and make searchable everyone's photos for privacy reasons and in accordance with regulations in place in the UAE regarding the photographing of individuals.

If you do not find any photo of you during your recent participation this could be for any of several reasons such as you wore your number on your back or not at all! Perhaps you were behind someone else and we missed being able to photograph your bib number or your arms were covering part of your number when we went 'click'.

It's also possible you were simply too fast for our photographers and they missed being able to take your photo!

We only upload and display photos of individuals and only when we can clearly identify you, from your race number. Please do make sure you're always nice and visible the next time you see one of the Premier Photos team. Waving or raising your arms in the air always helps us see your number better AND makes you look like you're having lots of fun too!

Sometimes other people help identify a few incorrectly tagged photos so it's always worth checking back in some hours or a day or so, just in case we managed to find one of you; if this is still not the case we're sorry and hope to catch you next time!